Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 07.10.2016 20:30
FC Alta Moesa
1:0
(1:0)
US Pro Daro
  • Espulsione Arbin Mavraj (Alta Moesa)
    Espulsione Arbin Mavraj (Alta Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Alessandro Rebozzi (Pro Daro)
    Ammonizione Alessandro Rebozzi (Pro Daro)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Adam Mazzolini (Penalty)
FC Alta Moesa
18
Mavraj Kushtrim(C)
Portiere
30
Gorza Mauro
Difensore esterno destro
4
Mavraj Asdren
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
5
Frizzo Nadir
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
19
Mazzoni Jonathan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
9
Wolf Matteo
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
15
Mavraj Florim
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
8
Capriroli Matteo
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
17
Mazzolini Adam
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
25
Mavraj Arbin
Ala destra
 
20
Mavraj Mergan
Prima punta destra
Giocatori di riserva
1
Demenga Gil
28
De Ritz Mattia
10
Bianchini John
16
Mavraj Shefqet
2
Tschudi Martino
11
Bianchi Elia
Allenatore
 
Bariletti Luciano
Assente
Della Bruna Joel (Ferito)
Jolli Simone (Ferito)
Berri Christian (Ferito)
US Pro Daro
30
Riva Kevin
Portiere
23
Borga Nicola
Difensore esterno destro
15
Ziccardi Mirko
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
3
Pardi Gianluca
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
16
Giambonini Andrea
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
5
Pagnoncelli Ruben(C)
Centrocampista interno destro
6
Gervasoni Devis
Centrocampista centrale
8
Buyukdag Marco
Centrocampista interno sinistro
12
Quattropani Simone
Ala destra
2
Bianchini Filippo
Ala sinistra
19
Egger Matteo
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
13
Jurcevic Ivan
21
Spinedi Marco
18
Janett Simone
26
Bortone Marco
10
Nunes Escaleira Davide
22
Bilandzija Nikola
7
Rebozzi Alessandro
 
Allenatore
 
Gada Patrick
Assente
Mazzei Antonio (Ferito)
Zoppellari Jonatan (non convocato)
Guido Davide (Ferito)
Bonetti François (Scuola/Formazione)
Vermes Thomas (Professione)
Dos Santos Leonardo (Privato)
Pagnoncelli Frederico (Scuola/Formazione)
Savoia Damiano (Ferito)
Janett Gioele (Scuola/Formazione)
Altin Ersin (Ferito)
Giollo Matteo (Convocazione altra squadra)
FC Alta Moesa
18 Mavraj (C) 30 Gorza 4 Mavraj 5 Frizzo 19 Mazzoni 9 Wolf 15 Mavraj 8 Capriroli 17 Mazzolini 25 Mavraj 20 Mavraj
US Pro Daro
30 Riva 23 Borga 15 Ziccardi 3 Pardi 16 Giambonini 5 Pagnoncelli (C) 6 Gervasoni 8 Buyukdag 12 Quattropani 2 Bianchini 19 Egger