5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ve 31.03.2017
20:30
FC Juventus Cresciano
AS Verzaschesi
Sa 01.04.2017
18:30
FC Intragna
FC Preonzo
19:00
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
19:00
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
GC Biaschesi
Do 02.04.2017
14:30
FC Aquila
FC Bodio

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Intragna9900(22)39:1127 
2.AS Verzaschesi9711(32)43:1522 
3.AS Pollegio9513(46)16:1716 
4.AS Tegna9504(15)20:1915 
5.FC Aquila9414(35)19:1913 
6.GC Biaschesi9261(27)20:1812 
7.FC Juventus Cresciano9315(18)14:1910 
8.FC Preonzo9216(60)14:217 
9.FC Aramaici-Suryoye 9216(72)14:277 
10.FC Bodio9009(8)6:390 

Allievi C livello 3 (girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
14:00
FC Savosa-Massagno C2
AS Gambarogno femm.
14:30
GOAL C3
Lugano-Chiasso femm.
15:00
Raggruppamento Melezza/Vallemaggia 2
AC Taverne C2004

Allievi C livello 3 (girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento Melezza/Vallemaggia 20000(0)0:00 
Sassariente C30000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno C20000(0)0:00 
Lugano-Chiasso femm.0000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne C20040000(0)0:00 
AS Gambarogno femm.0000(0)0:00 
GOAL C30000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Ascona 3
Raggruppamento Melezza 1
09:30
GOAL E1
Team Matro Pollegio
10:00
GC Biaschesi
US Pro Daro 1
10:00
Grandinani 2
Leventina Calcio 2
10:00
Leventina Calcio 1
Sassariente E1

Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.US Pro Daro 100000:00 
GC Biaschesi00000:00 
Sassariente E100000:00 
Team Matro Pollegio00000:00 
GOAL E100000:00 
Leventina Calcio 100000:00 
Leventina Calcio 200000:00 
FC Ascona 300000:00 
Raggruppamento Melezza 100000:00 
Grandinani 200000:00 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

Ve 10.03.2017
20:15
GC Carassesi
Losone Sportiva
20:30
FC Claro
AS Tegna

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

1.FC Lodrino10901(14)34:1227 
2.AC Vallemaggia10622(5)30:2020 
3.Losone Sportiva9612(4)34:1619 
4.GC Carassesi9603(7)23:1118 
5.FC Claro9531(16)21:1318 
6.FC Contone10505(4)26:3215 
7.AC Osogna10325(12)26:3211 
8.AS Tegna9306(7)16:259 
9.AC Tenero-Contra10235(6)25:299 
10.AS Minusio 210118(10)13:314 
11.AS Riarena10109(7)14:413