Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 07.09.2016 20:30
US Chironico
8' Roberto Valsesia
30' Mauro Giudici
45' Mauro Darani
3:3
(3:2)
FC Alta Moesa
9' Mauro Gorza
11' Aris Rogic
70' Asdren Mavraj
  • Rete 3:3
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Asdren Mavraj
  • Ammonizione Michel De Giovanetti (Chironico)
    Ammonizione Michel De Giovanetti (Chironico)
  • Rete 3:2
    Rete   Chironico
    Marcatore Mauro Darani
  • Ammonizione Joel Della Bruna (Alta Moesa)
    Ammonizione Joel Della Bruna (Alta Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Nadir Gaiani (Chironico)
    Ammonizione Nadir Gaiani (Chironico)
  • Rete 2:2
    Rete   Chironico
    Marcatore Mauro Giudici
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Aris Rogic
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Alta Moesa
    Marcatore Mauro Gorza
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Chironico
    Marcatore Roberto Valsesia

US Chironico

5 Giudici 2 Dazzi 15 De Giovanetti 20 Dotta 13 Darani 19 Gaiani 7 Farei (C) 18 Sottocorno 14 Valsesia
 
5
Giudici Mauro
Libero
 
2
Dazzi Nadir
Stopper
15
De Giovanetti Michel
Difensore central sinistro
 
20
Dotta Nicola
Difensore esterno destro
13
Darani Mauro
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
19
Gaiani Nadir
Difensore centrale
 
7
Farei Campagna Andrea(C)
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
18
Sottocorno Stefano
Esterno destro
14
Valsesia Roberto
Ala destra
 
1
De Peron Gabriele
Portiere di riserva
17
Barudoni Andrea
Giocatore di riserva
Giocatori di riserva
16
Guarneri Leo
11
Goncalves Oliveira Joao Carlos
12
Ortelli Raphael
 
3
Azzali Aaron
8
Eiermann Michel
9
Polli Emanuele
6
Cefis Mattia
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Pedrioli Massimo

FC Alta Moesa

18 Mavraj (C) 14 Della Bruna 4 Mavraj 19 Mazzoni 9 Wolf 6 Carvalho 7 Berri 16 Ciocco 11 Tavasci 28 Rogic 30 Gorza
 
18
Mavraj Kushtrim(C)
Portiere
14
Della Bruna Joel
Difensore esterno destro
 
4
Mavraj Asdren
Difensore centrale
 
19
Mazzoni Jonathan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
9
Wolf Matteo
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
6
Carvalho Fernandes Hélder Manuel
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
7
Berri Christian
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
16
Ciocco Mattia
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
11
Tavasci Andrea
Centravanti
28
Rogic Aris
Prima punta destra
 
30
Gorza Mauro
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
5
Frizzo Nadir
 
10
Bianchini John
20
Decristophoris Nicola
8
Capriroli Matteo
 
17
Mazzolini Adam
13
Cereghetti Mattia
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Bariletti Luciano
Assente
Mavraj Shefqet (non convocato)
Demenga Gil (non convocato)
Mavraj Mergan (Professione)
Mavraj Florim (non convocato)
Bianchi Elia (Vacanze)
Jolli Simone (Ferito)
Tschudi Martino (Vacanze)
De Ritz Mattia (Vacanze)