Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 02.09.2018 19:30
AS Coldrerio
68' Yuri Mariano De Luca
1:1
(0:1)
AC Malcantone
44' Gianluca Lemma
    • Ammonizione Gabriele Gerosa (Coldrerio)
      Ammonizione Gabriele Gerosa (Coldrerio)
    • Rete 1:1
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Yuri Mariano De Luca
    • Ammonizione Mattia Bollini (Malcantone 2015)
      Ammonizione Mattia Bollini (Malcantone 2015)
    • Rete 0:1
      Rete   Malcantone 2015
      Marcatore Gianluca Lemma

    AS Coldrerio

    1 Vaghi 18 Stillitano 13 De Angeli 5 Giachetti 15 Cotti 9 Ferreira 19 Gerosa 6 Osa (C) 11 Solca 17 Spagnuolo 16 Tobler
     
    1
    Vaghi Maurizio
    Portiere
    18
    Stillitano Stefano
    Difensore esterno destro
    13
    De Angeli Mario
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
    5
    Giachetti Mark Andrea
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    15
    Cotti Roberto
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    9
    Ferreira Diego
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    19
    Gerosa Gabriele
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
     
    6
    Osa Salih(C)
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    11
    Solca Enrico
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    17
    Spagnuolo Lorenzo
    Prima punta destra
    16
    Tobler Eric
    Prima punta sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    26
    Gaffuri Renato
    24
    Bianchi Sacha
    23
    Froio Alessio
    20
    Bätscher Nathan
    21
    Ruzzon Luca
    25
    Angaroni Emanuele
    22
    De Luca Yuri Mariano
     
    Allenatore
     
    Fabbri Maurizio
     
    Goljevscek Sebastian Luis

    AC Malcantone

    25 Marinelli 2 Verde 4 Bollini 6 Scotto 21 Casnici 8 Lemma 5 Demircan (C) 19 Ahmari 9 Stan 10 Islamaj 11 Tino
     
    25
    Marinelli William
    Portiere
    2
    Verde Mario Domenico
    Difensore esterno destro
    4
    Bollini Mattia
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
     
    6
    Scotto Di Luzio Francesco
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    21
    Casnici Pereira Alef Gutyerrez
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    8
    Lemma Gianluca
    Centrocampista interno destro
     
    5
    Demircan Mattiyas(C)
    Centrocampista centrale
    19
    Ahmari Armia
    Centrocampista interno sinistro
    9
    Stan Marius
    Ala destra
    10
    Islamaj Ejmen
    Centravanti
    11
    Tino Danilo
    Ala sinistra
    Giocatori di riserva
    24
    Grittini Riccardo
    15
    Ivanovic Darko
    17
    Fraschina Andrea
    14
    Pace Mattia
    18
    Mirukaj Eriko
    16
    Vallejo Angel Francisco
    13
    Foresta Giovanni Pio
    Allenatore
     
    Copelli Omar
     
    Paltrinieri Massimiliano
    Assente
    Turp Sahin (Convalescente)
    Shala Samir (squalificato)
    Lopez Alejandro (Vacanze)
    Castorino Alessio (Allenamento)
    Vigano Davide (Vacanze)
    Furchi Mattia (Ferito)
    Hamataj Anxhelo (squalificato)