Super League

Sa 04.02.2017
17:45
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
20:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Lugano
Do 05.02.2017
13:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
13:45
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen
16:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion

Super League

1.FC Basel 1893 18152149:1547 
2.BSC Young Boys18105342:2435 
3.FC Sion1892738:3129 
4.FC Luzern1892736:3329 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich1864826:3222 
6.FC St. Gallen1863920:2721 
7.FC Lausanne-Sport18531030:3418 
8.FC Lugano1846823:3518 
9.FC Thun 1837823:3416 
10.FC Vaduz18441021:4316 

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

Sa 18.03.2017
16:30
AS Castello
FC Brunnen
17:00
SC Zofingen
AC Taverne 1
18:00
FC Ascona
FC Hochdorf
18:00
FC Eschenbach
FC Perlen-Buchrain
Do 19.03.2017
SC Goldau
FC Kickers Luzern
FC Ibach
FC Lugano U-21
14:30
Vedeggio Calcio
FC Hergiswil

2a. lega interregionale - Gruppo 4

1.FC Hochdorf13913(26)23:1528 
2.FC Kickers Luzern 13724(33)26:1923 
3.SC Zofingen 13634(33)25:2221 
4.SC Goldau13544(19)29:3019 
5.AC Taverne 113544(47)19:1319 
6.FC Ibach13463(45)19:1318 
7.FC Ascona 13454(32)19:1717 
8.FC Lugano U-2113526(53)18:1517 
9.FC Hergiswil 13526(66)18:1917 
10.FC Perlen-Buchrain13517(29)21:2816 
11.FC Brunnen13373(33)20:1816 
12.Vedeggio Calcio13445(40)22:1416 
13.FC Eschenbach 13418(24)11:2813 
14.AS Castello13328(34)11:3011 

U-18 (elite - girone primavera)

Sa 04.03.2017
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
Team BEJUNE
FC Zürich
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893

U-18 (elite - girone primavera)

1.FC Basel 1893131201(21)44:1436 
2.BSC Young Boys13931(26)42:1830 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13832(17)30:1527 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13733(18)32:2624 
5.FC Zürich13724(29)35:2723 
6.FC Sion13715(32)27:2322 
7.Servette FC13445(23)20:2516 
8.Team Ticino13436(33)16:2315 
9.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13436(42)18:2615 
10.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13427(30)18:2814 
11.Team BEJUNE13409(39)19:3412 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland13337(47)23:2612 

U-16 - Gruppo A

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland

U-16 - Gruppo A

1.Servette FC 151113(16)40:1734 
2.FC Zürich151014(13)36:2331 
3.FC Basel 189315915(16)37:2128 
4.Team Ticino15906(24)26:2627 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15825(24)44:2926 
6.FC Sion15825(25)33:2726 
7.BSC Young Boys 15726(18)30:3023 
8.FC Luzern15726(22)41:4223 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15726(24)31:3623 
10.FC Thun Berner Oberland15618(31)33:3119 
11.Team BEJUNE15609(12)29:4318 
12.Team Aargau155010(20)26:3615 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne152211(31)19:378 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen152013(33)19:466 

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino CSFA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland

U-15 - Gruppo nazionale

1.FC Basel 1893151122(7)51:2435 
2.FC Sion15933(9)52:3330 
3.BSC Young Boys 15924(9)41:3229 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich15825(20)33:2126 
5.FC Zürich15735(14)37:3424 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15735(15)39:3224 
7.FC Winterthur15726(13)42:4023 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 15636(12)38:4021 
9.Servette FC 15636(22)38:4121 
10.FC Luzern15627(14)51:4420 
11.Team Ticino CSFA15537(14)40:4218 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne15447(28)32:3716 
13.FC Aarau15249(25)28:5010 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland150015(13)25:770 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppo est (girone primavera)

Sa 18.02.2017
13:00
FC Concordia Basel
Team TOBE

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

1.FC Stans0000(0)0:00 
Team OG Kickers a0000(0)0:00 
FC Baar a0000(0)0:00 
Chiasso0000(0)0:00 
AC Bellinzona0000(0)0:00 
SG Küssnacht Weggis I0000(0)0:00 
Zug 94 a0000(0)0:00 
Emmen United a0000(0)0:00 
FC Altdorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano0000(0)0:00 
Team Seetal0000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano0000(0)0:00 

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

1.Team Rontal0000(0)0:00 
Team Sempachersee0000(0)0:00 
Zug 94 a0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente B10000(0)0:00 
Team Amt Entlebuch I0000(0)0:00 
AC Bellinzona0000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne0000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Chiasso0000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio0000(0)0:00 
Team OG Kickers a0000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano0000(0)0:00 
Team Seetal0000(0)0:00 

FE-13 - Gruppo C (girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Aarau
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
Selezione Luganese
Team FTC-Locarnese
10:00
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
10:00
Team Limmattal
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
11:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau West
11:00
AC Bellinzona
Team FTC-Mendrisiotto

FE-13 - Gruppo C (girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Aarau
FCL Schwyz-Uri
FC Lugano
SC Kriens
Selezione Luganese
Team FTC-Locarnese
10:00
FC Wohlen
FC Luzern
10:00
Team Limmattal
Team IFV-Luzern Nord
11:00
Zug 94-Team Zugerland
Team Aargau West
11:00
AC Bellinzona
Team FTC-Mendrisiotto