Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 10.03.2017 20:30
FC Makedonija
51' Goran Stojanov
61' Goran Stojanov
82' Kire Trendafilov
3:1
(0:1)
US Chironico
27' Stefano Sottocorno
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Kire Trendafilov
  • Ammonizione Stefano Sottocorno (Chironico)
    Ammonizione Stefano Sottocorno (Chironico)
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Goran Stojanov
  • Ammonizione Marco Faranda (Chironico)
    Ammonizione Marco Faranda (Chironico)
  • Ammonizione Nikola Gogov (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Nikola Gogov (Makedonija)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Goran Stojanov
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Chironico
    Marcatore Stefano Sottocorno

FC Makedonija

27 Cvetkov 7 Stojkov 4 Gogov 19 Jovanov 29 Dimitriev 14 Krstev 5 Trajkovski 6 Mihajlov 8 Stojanov (C) 17 Stojanov 16 Paskov
 
27
Cvetkov Nikola
Portiere
7
Stojkov Aleksandar
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
4
Gogov Nikola
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
19
Jovanov Riste
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
29
Dimitriev Tihomir
Centrocampista difensivo
14
Krstev Aleksandar
Centrocampista interno destro
5
Trajkovski Zoran
Centrocampista centrale
6
Mihajlov Aleksandar
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
8
Stojanov Daniel(C)
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
17
Stojanov Goran
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
  
16
Paskov Kiro
Prima punta destra
Giocatori di riserva
3
Ferreira De Oliveira Filho Ivson
20
Trendafilov Kire
 
18
Stoychev Ile
25
Stojcev Stojanko
22
Papucharov Aleksandar
9
Suzevski Angel
Allenatore
 
Gogov Ilija
 
Trajkovski Zoran
Assente
Stanic Dario (Professione)
Stojanov Daniel (Ferito)

US Chironico

1 Faranda 15 De Giovanetti 14 Dotta 2 Guerra 4 Zanetti 6 Darani 17 Gaiani 18 Sottocorno 9 Goncalves 10 Vigano 7 Farei (C)
 
1
Faranda Marco
Portiere
 
15
De Giovanetti Michel
Difensore central sinistro
14
Dotta Nicola
Difensore esterno destro
2
Guerra Sacha
Difensore centrale
4
Zanetti Omar
Centrocampista interno destro
6
Darani Mauro
Centrocampista centrale
17
Gaiani Nadir
Centrocampista interno sinistro
18
Sottocorno Stefano
Esterno destro
  
9
Goncalves Oliveira Joao Carlos
Attaccante di sostegno
10
Vigano Massimiliano
Centravanti
7
Farei Campagna Andrea(C)
Ala sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
5
Giudici Mauro
16
Cairoli Filippo
19
Maddalon Luca
12
De Peron Gabriele
20
Barudoni Andrea
11
Zanni José Wesley
Allenatore
 
Maddalon Luca