Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 24.09.2016 20:00
FC Alta Moesa
10' Mergan Mavraj
1:3
(1:2)
GC Carassesi
6' Giuseppe Benincasa
37' Michele Tundo
81' Timothy Caccia
  • Rete 1:3
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Timothy Caccia
  • Ammonizione Marco Andreoli (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Marco Andreoli (Carassesi)
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Michele Tundo
  • Ammonizione Christian Berri (Alta Moesa)
    Ammonizione Christian Berri (Alta Moesa)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Mergan Mavraj
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Carassesi
    Marcatore Giuseppe Benincasa

FC Alta Moesa

18 Mavraj (C) 30 Gorza 4 Mavraj 5 Frizzo 3 Jolli 7 Berri 9 Wolf 15 Mavraj 8 Ciocco 10 Mavraj 25 Tavasci
 
18
Mavraj Kushtrim(C)
Portiere
30
Gorza Mauro
Difensore esterno destro
4
Mavraj Asdren
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
5
Frizzo Nadir
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
3
Jolli Simone
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
7
Berri Christian
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
9
Wolf Matteo
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
15
Mavraj Florim
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
8
Ciocco Mattia
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
10
Mavraj Mergan
Centravanti
 
25
Tavasci Andrea
Prima punta destra
Giocatori di riserva
1
Demenga Gil
14
Della Bruna Joel
6
Carvalho Fernandes Hélder Manuel
16
Mavraj Shefqet
17
Mazzolini Adam
2
Tschudi Martino
Allenatore
 
Bariletti Luciano
Assente
Capriroli Massimo (Privato)
Cereghetti Mattia (Professione)
De Ritz Mattia (Scuola/Formazione)
Mavraj Arbin (Professione)

GC Carassesi

18 Maric 11 Barun 19 Marchio 2 Bremen (C) 4 Fontana 17 Ostuni 27 Palermo 21 Negrini 10 Tundo 16 Recce 25 Benincasa
 
18
Maric Mario
Portiere
11
Barun Ivica
Difensore esterno destro
19
Marchio Angelo
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
2
Bremen Dario(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
4
Fontana Luigi
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
17
Ostuni Alan
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
27
Palermo Danilo
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
21
Negrini Luca
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Tundo Michele
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
16
Recce Mariano
Prima punta destra
25
Benincasa Giuseppe
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
15
Accardo Gionata
6
Andreoli Marco
 
22
Ostuni Denny
7
Caccia Timothy
 
28
Liloia Christian
Allenatore
 
Manfreda Antonio