Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 3a. lega / Gruppo 1 - 14.03.2018 20:30
AS Coldrerio
10' Yuri Mariano De Luca
81' Allen Ragazzi
90'+2' Allen Ragazzi
3:1
(1:1)
AS Cademario
29' Samuele Balmelli
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Coldrerio
    Marcatore Allen Ragazzi
  • Ammonizione Luca Ruzzon (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Luca Ruzzon (Coldrerio)
  • Ammonizione Omar De Angelis (Cademario)
    Ammonizione Omar De Angelis (Cademario)
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Coldrerio
    Marcatore Allen Ragazzi (Penalty)
  • Ammonizione Mario De Angeli (Coldrerio)
    Ammonizione Mario De Angeli (Coldrerio)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Cademario
    Marcatore Samuele Balmelli
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Coldrerio
    Marcatore Yuri Mariano De Luca

AS Coldrerio

1 Vaghi 2 Livio 13 De Angeli 5 Giachetti 14 Bianchi 8 Scalabrini 4 Malinverno 6 Osa 10 Bulloni (C) 11 Roncoroni 7 Ragazzi
 
1
Vaghi Maurizio
Portiere
2
Livio Federico
Difensore esterno destro
13
De Angeli Mario
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
5
Giachetti Mark Andrea
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
14
Bianchi Martino
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
8
Scalabrini Marco
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
4
Malinverno Raoul
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
6
Osa Salih
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
10
Bulloni Alessandro(C)
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
11
Roncoroni Michele
Prima punta destra
7
Ragazzi Allen
Prima punta sinistra
  
Giocatori di riserva
26
Gaffuri Renato
18
Stillitano Stefano
24
Bianchi Sacha
23
Froio Alessio
21
Ruzzon Luca
 
25
Solca Enrico
22
De Luca Yuri Mariano
 
Allenatore
 
Fabbri Maurizio
 
Goljevscek Sebastian Luis

AS Cademario

1 Ienna 2 De Angelis (C) 9 Casciotta 3 Di Francesco 4 Rielo 18 Piazza 8 Ballerini 7 Croci Maspoli 6 Donati 11 Bettera 10 Balmelli
 
1
Ienna Gianluca
Portiere
2
De Angelis Omar(C)
Libero
 
9
Casciotta Michele
Stopper
3
Di Francesco Daniele
Difensore esterno destro
4
Rielo Luca
Difensore centrale
18
Piazza Andrea
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
8
Ballerini Matteo
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
7
Croci Maspoli Nicola
Esterno destro
6
Donati Jacopo
Esterno sinistro
11
Bettera Christian
Centravanti
10
Balmelli Samuele
Attaccante di punta
 
Giocatori di riserva
16
Machado Ferreira Fabio
13
Panicola Enrico
22
Sauter Geremia
15
Petta Graziano
14
Zanotti Andrea
17
Casanova Christian
5
Pisano Andrea
Allenatore
 
Zanotti Matteo
Assente
Bhadori Moshtaba (Pompieri)
Balmelli Davide (Pompieri)
Delorenzi Matteo (Esercito)