Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 10.04.2017 20:30
FC Collina d'Oro
40' Fabrizio Gilardi
67' Gianluca Elia
2:2
(1:0)
US Arbedo
86' Sirob Sirob
90'+1' Josip Zivko
  • Rete 2:2
    Rete   Arbedo
    Marcatore Josip Zivko
  • Gianluca Elia sostituisce Peteris Liekmanis
    Sostituzione Collina
    Gianluca Elia sostituisce Peteris Liekmanis
  • Rete 2:1
    Rete   Arbedo
    Marcatore Sirob Sirob
  • Ammonizione Gonzalo Vaudagna (Collina)
    Ammonizione Gonzalo Vaudagna (Collina)
  • Matteo Apicella sostituisce Daniele Gottardi
    Sostituzione Collina
    Matteo Apicella sostituisce Daniele Gottardi
  • Ammonizione Josip Zivko (Arbedo)
    Ammonizione Josip Zivko (Arbedo)
  • Claudio Di Marco sostituisce Daniel Lopes Romao
    Sostituzione Arbedo
    Claudio Di Marco sostituisce Daniel Lopes Romao
  • Nicola Galli sostituisce Matteo Bianchi
    Sostituzione Collina
    Nicola Galli sostituisce Matteo Bianchi
  • Jonathan Fernandes sostituisce Dejan Jekic
    Sostituzione Arbedo
    Jonathan Fernandes sostituisce Dejan Jekic
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Collina
    Marcatore Gianluca Elia
  • Matteo Crispo sostituisce Sirob Sirob
    Sostituzione Arbedo
    Matteo Crispo sostituisce Sirob Sirob
  • Ammonizione Insa Diagne Sane (Arbedo)
    Ammonizione Insa Diagne Sane (Arbedo)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Collina
    Marcatore Fabrizio Gilardi

FC Collina d'Oro

1 Zukaj 19 Cerinotti 21 Di Pietro 3 Masera (C) 13 Vismara 6 Elia 22 Galli 26 Vaudagna 17 Gilardi 11 Gentilini 8 Apicella
 
1
Zukaj Viktor
Portiere
19
Cerinotti Nicolas
Difensore esterno destro
21
Di Pietro Diego Humberto
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
3
Masera Matteo(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
13
Vismara Alan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
6
Elia Gianluca
Centrocampista centrale
 
22
Galli Nicola
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
26
Vaudagna Gonzalo
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
17
Gilardi Fabrizio
Attaccante di sostegno
 
11
Gentilini Nicola
Prima punta destra
8
Apicella Matteo
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
12
Zali Nicola
 
30
Liekmanis Peteris
 
10
Gottardi Daniele
 
9
Pagnamenta Federico
 
20
Bianchi Matteo
 
14
Prestinari Guido
 
32
Jopiti Kevin
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Balmelli Omar

US Arbedo

1 Marinelli 13 Di Marco 7 Jorio 23 Gjoka 4 Sane 15 Fernandes 17 Zivko 22 Crispo 10 Quesada (C) 14 Tando 20 Ceolin
 
1
Marinelli William
Portiere
13
Di Marco Claudio
Libero
7
Jorio Alex
Difensore esterno destro
23
Gjoka Nikolin
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
4
Sane Insa Diagne
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
15
Fernandes Jonathan
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
17
Zivko Josip
Esterno destro
  
22
Crispo Matteo
Esterno sinistro
10
Quesada Gonzalez Alfredo Jose(C)
Attaccante di sostegno
14
Tando Admiro Zola
Ala destra
20
Ceolin Nicolas
Centravanti
Giocatori di riserva
18
Grittini Riccardo
 
3
Thomman Amos
 
2
Lopes Romao Daniel
 
5
Jekic Dejan
 
21
Sirob Sirob
  
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Di Federico Angelo
 
Esposito Stefano