Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 18.09.2016 15:00
FC Someo
0:1
(0:1)
FC Makedonija
  • Ammonizione Marco Ruberto (Someo)
    Ammonizione Marco Ruberto (Someo)
  • Ammonizione Dragi Mihailov (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Dragi Mihailov (Makedonija)
  • Ammonizione Goran Stojanov (Makedonija)
    Ammonizione Goran Stojanov (Makedonija)
  • Ammonizione Aris Ramelli (Someo)
    Ammonizione Aris Ramelli (Someo)
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Makedonija
    Marcatore Goran Stojanov
FC Someo
1
Oliveira Martinho Luis Miguel
Portiere
8
Ramelli Aris
Difensore esterno destro
 
9
Ruberto Marco
Difensore centrale
 
26
Danilo Mazzi(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
25
Belotti Daniele
Centrocampista difensivo
16
Genini Fabiano
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
23
Burzi Ardian
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
22
Santoro Tobia
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
17
Lunari Nicola
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
10
Maccarinelli Nadir
Prima punta destra
20
Rubetti Andrea
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
19
Zanoli Davide
24
Felder Christian
6
Felder Jan
11
Albertini Luca
13
Felder Patrick
18
Cheda Elia
Allenatore
 
Martini Lorenzo
Assente
Martinelli Mattia (Vacanze)
FC Makedonija
27
Stanic Dario
Portiere
4
Monteiro Borges Jose
Difensore esterno destro
8
Stojanov Daniel(C)
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
25
Suzevski Angel
Difensore centrale
19
Jovanov Riste
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
32
Cvetkov Nikola
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
16
Dimitriev Tihomir
Centrocampista centrale
14
Krstev Aleksandar
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Stojkov Aleksandar
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
10
Mihailov Dragi
Centravanti
 
17
Stojanov Goran
Prima punta destra
  
Giocatori di riserva
20
Trendafilov Kire
5
Trajkovski Zoran
6
Mihajlov Aleksandar
9
Stojanov Daniel
22
Papucharov Aleksandar
15
Markov Kire
Allenatore
 
Trajkovski Zoran
Assente
Delcev Goki (Professione)
FC Someo
1 Oliveira 8 Ramelli 9 Ruberto 26 Danilo (C) 25 Belotti 16 Genini 23 Burzi 22 Santoro 17 Lunari 10 Maccarinelli 20 Rubetti
FC Makedonija
27 Stanic 4 Monteiro 8 Stojanov (C) 25 Suzevski 19 Jovanov 32 Cvetkov 16 Dimitriev 14 Krstev 7 Stojkov 10 Mihailov 17 Stojanov