2a. lega (regionale)

Sa 11.03.2017
18:00
FC Rancate
FC Morbio
18:30
US Giubiasco
FC Collina d'Oro
18:30
SC Balerna
FC Gambarogno-Contone
19:00
FC Paradiso 1
AC Sementina
Do 12.03.2017
15:00
AC Vallemaggia
US Arbedo
15:00
AS Minusio
AC Malcantone 1
17:00
Losone Sportiva
AS Novazzano

2a. lega (regionale)

1.AS Novazzano131210(47)35:1037 
2.FC Gambarogno-Contone13832(45)25:727 
3.FC Paradiso 113733(66)26:1424 
4.SC Balerna13571(55)20:1422 
5.US Arbedo13634(93)25:2221 
6.Losone Sportiva13616(58)19:2219 
7.AC Sementina13544(77)18:2019 
8.AC Vallemaggia13526(89)16:2217 
9.FC Morbio13445(44)20:1716 
10.AC Malcantone 113364(51)15:1815 
11.FC Rancate 13256(64)20:2511 
12.AS Minusio13319(48)18:2910 
13.US Giubiasco 13166(151)13:209 
14.FC Collina d'Oro130211(36)9:392 

Allievi A livello 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
14:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
14:30
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia
LAN Arzo-Novazzano
15:30
RAM
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
16:00
FC Locarno
Losone Sportiva
16:00
FC Ascona
Grandinani
17:00
US Giubiasco
AS Breganzona

Allievi A livello 1 (girone primavera)

1.FC Ascona0000(0)0:00 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia0000(0)0:00 
LAN Arzo-Novazzano0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona0000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 
RAM0000(0)0:00 
FC Locarno 0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:30
FC Locarno
AS Breganzona 1
10:45
GC Biaschesi 1
Chiasso D1
11:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone Sportiva
13:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
14:30
LAN Novazzano 2004
FC Mendrisio

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
LAN Novazzano 20040000(0)0:00 
FC Locarno0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 10000(0)0:00 
GC Biaschesi 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio0000(0)0:00 
Chiasso D10000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 10000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
LAN Novazzano 2005
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Ceresio
10:15
RAM 1
Insema D
10:45
CG Cureglia
Basso Ceresio 1
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Chiasso D2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso D20000(0)0:00 
CG Cureglia0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio 10000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:00 
RAM 10000(0)0:00 
FC Ceresio0000(0)0:00 
Insema D0000(0)0:00 
LAN Novazzano 20050000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:00