5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Do 28.05.2017
16:30
AS Tegna
AS Verzaschesi
16:30
AS Pollegio
FC Preonzo
16:30
FC Juventus Cresciano
FC Aquila
16:30
FC Intragna
GC Biaschesi
16:30
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
FC Bodio

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Intragna161600(60)74:1448 
2.AS Verzaschesi161411(57)75:2543 
3.AS Pollegio16925(67)28:2529 
4.GC Biaschesi16574(44)43:3922 
5.FC Aquila16718(59)32:4222 
6.AS Tegna16718(62)33:3622 
7.FC Aramaici-Suryoye 16448(94)28:4716 
8.FC Juventus Cresciano164210(80)24:3914 
9.FC Preonzo152211(91)21:388 
10.FC Bodio150213(19)15:682 

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

Sa 27.05.2017
Team Allievi
AC Taverne 2
3
3
Sassariente B3
Team Matro Pollegio
4
3
GOAL B
Team Riviera
4
2
Grandinani
AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri
R

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

1.US Pro Daro10820(25)29:226 
2.GOAL B9801(49)34:1424 
3.Sassariente B39711(37)40:1322 
4.AC Taverne 29432(5)26:2115 
5.Team Riviera10424(6)26:2314 
6.Team Allievi10424(10)25:1214 
7.Team Matro Pollegio9414(8)21:1813 
8.FC Solduno 111407(18)14:3212 
9.Grandinani8224(4)14:238 
10.Sassariente B210217(10)17:247 
11.AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri8116(1)8:364 
12.Team Matro Bodio9018(2)4:401 

Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 27.05.2017
09:45
Leventina Calcio 1
GOAL E1
10:00
Grandinani 2
FC Ascona 3
10:00
US Pro Daro 1
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
Sassariente E1
GC Biaschesi
*
*
10:45
Leventina Calcio 2
Team Matro Pollegio

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

Lu 29.05.2017
20:30
AC Malcantone
AS Gnosca

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 2

1.FC Melano12840(3)37:928 
2.FC Mendrisio12741(18)24:725 
3.AS Monteceneri12462(5)16:1518 
4.FC Porza 11506(4)25:2515 
5.AS Pollegio13355(4)15:2114 
6.AC Audax Gudo12327(3)18:2811 
7.AS Gnosca12327(3)11:2711 
8.AC Malcantone12237(9)13:279 

Seniori 50+

Ve 26.05.2017
Losone Sportiva 1
AC Vallemaggia
R
Lu 29.05.2017
20:00
AC Vallemaggia
Losone Sportiva 2
AC Sementina
Vedeggio Calcio 2
R
20:15
AS Riarena
AS Pollegio
20:30
Vedeggio Calcio 1
FC Brusino
20:30
FC Solduno
AS Coldrerio

Seniori 50+

1.FC Chiasso111100(0)75:1533 
2.AS Pollegio11722(0)39:3323 
3.AS Coldrerio10712(0)51:2022 
4.AS La Turrita10712(0)36:1922 
5.Vedeggio Calcio 27601(0)34:2218 
6.FC Solduno12525(0)30:3417 
7.Losone Sportiva 19324(0)24:2211 
8.Vedeggio Calcio 18233(0)21:359 
9.AS Riarena11236(0)23:399 
10.AC Vallemaggia10226(0)15:388 
11.AC Sementina11227(0)27:388 
12.Losone Sportiva 210217(0)14:367 
13.FC Brusino11218(0)25:427 
14.AS Villa Luganese9207(0)16:376