Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 23.10.2016 14:30
US Chironico
1:3
(1:1)
US Pro Daro
  • Rete 1:3
    Rete   Pro Daro
    Marcatore Simone Quattropani
  • Ammonizione Filippo Bianchini (Pro Daro)
    Ammonizione Filippo Bianchini (Pro Daro)
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Pro Daro
    Marcatore Filippo Bianchini
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Chironico
    Marcatore Andrea Farei Campagna (Penalty)
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Pro Daro
    Marcatore Marco Buyukdag
  • Ammonizione Michel De Giovanetti (Chironico)
    Ammonizione Michel De Giovanetti (Chironico)
  • Espulsione Michel De Giovanetti (Chironico)
    Espulsione Michel De Giovanetti (Chironico)
US Chironico
1
Faranda Marco
Portiere
3
Guerra Sacha
Libero
5
Barudoni Andrea
Difensore central destro
15
De Giovanetti Michel
Difensore central sinistro
  
18
Sottocorno Stefano
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
9
Polli Emanuele
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
8
Darani Tobia
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
7
Farei Campagna Andrea(C)
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
6
Cefis Mattia
Esterno destro
17
Goncalves Oliveira Joao Carlos
Attaccante di sostegno
13
Azzali Simone
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
4
Zanetti Omar
11
Farei Patrizio
 
10
Vigano Massimiliano
16
Darani Mauro
20
Ortelli Raphael
 
12
De Peron Gabriele
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Maddalon Luca
US Pro Daro
1
Riva Kevin
Portiere
16
Giambonini Andrea
Difensore esterno destro
13
Jurcevic Ivan
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
9
Janett Gioele(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
26
Bortone Marco
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
18
Janett Simone
Centrocampista interno destro
5
Pagnoncelli Ruben
Centrocampista centrale
7
Rebozzi Alessandro
Centrocampista interno sinistro
8
Buyukdag Marco
Ala destra
 
2
Bianchini Filippo
Ala sinistra
  
12
Quattropani Simone
Attaccante di punta
 
Giocatori di riserva
17
Ziccardi Mirko
6
Gervasoni Devis
10
Nunes Escaleira Davide
22
Bilandzija Nikola
21
Spinedi Marco
28
Bonetti François
19
Egger Matteo
Allenatore
 
Gada Patrick
 
Gervasoni Devis
Assente
Pardi Gianluca (Professione)
Pagnoncelli Frederico (Scuola/Formazione)
Mazzei Antonio (Ferito)
Guido Davide (Ferito)
Savoia Damiano (Ferito)
Giollo Matteo (Convocazione altra squadra)
Dos Santos Leonardo (Privato)
Borga Nicola (Ferito)
Altin Ersin (Privato)
Zoppellari Jonatan (non convocato)
Vermes Thomas (Professione)
Simoni Ario (Professione)
Battaglioni Raffaele (Convocazione altra squadra)
US Chironico
1 Faranda 3 Guerra 5 Barudoni 15 De Giovanetti 18 Sottocorno 9 Polli 8 Darani 7 Farei (C) 6 Cefis 17 Goncalves 13 Azzali
US Pro Daro
1 Riva 16 Giambonini 13 Jurcevic 9 Janett (C) 26 Bortone 18 Janett 5 Pagnoncelli 7 Rebozzi 8 Buyukdag 2 Bianchini 12 Quattropani