3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Me 23.08.2017
AS Cademario
AC Taverne 2
4
1
no. gara 133888
AS Coldrerio
FC Os Lusiadas
2
0
no. gara 133889
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Rancate
0
3
no. gara 133890
FC Pura
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 133891
AS Breganzona
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 133892
FC Melide
SAV Vacallo 1
6
3
no. gara 133893
AS Monteceneri
AS Maroggia
3
1
no. gara 133894
Sa 26.08.2017
FC Rancate
FC Pura
1
2
no. gara 133899
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Monteceneri
2
2
no. gara 133896
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Melide
1
2
no. gara 133897
AC Taverne 2
AS Maroggia
3
2
no. gara 133895
Do 27.08.2017
FC Os Lusiadas
CO Boglia Cadro
6
0
no. gara 133900
AS Cademario
AS Coldrerio
4
2
no. gara 133901
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Breganzona
1
1
no. gara 133898
Me 30.08.2017
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Cademario
2
4
no. gara 133903
Ve 01.09.2017
AS Monteceneri
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 133907
AS Maroggia
SAV Vacallo 1
2
1
no. gara 133908
Sa 02.09.2017
AS Breganzona
FC Rancate
2
2
no. gara 133905
FC Melide
FC Collina d'Oro
1
1
no. gara 133906
Do 03.09.2017
FC Pura
FC Os Lusiadas
6
4
no. gara 133904
Lu 04.09.2017
AS Coldrerio
AC Taverne 2
1
1
no. gara 133902
Ve 08.09.2017
AC Taverne 2
SAV Vacallo 1
6
2
no. gara 133909
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Breganzona
2
4
no. gara 133913
Do 10.09.2017
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Monteceneri
0
0
no. gara 133911
Me 13.09.2017
FC Rancate
FC Melide
3
1
no. gara 133912
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Maroggia
4
0
no. gara 133910
AS Cademario
FC Pura
6
0
no. gara 133914
AS Coldrerio
CO Boglia Cadro
8
0
no. gara 133915
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Pura
AS Coldrerio
1
4
no. gara 133917
AS Breganzona
AS Cademario
0
3
no. gara 133918
FC Melide
FC Os Lusiadas
2
0
no. gara 133919
AS Monteceneri
FC Rancate
0
2
no. gara 133920
AS Maroggia
FC Collina d'Oro
0
0
no. gara 133921
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
1
no. gara 133922
Do 17.09.2017
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Taverne 2
1
7
no. gara 133916
Me 20.09.2017
FC Collina d'Oro
SAV Vacallo 1
2
4
no. gara 133924
AS Coldrerio
AS Breganzona
5
0
no. gara 133928
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Rancate
AS Maroggia
2
0
no. gara 133925
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Monteceneri
1
1
no. gara 133926
AC Taverne 2
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
0
no. gara 133923
Do 24.09.2017
AS Cademario
FC Melide
2
2
no. gara 133927
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Pura
0
5
no. gara 133929
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Pura
AC Taverne 2
3
1
no. gara 133930
AS Maroggia
FC Os Lusiadas
0
2
no. gara 133934
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Rancate
0
0
no. gara 133935
FC Melide
AS Coldrerio
1
1
no. gara 133932
AS Breganzona
CO Boglia Cadro
8
1
no. gara 133931
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Collina d'Oro
2
5
no. gara 133936
Do 01.10.2017
AS Monteceneri
AS Cademario
4
3
no. gara 133933
Ve 06.10.2017
AS Coldrerio
AS Monteceneri
1
2
no. gara 133941
Sa 07.10.2017
AC Taverne 2
FC Collina d'Oro
1
3
no. gara 133937
Do 08.10.2017
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Melide
0
2
no. gara 133942
FC Rancate
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
2
no. gara 133938
FC Os Lusiadas
SAV Vacallo 1
3
5
no. gara 133939
FC Pura
AS Breganzona
2
2
no. gara 133943
AS Cademario
AS Maroggia
4
1
no. gara 133940
Sa 14.10.2017
AS Maroggia
AS Coldrerio
1
0
no. gara 133947
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Rancate
1
1
no. gara 133950
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Cademario
0
2
no. gara 133948
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Os Lusiadas
1
2
no. gara 133949
Do 15.10.2017
AS Breganzona
AC Taverne 2
2
6
no. gara 133944
AS Monteceneri
CO Boglia Cadro
6
3
no. gara 133946
FC Melide
FC Pura
0
0
no. gara 133945
Sa 21.10.2017
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 133952
AC Taverne 2
FC Rancate
0
2
no. gara 133951
Do 22.10.2017
AS Cademario
FC Savosa-Massagno
6
1
no. gara 133953
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Maroggia
2
4
no. gara 133955
FC Pura
AS Monteceneri
3
1
no. gara 133956
AS Breganzona
FC Melide
3
1
no. gara 133957
AS Coldrerio
SAV Vacallo 1
1
0
no. gara 133954
Ve 27.10.2017
FC Rancate
FC Os Lusiadas
2
1
no. gara 133964
Sa 28.10.2017
SAV Vacallo 1
CO Boglia Cadro
5
1
no. gara 133961
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Cademario
5
5
no. gara 133963
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Coldrerio
2
3
no. gara 133962
Do 29.10.2017
AS Monteceneri
AS Breganzona
1
2
no. gara 133959
AS Maroggia
FC Pura
3
2
no. gara 133960
FC Melide
AC Taverne 2
1
1
no. gara 133958
Sa 04.11.2017
FC Pura
SAV Vacallo 1
2
2
no. gara 133969
AS Breganzona
AS Maroggia
1
2
no. gara 133970
AC Taverne 2
FC Os Lusiadas
1
0
no. gara 133965
Do 05.11.2017
FC Melide
AS Monteceneri
0
2
no. gara 133971
Me 08.11.2017
AS Cademario
FC Rancate
4
1
no. gara 133966
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
1
no. gara 133968
Sa 11.11.2017
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Breganzona
2
3
no. gara 133974
AS Maroggia
FC Melide
3
3
no. gara 133973
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Cademario
1
2
no. gara 133978
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Pura
2
0
no. gara 133975
Do 12.11.2017
FC Collina d'Oro
CO Boglia Cadro
5
0
no. gara 133976
AS Monteceneri
AC Taverne 2
2
3
no. gara 133972
Lu 13.11.2017
FC Rancate
AS Coldrerio
2
1
no. gara 133977
Gi 16.11.2017
AS Coldrerio
FC Collina d'Oro
1
2
no. gara 133967
Sa 03.03.2018
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Melide
no. gara 133984
19:30
AS Maroggia
