Campionato / Coppa

campionato - 2a. lega / regionale - 07.09.2016 20:30
AC Malcantone 1
24' Simone Soncini
60' Simone Soncini
2:0
(1:0)
Losone Sportiva
  • Jonathan Ghelfi sostituisce Luca Petrolini
    Sostituzione Malcantone 2015
    Jonathan Ghelfi sostituisce Luca Petrolini
  • Ammonizione Reto Morgantini (Losone)
    Ammonizione Reto Morgantini (Losone)
  • Anto Petric sostituisce Robert Bandir
    Sostituzione Losone
    Anto Petric sostituisce Robert Bandir
  • Davide Fornera sostituisce Davide Colombo
    Sostituzione Losone
    Davide Fornera sostituisce Davide Colombo
  • Andrea Piazza sostituisce Darko Ivanovic
    Sostituzione Malcantone 2015
    Andrea Piazza sostituisce Darko Ivanovic
  • Ammonizione Simone Soncini (Malcantone 2015)
    Ammonizione Simone Soncini (Malcantone 2015)
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Malcantone 2015
    Marcatore Simone Soncini
  • Ammonizione Daniele Zuccaro (Malcantone 2015)
    Ammonizione Daniele Zuccaro (Malcantone 2015)
  • Lionel Chiandussi sostituisce Michel Blösch
    Sostituzione Losone
    Lionel Chiandussi sostituisce Michel Blösch
  • Marco Baroni sostituisce Francesco Scotto Di Luzio
    Sostituzione Malcantone 2015
    Marco Baroni sostituisce Francesco Scotto Di Luzio
  • Ammonizione Darko Ivanovic (Malcantone 2015)
    Ammonizione Darko Ivanovic (Malcantone 2015)
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Malcantone 2015
    Marcatore Simone Soncini

AC Malcantone 1

24 Zullo 2 Casnici 15 Scotto 6 Boldrin 14 Zuccaro (C) 4 Petrolini 17 Pasini 9 Casanova 10 Ivanovic 7 Serrao 22 Soncini
 
24
Zullo Alessio
Portiere
2
Casnici Pereira Alef Gutyerrez
Difensore esterno destro
15
Scotto Di Luzio Francesco
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
6
Boldrin Mattia
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
14
Zuccaro Daniele(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
4
Petrolini Luca
Centrocampista interno destro
 
17
Pasini Stefano
Centrocampista interno sinistro
9
Casanova Christian
Attaccante di sostegno
10
Ivanovic Darko
Ala destra
  
7
Serrao Diego
Ala sinistra
22
Soncini Simone
Attaccante di punta
   
Giocatori di riserva
27
Ienna Gianluca
 
3
Baroni Marco
 
21
Piazza Andrea
 
11
Mazzoleni Samuele
 
13
Ghelfi Jonathan
 
18
Del Fonso Fedele
 
16
Longo Stefano
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Galimberti Andrea
 
Clementi Marcello
 
Ranza Federico
Assente
Fontana Thierry (non convocato)
Picariello Mattia (Ferito)
Adili Izeir (squalificato)
Stilo Leo (Ferito)

Losone Sportiva

21 Dürig 20 Giaccari 16 Ziccardi 3 Morgantini (C) 11 Blösch 10 Frey 8 Colombo 19 Cavalli 5 Bandir 6 Tramèr 9 Pollini
 
21
Dürig Sasha
Portiere
20
Giaccari Luca
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
16
Ziccardi Loris
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
3
Morgantini Reto(C)
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
11
Blösch Michel
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
 
10
Frey Mattia
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
8
Colombo Davide
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
 
19
Cavalli Giuliano
Attaccante di sostegno dersto
5
Bandir Robert
Attaccante di sostegno
 
6
Tramèr Matteo
Attaccante di sostegno sinistro
9
Pollini Kevin
Attaccante di punta
Giocatori di riserva
33
Rajkovacic Marko
 
22
Daldoss Etienne
 
2
Chiandussi Lionel
 
13
Studenovic Stefano
 
18
Petric Anto
 
15
Morandi Matteo
 
7
Fornera Davide
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Frigomosca Remy
 
Corda Andrea
Assente
Ribecca Paolo (Ferito)
Cvetkov Zani (non convocato)