Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 05.11.2016 20:00
FC Alta Moesa
0:4
(0:2)
FC Makedonija
20' Aleksandar Papucharov
27' Dragi Mihailov
70' Daniel Stojanov
76' Daniel Stojanov
  • Ammonizione Mergan Mavraj (Alta Moesa)
    Ammonizione Mergan Mavraj (Alta Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Stojanko Stojcev (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Stojanko Stojcev (Makedonija)
  • Rete 0:4
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Daniel Stojanov (Penalty)
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Daniel Stojanov
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Dragi Mihailov (Penalty)
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Aleksandar Papucharov
  • Ammonizione Aleksandar Mihajlov (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Aleksandar Mihajlov (Makedonija)

FC Alta Moesa

1 Demenga 28 De Ritz 10 Bianchini 4 Mavraj 3 Jolli 7 Berri (C) 9 Wolf 15 Mavraj 19 Mazzoni 17 Mavraj 25 Mavraj
 
1
Demenga Gil
Portiere
28
De Ritz Mattia
Difensore esterno destro
10
Bianchini John
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
4
Mavraj Asdren
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
3
Jolli Simone
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
7
Berri Christian(C)
Centrocampista centrale
9
Wolf Matteo
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
15
Mavraj Florim
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
19
Mazzoni Jonathan
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
17
Mavraj Mergan
Ala destra
 
25
Mavraj Arbin
Ala sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
18
De Ritz Alessio
30
Gorza Mauro
8
Capriroli Matteo
16
Mavraj Shefqet
 
11
Bianchi Elia
14
Lanza Stefano
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Bariletti Luciano
Assente
Mavraj Kushtrim (squalificato)
Mazzolini Adam (Ferito)

FC Makedonija

24 Cvetkov 4 Monteiro 7 Stojkov 19 Jovanov 20 Trendafilov 8 Stojanov (C) 6 Mihajlov 9 Stojanov 3 Ferreira 22 Papucharov 10 Mihailov
 
24
Cvetkov Nikola
Portiere
4
Monteiro Borges Jose
Difensore esterno destro
7
Stojkov Aleksandar
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
19
Jovanov Riste
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
20
Trendafilov Kire
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
8
Stojanov Daniel(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro
6
Mihajlov Aleksandar
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
9
Stojanov Daniel
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
  
3
Ferreira De Oliveira Filho Ivson
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
22
Papucharov Aleksandar
Attaccante di sostegno
 
10
Mihailov Dragi
Centravanti
 
Giocatori di riserva
32
Markov Kire
5
Trajkovski Zoran
 
25
Stojcev Stojanko
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Trajkovski Zoran
 
Petrov Mite