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 133985
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 133980
19:30
FC Rancate
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 133981
19:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Pura
no. gara 133982
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Breganzona
no. gara 133983
20:00
AC Taverne 2
AS Cademario
no. gara 133979
Sa 10.03.2018
19:30
FC Melide
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 133988
19:30
AS Maroggia
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 133986
20:00
AS Breganzona
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 133989
20:00
AS Coldrerio
AS Cademario
no. gara 133992
Do 11.03.2018
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 133991
15:00
AS Monteceneri
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 133987
16:00
FC Pura
FC Rancate
no. gara 133990
Sa 17.03.2018
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Maroggia
no. gara 133999
19:30
AS Cademario
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 133994
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Pura
no. gara 133995
19:30
FC Rancate
AS Breganzona
no. gara 133996
19:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Melide
no. gara 133997
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 133998
20:00
AC Taverne 2
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 133993
Sa 24.03.2018
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 134000
19:30
AS Maroggia
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 134001
19:30
FC Melide
FC Rancate
no. gara 134003
20:00
AS Breganzona
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 134004
Do 25.03.2018
15:00
AS Monteceneri
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 134002
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 134006
16:00
FC Pura
AS Cademario
no. gara 134005
Sa 07.04.2018
19:30
AS Cademario
AS Breganzona
no. gara 134009
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Melide
no. gara 134010
19:30
FC Rancate
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 134011
19:30
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Maroggia
no. gara 134012
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 134013
20:00
AC Taverne 2
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 134007
20:00
AS Coldrerio
FC Pura
no. gara 134008
Sa 14.04.2018
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 134015
19:30
AS Maroggia
FC Rancate
no. gara 134016
19:30
FC Melide
AS Cademario
no. gara 134018
20:00
AS Breganzona
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 134019
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 134014
Do 15.04.2018
15:00
AS Monteceneri
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 134017
16:00
FC Pura
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 134020
Sa 21.04.2018
19:30
AS Cademario
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 134024
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
AS Maroggia
no. gara 134025
19:30
FC Rancate
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 134026
19:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 134027
20:00
AC Taverne 2
FC Pura
no. gara 134021
20:00
AS Coldrerio
FC Melide
no. gara 134023
Do 22.04.2018
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Breganzona
no. gara 134022
Sa 28.04.2018
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 134030
19:30
AS Maroggia
AS Cademario
no. gara 134031
19:30
FC Melide
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 134033
19:30
FC Collina d'Oro
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 134028
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Rancate
no. gara 134029
20:00
AS Breganzona
FC Pura
no. gara 134034
Do 29.04.2018
15:00
AS Monteceneri
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 134032
Sa 05.05.2018
19:30
AS Cademario
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 134039
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 134040
19:30
FC Rancate
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 134041
20:00
AS Coldrerio
AS Maroggia
no. gara 134038
20:00
AC Taverne 2
AS Breganzona
no. gara 134035
Do 06.05.2018
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 134037
16:00
FC Pura
FC Melide
no. gara 134036
Sa 12.05.2018
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 134045
19:30
AS Maroggia
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 134046
19:30
FC Rancate
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 134042
19:30
FC Collina d'Oro
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 134043
19:30
FC Melide
AS Breganzona
no. gara 134048
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Cademario
no. gara 134044
Do 13.05.2018
15:00
AS Monteceneri
FC Pura
no. gara 134047
Sa 19.05.2018
19:30
AS Cademario
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 134054
19:30
FC Os Lusiadas
FC Rancate
no. gara 134055
20:00
AC Taverne 2
FC Melide
no. gara 134049
20:00
AS Breganzona
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 134050
20:00
AS Coldrerio
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 134053
Do 20.05.2018
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 134052
16:00
FC Pura
AS Maroggia
no. gara 134051
Do 27.05.2018
16:30
FC Os Lusiadas
AC Taverne 2
no. gara 134056
16:30
FC Rancate
AS Cademario
no. gara 134057
16:30
FC Collina d'Oro
AS Coldrerio
no. gara 134058
16:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 134059
16:30
SAV Vacallo 1
FC Pura
no. gara 134060
16:30
AS Maroggia
AS Breganzona
no. gara 134061
16:30
AS Monteceneri
FC Melide
no. gara 134062
Do 03.06.2018
16:30
AC Taverne 2
AS Monteceneri
no. gara 134063
16:30
FC Melide
AS Maroggia
no. gara 134064
16:30
AS Breganzona
SAV Vacallo 1
no. gara 134065
16:30
FC Pura
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 134066
16:30
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Collina d'Oro
no. gara 134067
16:30
AS Coldrerio
FC Rancate
no. gara 134068
16:30
AS Cademario
FC Os Lusiadas
no. gara 134069