4a. lega - Gruppo 2

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FK Drina Iragna11731(31)26:2124 
2.FC Claro11623(25)26:1820 
3.US Pro Daro11533(24)20:1318 
4.Leventina Calcio11533(29)22:1618 
5.FC Intragna11533(39)23:1918 
6.US Azzurri11515(36)24:2816 
7.FC Gravesano-Bedano11434(31)24:2415 
8.AS Lusitanos11353(27)20:2314 
9.SC Rorè11326(41)15:2011 
10.FC Makedonija11245(106)16:1610 
11.AS Portoghesi Ticino 11236(26)14:209 
12.FC Camorino11146(86)21:337 

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

1.US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 10000(0)0:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi0000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
RAAV0000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20000(0)0:00 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.RAM 20000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè D90000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 10000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro 20000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 20000(0)0:00 
ACB 20060000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20060000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 10000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno D20000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.US Pro Daro 100000:00 
AC Vallemaggia 100000:00 
Sassariente E200000:00 
Sassariente E300000:00 
GOAL E100000:00 
FC Solduno 100000:00 
Raggruppamento Melezza 100000:00 
Team Camoghè 200700000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza D - girone primavera)

1.FC Ascona 300000:00 
RAAV 300000:00 
AC Vallemaggia 200000:00 
Raggruppamento Melezza 200000:00 
Team Camoghè 200900000:00 
FC Locarno E200900000:00 
Losone Sportiva 300000:00 
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri 200000:00 
US Giubiasco 300000:00 
FC Solduno E 300000:00 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2

1.US Azzurri101000(31)29:830 
2.FC Claro10721(4)21:1123 
3.Team Blenio10622(16)16:1120 
4.FC Camorino10514(7)17:1116 
5.SC Rore10424(18)21:1914 
6.AC Ravecchia9414(11)16:1413 
7.FC Gravesano-Bedano8404(7)20:1512 
8.AS Gorduno 10316(46)21:2410 
9.US Pro Daro9225(11)18:208 
10.AS Monteceneri10118(31)15:324 
11.AC Osogna10109(9)12:413 

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

1.FC Ascona9711(8)29:1322 
2.GC Carassesi 9603(1)33:1518 
3.FC Mendrisio8521(3)21:1017 
4.AS Monteceneri8341(8)15:1113 
5.AS Pollegio8404(3)21:1812 
6.AC Malcantone9324(13)19:2411 
7.FC Camorino9234(3)12:209 
8.AC Audax Gudo8224(13)14:148 
9.AS Gnosca 9207(3)10:286 
10.FC Porza 9126(3)13:345