Campionato / Coppa

coppa - Coppa Ticino (attivi) / 1/8 finale - 25.10.2017 20:30
AS Coldrerio
86' Michele Roncoroni
5:6 dr
(1:1)
(1:1)
(0:1)
AC Malcantone 1
11' Francisco Aguirre
  • Alessio Zullo sostituisce Riccardo Grittini
    Sostituzione Malcantone 2015
    Alessio Zullo sostituisce Riccardo Grittini
  • Ammonizione Marco Scalabrini (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Marco Scalabrini (Coldrerio)
  • Ammonizione Stefano Stillitano (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Stefano Stillitano (Coldrerio)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Coldrerio
    Marcatore Michele Roncoroni
  • Ammonizione Mattia Furchi (Malcantone 2015)
    Ammonizione Mattia Furchi (Malcantone 2015)
  • Andrea Pavanello Merolla sostituisce Francisco Aguirre
    Sostituzione Malcantone 2015
    Andrea Pavanello Merolla sostituisce Francisco Aguirre
  • Yuri Mariano De Luca sostituisce Allen Ragazzi
    Sostituzione Coldrerio
    Yuri Mariano De Luca sostituisce Allen Ragazzi
  • Ammonizione Alessandro Bulloni (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Alessandro Bulloni (Coldrerio)
  • Alessandro Bulloni sostituisce Raoul Malinverno
    Sostituzione Coldrerio
    Alessandro Bulloni sostituisce Raoul Malinverno
  • Ammonizione Paolo Zanetti (Malcantone 2015)
    Ammonizione Paolo Zanetti (Malcantone 2015)
  • Ammonizione Raoul Malinverno (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Raoul Malinverno (Coldrerio)
  • Ammonizione Mario De Angeli (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Mario De Angeli (Coldrerio)
  • Eric Tobler sostituisce Davide Binda
    Sostituzione Coldrerio
    Eric Tobler sostituisce Davide Binda
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Malcantone 2015
    Marcatore Francisco Aguirre

AS Coldrerio

26 Gaffuri 19 Stillitano 8 Scalabrini 13 De Angeli 14 Bianchi 20 Bätscher 4 Malinverno 6 Osa 7 Ragazzi 11 Roncoroni 9 Binda (C)
 
26
Gaffuri Renato
Portiere
19
Stillitano Stefano
Difensore esterno destro
 
8
Scalabrini Marco
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
13
De Angeli Mario
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
14
Bianchi Martino
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
20
Bätscher Nathan
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
4
Malinverno Raoul
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
  
6
Osa Salih
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
7
Ragazzi Allen
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
11
Roncoroni Michele
Prima punta destra
 
9
Binda Davide(C)
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
1
Vaghi Maurizio
 
2
Livio Federico
 
5
Giachetti Mark Andrea
 
21
Ruzzon Luca
 
10
Bulloni Alessandro
   
16
Tobler Eric
 
22
De Luca Yuri Mariano
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Fabbri Maurizio
 
Goljevscek Sebastian Luis

AC Malcantone 1

24 Grittini 2 Campos 19 Scotto 3 Casnici 8 Caraglia 5 Demircan 6 Lemma 14 Zanetti 18 Furchi 7 Serrao 11 Aguirre (C)
 
24
Grittini Riccardo
Portiere
 
2
Campos Da Silva Abilio Bruno
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
19
Scotto Di Luzio Francesco
Difensore centrale
3
Casnici Pereira Alef Gutyerrez
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
8
Caraglia Riccardo
Centrocampista difensivo
5
Demircan Mattiyas
Centrocampista centrale
6
Lemma Gianluca
Centrocampista interno sinistro
14
Zanetti Paolo
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
18
Furchi Mattia
Esterno destro
 
7
Serrao Diego
Esterno sinistro
11
Aguirre Francisco(C)
Attaccante di punta
  
Giocatori di riserva
1
Zullo Alessio
 
17
Adreani Matteo
 
20
Rabaglio Mattia
 
16
Gul Uygar
 
10
Pavanello Merolla Andrea
 
15
Ahmari Armia
 
9
Broccucci Alessandro
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Albertoli Stefano