Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 02.04.2017 15:00
AC Vallemaggia
30' Davide Ciaburri
1:2
(1:1)
FC Gambarogno-Contone
34' Ricardo Jose Carvalho
56' Ricardo Jose Carvalho
  • Ammonizione Saverio Perri (Gambarogno-Contone)
    Ammonizione Saverio Perri (Gambarogno-Contone)
  • German Porrazzo sostituisce Marco Rizzello
    Sostituzione Gambarogno-Contone
    German Porrazzo sostituisce Marco Rizzello
  • Ammonizione Ricardo Jose Carvalho da Silva (Gambarogno-Contone)
    Ammonizione Ricardo Jose Carvalho da Silva (Gambarogno-Contone)
  • Ammonizione Fabien Cordonier (Gambarogno-Contone)
    Ammonizione Fabien Cordonier (Gambarogno-Contone)
  • Ammonizione Marco Saltalamacchia (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Marco Saltalamacchia (Vallemaggia)
  • Saverio Perri sostituisce Ivan Terzic
    Sostituzione Gambarogno-Contone
    Saverio Perri sostituisce Ivan Terzic
  • Ailton Belchior De Andrade sostituisce Mattia Quanchi
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Ailton Belchior De Andrade sostituisce Mattia Quanchi
  • Robert Gogov sostituisce Igor Siegrist
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Robert Gogov sostituisce Igor Siegrist
  • Ammonizione Mattia Quanchi (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Mattia Quanchi (Vallemaggia)
  • Ammonizione Marco Fregno (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Marco Fregno (Vallemaggia)
  • Rete 1:2
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Ricardo Jose Carvalho da Silva
  • Silvio Tarallo sostituisce Marko Zivanovic
    Sostituzione Vallemaggia
    Silvio Tarallo sostituisce Marko Zivanovic
  • Ammonizione Igor Siegrist (Vallemaggia)
    Ammonizione Igor Siegrist (Vallemaggia)
  • Rete 1:1
    Rete   Gambarogno-Contone
    Marcatore Ricardo Jose Carvalho da Silva (Penalty)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Vallemaggia
    Marcatore Davide Ciaburri (Penalty)
  • Samuele Tuscano sostituisce Cristian Braia
    Sostituzione Gambarogno-Contone
    Samuele Tuscano sostituisce Cristian Braia
  • Ammonizione Ruben Borga (Gambarogno-Contone)
    Ammonizione Ruben Borga (Gambarogno-Contone)

AC Vallemaggia

1 Monterosso (C) 19 Zivanovic 5 Baffari 15 Quanchi 3 Nyamekeh 10 Siegrist 6 Ciaburri 7 Saltalamacchia 8 Fregno 16 Guntri 14 Tondelli
 
1
Monterosso Marco(C)
Portiere
19
Zivanovic Marko
Difensore esterno destro
 
5
Baffari Matteo
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
15
Quanchi Mattia
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
  
3
Nyamekeh Jonathan
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
10
Siegrist Igor
Centrocampista interno destro
  
6
Ciaburri Davide
Centrocampista centrale
 
7
Saltalamacchia Marco
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
8
Fregno Marco
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
 
16
Guntri Mattia
Centravanti
14
Tondelli Athos
Ala sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
21
Trisconi Gianluca
 
2
Tarallo Silvio
 
17
Gogov Ivan
 
13
Belchior De Andrade Ailton
 
12
Berchicci Cristian
 
22
Gogov Robert
 
11
Volpe Simone
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Schiavon Nathan
 
Gubbi Sergio
 
Pozzi Eros
Assente
Sargenti Leandro (non convocato)
Schiavon Nathan (Allenamento)

FC Gambarogno-Contone

33 Martinoli 7 Cordonier 18 Hiltbrand 6 Regazzi 11 Braia 20 Facchinetti 5 Stacchi 8 Borga (C) 21 Rizzello 10 Carvalho 24 Terzic
 
33
Martinoli Federico
Portiere
7
Cordonier Fabien
Difensore esterno destro
 
18
Hiltbrand Michele
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
6
Regazzi Olindo
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
11
Braia Cristian
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
20
Facchinetti Daniele
Centrocampista interno destro
5
Stacchi Simone
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
8
Borga Ruben(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
21
Rizzello Marco
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
10
Carvalho da Silva Ricardo Jose
Attaccante di sostegno
   
24
Terzic Ivan
Centravanti
 
Giocatori di riserva
4
Porta Raffaele
 
2
Covelli Simone
 
9
Tuscano Samuele
 
13
Porrazzo German
 
16
Gianetti Mattia
 
22
Perri Saverio
   
77
Penta Alessio
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Bontognali Gianfranco
 
Brenna Paolo
Assente
Bergonzoli Alfio (squalificato)
Fenini Daniele (squalificato)