Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 17.03.2018 20:00
AC Taverne 2
45' Julian Schümperli
1:1
(1:1)
AS Coldrerio
12' Martino Bianchi
  • Ammonizione Salih Osa (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Salih Osa (Coldrerio)
  • Ammonizione Eric Tobler (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Eric Tobler (Coldrerio)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Taverne
    Marcatore Julian Schümperli
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Coldrerio
    Marcatore Martino Bianchi

AC Taverne 2

1 Pinheiro (C) 5 Fazari 7 Di Stefano 9 Gottardi 13 Dinale 21 Aristarco 10 Vassena 27 Ferraro 22 Vescio 11 Bianchi 19 Da Silva
 
1
Pinheiro Dos Santos Silvio(C)
Portiere
5
Fazari Patrick
Stopper
7
Di Stefano Gabriele
Centrocampista difensivo
9
Gottardi Davide
Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
13
Dinale Loris
Centrocampista centrale
21
Aristarco Salvatore
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
10
Vassena Gianluca
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
27
Ferraro Kevin
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
22
Vescio Vittorio
Ala destra
11
Bianchi Mirko
Ala sinistra
19
Da Silva Alves Alex
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
12
Clemente Marcello
18
Crupi Dennis
17
Fera Vincenzo
23
Milosavljevic Nenad
77
Bordogna Massimo
25
Schümperli Julian
 
Allenatore
 
Milesi Mattia
 
Soldini Orlando
 
Gatto Ignazio
Assente
Iorio Gregory (Ferito)
Ferracini Luiz Antonio (Ferito)
Grulli Federico (Famiglia)
Bonardi Federico (Ferito)

AS Coldrerio

1 Vaghi 19 Stillitano 13 De Angeli 5 Giachetti 14 Bianchi 16 Tobler 2 Livio 6 Osa 10 Bulloni (C) 11 Roncoroni 7 Ragazzi
 
1
Vaghi Maurizio
Portiere
19
Stillitano Stefano
Difensore esterno destro
13
De Angeli Mario
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
5
Giachetti Mark Andrea
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
14
Bianchi Martino
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
16
Tobler Eric
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
2
Livio Federico
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
6
Osa Salih
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
10
Bulloni Alessandro(C)
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
11
Roncoroni Michele
Prima punta destra
7
Ragazzi Allen
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
26
Gaffuri Renato
24
Bianchi Sacha
15
Di Muro Fabio
21
Ruzzon Luca
23
Cantaluppi Matteo
25
Solca Enrico
22
De Luca Yuri Mariano
Allenatore
 
Fabbri Maurizio
 
Goljevscek Sebastian Luis