Coca-Cola Junior League C (girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
13:30
FC Ascona 1
FC Savosa-Massagno C1
15:00
Insema C1
FC Lugano
15:00
FC Mendrisio 1
Selezione Locarnese
16:00
RAM 1
Chiasso

Coca-Cola Junior League C (girone primavera)

1.FC Ascona 10000(0)0:00 
Insema C10000(0)0:00 
Selezione Locarnese0000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano0000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio 10000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno C10000(0)0:00 
RAM 10000(0)0:00 
Chiasso0000(0)0:00 

FE-12 (girone primavera)

Sa 11.03.2017
Cella FTC - Bellinzonese FE-12
Cella FTC - Mendrisiotto FE-12
11:00
FC Lugano FE-12
Cella FTC - Locarnese FE-12
14:00
AC Bellinzona FE-12
FC Lugano Team 11 - 1

FE-12 (girone primavera)

1.FC Lugano Team 11 - 10000(0)0:00 
AC Bellinzona FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Bellinzonese FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Locarnese FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Luganese FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Mendrisiotto FE-120000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano FE-120000(0)0:00 

FE-12 (girone primavera)

Sa 11.03.2017
Cella FTC - Bellinzonese FE-12
Cella FTC - Mendrisiotto FE-12
11:00
FC Lugano FE-12
Cella FTC - Locarnese FE-12
14:00
AC Bellinzona FE-12
FC Lugano Team 11 - 1

FE-12 (girone primavera)

1.FC Lugano Team 11 - 10000(0)0:00 
AC Bellinzona FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Bellinzonese FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Locarnese FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Luganese FE-120000(0)0:00 
Cella FTC - Mendrisiotto FE-120000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano FE-120000(0)0:00 

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
ACB- BA11
Chiasso E1 B11
09:15
FC Lugano Team 10 - 1
Insema E1
10:00
Sassariente E - 2006
FC Lugano Team 11 - 2
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
FC Locarno Base 11

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E1 B1100000:00 
FC Locarno Base 1100000:00 
FC Lugano Team 11 - 200000:00 
FC Lugano Team 10 - 100000:00 
ACB- BA1100000:00 
Insema E100000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:00 
Sassariente E - 200600000:00 

Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:15
FC Lugano Team 9 - 1
FC Locarno Base 10
09:30
FC Lugano Team 10 - 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
10:00
Chiasso E3 B10
ACB- BA10
10:30
Sassariente E2007
LAN Ligornetto 2

Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E3 B1000000:00 
FC Locarno Base 1000000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:00 
Sassariente E200700000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 200000:00 
FC Lugano Team 10 - 200000:00 
ACB- BA1000000:00 
FC Lugano Team 9 - 100000:00 

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
ACB- BA11
Chiasso E1 B11
09:15
FC Lugano Team 10 - 1
Insema E1
10:00
Sassariente E - 2006
FC Lugano Team 11 - 2
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
FC Locarno Base 11

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E1 B1100000:00 
FC Locarno Base 1100000:00 
FC Lugano Team 11 - 200000:00 
FC Lugano Team 10 - 100000:00 
ACB- BA1100000:00 
Insema E100000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:00 
Sassariente E - 200600000:00 

Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:15
FC Lugano Team 9 - 1
FC Locarno Base 10
09:30
FC Lugano Team 10 - 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
10:00
Chiasso E3 B10
ACB- BA10
10:30
Sassariente E2007
LAN Ligornetto 2

Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E3 B1000000:00 
FC Locarno Base 1000000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:00 
Sassariente E200700000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 200000:00 
FC Lugano Team 10 - 200000:00 
ACB- BA1000000:00 
FC Lugano Team 9 - 100000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:15
FC Lugano Team 9 - 2
San Zeno 3
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno E2
FC Savosa-Massagno E1
10:00
Insema E3
RAAV
13:30
FC Bioggio 1
AS Breganzona 3 2007

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Insema E300000:00 
RAAV00000:00 
San Zeno 300000:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno E100000:00 
AS Breganzona 3 200700000:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno E200000:00 
FC Bioggio 100000:00 
FC Lugano Team 9 - 200000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
10:00
INSEMA E4
Basso Ceresio 2
10:00
Basso Ceresio 3
LAN Ligornetto 3
10:30
Chiasso F 2008
FC Lugano Base 9 - 3
11:00
AS Breganzona 2008
FC Bioggio 2

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)

1.FC Bioggio 200000:00 
Chiasso F 200800000:00 
INSEMA E400000:00 
FC Lugano Base 9 - 300000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 300000:00 
Basso Ceresio 200000:00 
Basso Ceresio 300000:00 
AS Breganzona 200800000:00 

Seniori 30+ elite

Ve 17.03.2017
20:15
FC Solduno
AS Minusio 1
20:15
SC Rore
FC Lugano
20:15
AC Bellinzona
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
20:15
FC Melide
Raggr. Castello-Coldrerio
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
FC Savosa-Massagno

Seniori 30+ elite

1.AC Bellinzona 10631(6)27:2121 
2.AC Malcantone10550(17)30:1420 
3.Raggr. Castello-Coldrerio10523(8)35:1717 
4.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca10433(2)17:1715 
5.US Sant' Antonino10361(30)21:1915 
6.FC Lugano10424(2)25:2814 
7.AS Minusio 110343(4)21:2213 
8.FC Melide10334(11)22:3012 
9.FC Savosa-Massagno10325(34)23:2211 
10.SC Rore10127(29)19:375 
11.FC Solduno10046(31)14:274 

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

Ma 21.03.2017
20:30
FC Ascona
FC Lugano

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

1.FC Chiasso7520(14)18:717 
2.FC Lugano7511(1)27:816 
3.FC Bioggio8422(3)15:1114 
4.US Sant' Antonino8422(11)21:1214 
5.FC Rancate8413(10)21:1913 
6.AS Gambarogno8305(14)17:199 
7.AS Coldrerio8215(8)14:257 
8.Vedeggio Calcio 8125(3)13:255 
9.FC Ascona6015(2)6:261