Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 04.11.2017 18:30
GC Carassesi
3:3
(1:1)
AS Moesa
  • Ammonizione Rizzi Giacomo (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Rizzi Giacomo (Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Nicola Decristophoris (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Nicola Decristophoris (Moesa)
  • Ammonizione Andrea Riccio (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Andrea Riccio (Carassesi)
  • Ammonizione Luigi Fontana (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Luigi Fontana (Carassesi)
  • Ammonizione Dario Bremen (Carassesi)
    Ammonizione Dario Bremen (Carassesi)
  • Ammonizione Andrea Jolli (Moesa)
    Ammonizione Andrea Jolli (Moesa)

GC Carassesi

77 Penta 3 Chiesa 6 Andreoli 2 Bremen (C) 4 Fontana 11 Riccio 14 Wenzin 20 Fieschi 10 Tundo 25 Benincasa 16 Recce
 
77
Penta Alessio
Portiere
3
Chiesa Samuele
Difensore esterno destro
6
Andreoli Marco
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
2
Bremen Dario(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
 
4
Fontana Luigi
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
11
Riccio Andrea
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
14
Wenzin Giovanni
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
20
Fieschi Simon
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Tundo Michele
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
25
Benincasa Giuseppe
Prima punta destra
16
Recce Mariano
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
22
Ramundo Mattia
5
Ziccardi Kevin
15
Marchio Angelo
17
Ostuni Alan
9
Ferreira da Costa Bruno Miguel
19
Lopes Romao Daniel
Allenatore
 
Manfreda Antonio

AS Moesa

1 De Ritz 30 Giudicetti 20 Carvalho 19 Mollica 3 Jolli (C) 12 Negretti 10 Decristophoris 15 Papa 13 Ambrosini 23 Giacomo 4 Cereghetti
 
1
De Ritz Alessio
Portiere
30
Giudicetti Gabriele
Difensore esterno destro
20
Carvalho Fernandes Hélder Manuel
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
19
Mollica Alessio
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
3
Jolli Andrea(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
12
Negretti Jonas
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
10
Decristophoris Nicola
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
15
Papa Nicolas
Esterno destro
13
Ambrosini Stefano
Esterno sinistro
23
Giacomo Rizzi
Prima punta destra
 
4
Cereghetti Ron
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
27
Macrini Luigi
28
Della Bruna Joel
29
Crivelli Olivier
16
Deluigi Stefano
18
Tavasci Andrea
14
Mazzolini Ronnie
11
Cereghetti Teo
Allenatore
 
Türkyilmaz Aaron
 
Lanza Stefano
Assente
Bottelli Davide (Ferito)
Türkyilmaz Aaron (non convocato)
Lanza Stefano (Sovrannumero)
Giudicetti Daniel (Sovrannumero)
Negretti Bryan (squalificato)