Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 14.03.2018 20:30
AS Coldrerio
10' Yuri Mariano De Luca
81' Allen Ragazzi
90'+2' Allen Ragazzi
3:1
(1:1)
AS Cademario
29' Samuele Balmelli
    • Rete 3:1
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Allen Ragazzi
    • Ammonizione Luca Ruzzon (Coldrerio)
      Ammonizione Luca Ruzzon (Coldrerio)
    • Ammonizione Omar De Angelis (Cademario)
      Ammonizione Omar De Angelis (Cademario)
    • Rete 2:1
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Allen Ragazzi (Penalty)
    • Ammonizione Mario De Angeli (Coldrerio)
      Ammonizione Mario De Angeli (Coldrerio)
    • Rete 1:1
      Rete   Cademario
      Marcatore Samuele Balmelli
    • Rete 1:0
      Rete   Coldrerio
      Marcatore Yuri Mariano De Luca

    AS Coldrerio

    1 Vaghi 2 Livio 13 De Angeli 5 Giachetti 14 Bianchi 8 Scalabrini 4 Malinverno 6 Osa 10 Bulloni (C) 11 Roncoroni 7 Ragazzi
     
    1
    Vaghi Maurizio
    Portiere
    2
    Livio Federico
    Difensore esterno destro
    13
    De Angeli Mario
    Difensore centrale destro (zona)
     
    5
    Giachetti Mark Andrea
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    14
    Bianchi Martino
    Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
    8
    Scalabrini Marco
    Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
    4
    Malinverno Raoul
    Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
    6
    Osa Salih
    Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
    10
    Bulloni Alessandro(C)
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    11
    Roncoroni Michele
    Prima punta destra
    7
    Ragazzi Allen
    Prima punta sinistra
      
    Giocatori di riserva
    26
    Gaffuri Renato
    18
    Stillitano Stefano
    24
    Bianchi Sacha
    23
    Froio Alessio
    21
    Ruzzon Luca
     
    25
    Solca Enrico
    22
    De Luca Yuri Mariano
     
    Allenatore
     
    Fabbri Maurizio
     
    Goljevscek Sebastian Luis

    AS Cademario

    1 Ienna 2 De Angelis (C) 9 Casciotta 3 Di Francesco 4 Rielo 18 Piazza 8 Ballerini 7 Croci Maspoli 6 Donati 11 Bettera 10 Balmelli
     
    1
    Ienna Gianluca
    Portiere
    2
    De Angelis Omar(C)
    Libero
     
    9
    Casciotta Michele
    Stopper
    3
    Di Francesco Daniele
    Difensore esterno destro
    4
    Rielo Luca
    Difensore centrale
    18
    Piazza Andrea
    Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
    8
    Ballerini Matteo
    Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
    7
    Croci Maspoli Nicola
    Esterno destro
    6
    Donati Jacopo
    Esterno sinistro
    11
    Bettera Christian
    Centravanti
    10
    Balmelli Samuele
    Attaccante di punta
     
    Giocatori di riserva
    16
    Machado Ferreira Fabio
    13
    Panicola Enrico
    22
    Sauter Geremia
    15
    Petta Graziano
    14
    Zanotti Andrea
    17
    Casanova Christian
    5
    Pisano Andrea
    Allenatore
     
    Zanotti Matteo
    Assente
    Bhadori Moshtaba (Pompieri)
    Balmelli Davide (Pompieri)
    Delorenzi Matteo (Esercito)