Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 15.09.2018 18:30
AS Coldrerio
6' Lorenzo Spagnuolo
28' Luca Ruzzon
54' Lorenzo Spagnuolo
66' Lorenzo Spagnuolo
4:1
(2:0)
AC Taverne 2
70' Davide Gottardi
    • Ammonizione Gabriele Gerosa (Coldrerio)
      Ammonizione Gabriele Gerosa (Coldrerio)
    • Ammonizione Diego Ferreira (Coldrerio)
      Ammonizione Diego Ferreira (Coldrerio)
    • Ammonizione Franjo Basic (Taverne)
      Ammonizione Franjo Basic (Taverne)
    • Rete 4:1
      Rete   Taverne
      Marcatore Davide Gottardi
    • Rete 4:0
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Lorenzo Spagnuolo
    • Ammonizione Vittorio Vescio (Taverne)
      Ammonizione Vittorio Vescio (Taverne)
    • Rete 3:0
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Lorenzo Spagnuolo
    • Ammonizione Stefano Stillitano (Coldrerio)
      Ammonizione Stefano Stillitano (Coldrerio)
    • Rete 2:0
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Luca Ruzzon
    • Rete 1:0
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Lorenzo Spagnuolo (Penalty)

    AS Coldrerio

    1 Vaghi 18 Stillitano 13 De Angeli 5 Giachetti 11 Solca 9 Ferreira 8 Scalabrini 10 Bulloni 6 Osa (C) 17 Spagnuolo 16 Tobler
     
    1
    Vaghi Maurizio
    Portiere
    18
    Stillitano Stefano
    Difensore esterno destro
     
    13
    De Angeli Mario
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    5
    Giachetti Mark Andrea
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    11
    Solca Enrico
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    9
    Ferreira Diego
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
     
    8
    Scalabrini Marco
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    10
    Bulloni Alessandro
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    6
    Osa Salih(C)
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    17
    Spagnuolo Lorenzo
    Prima punta destra
       
    16
    Tobler Eric
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    27
    Gaffuri Renato
    23
    Froio Alessio
    20
    Bätscher Nathan
    21
    Ruzzon Luca
     
    19
    Gerosa Gabriele
     
    25
    Hoxha Jurgen
    22
    De Luca Yuri Mariano
    Allenatore
     
    Fabbri Maurizio
     
    Goljevscek Sebastian Luis

    AC Taverne 2

    1 Basic 22 Vescio 14 Iorio 91 Reyes 5 Soldati 21 Aristarco (C) 27 Ferraro 9 Gottardi 20 Sergio 23 Castelnuovo 77 Barbieri
     
    1
    Basic Franjo
    Portiere
     
    22
    Vescio Vittorio
    Difensore central destro
     
    14
    Iorio Gregory
    Difensore centrale
    91
    Reyes Ramos Willy Alexander
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    5
    Soldati Adam
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    21
    Aristarco Salvatore(C)
    Centrocampista destro difensivo
    27
    Ferraro Kevin
    Centrocampista difensivo
    9
    Gottardi Davide
    Centrocampista centrale
     
    20
    Sergio Luca
    Attaccante di sostegno dersto
    23
    Castelnuovo Marco
    Ala destra
    77
    Barbieri Lorenzo
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    30
    Di Chiara Samuele
    15
    Caputo Luca
    17
    Fera Vincenzo
    3
    Gentile Giovanni
    25
    Romaggioli Daniele
    18
    Crupi Dennis
    Allenatore
     
    Milesi Mattia
     
    Gatto Ignazio
    Assente
    Bonardi Federico (Vacanze)
    Tamburini Elia (non convocato)
    Pisciotta Julian Gabriel (Ferito)
    Bianchi Mirko (Ferito)
    Di Stefano Gabriele (Ferito)
    Grulli Federico (Famiglia)
    Pinheiro Silvio (Famiglia)
    Lucas-de-Oliveira Catriel (malato)
    La Russa Cristian (Ferito)