5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.ASM Arzo10712(16)20:1322 
2.AC Arosio10712(25)24:1022 
3.AS Rovio10703(33)28:2321 
4.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca10613(18)31:1719 
5.FC Stabio10613(24)27:1319 
6.FC Porza10604(17)33:2118 
7.AS Sessa10415(37)19:1613 
8.FC Rancate 210316(13)14:2910 
9.FC Rapid Lugano 210244(31)19:2010 
10.FC Melide 210109(15)11:363 
11.AS Villa Luganese10109(73)16:443 

Allievi B livello 1 (girone autunno)

1.INSEMA B111812(15)55:2025 
2.FC Savosa-Massagno 111722(50)45:2323 
3.RAM11713(7)31:2522 
4.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 111632(8)31:1921 
5.Team FC Rapid Lugano11704(22)38:2721 
6.Sassariente 111524(10)32:2517 
7.AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri11434(25)27:3214 
8.FC Ascona11434(4)25:2213 
9.FC Stabio11335(33)29:3911 
10.Locarno-Solduno11326(11)19:3510 
11.LAN Arzo11128(6)18:364 
12.GOAL B110011(22)7:540 

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

1.LAN Novazzano-Ligornetto8800(0)44:624 
2.FC Stabio8611(1)35:419 
3.FC Savosa-Massagno8602(1)33:2118 
4.RAM 18422(1)37:1714 
5.ABC8314(2)31:279 
6.Chiasso C2 Mista8215(0)23:267 
7.MG Denti della Vecchia8206(0)16:506 
8.FC Mendrisio 28215(30)17:256 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 28008(0)8:680 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 29702(0)52:2521 
2.MG Denti della Vecchia 19702(2)40:2121 
3.CG Cureglia9603(0)56:3818 
4.Basso Ceresio9513(0)33:2216 
5.FC Rapid Lugano 49513(21)27:3216 
6.RAM 29432(1)35:2815 
7.ABC9315(0)27:3810 
8.FC Savosa-Massagno 29306(2)25:439 
9.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 29117(1)15:374 
10.MG Denti della Vecchia 29018(0)19:451 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

1.CRI Lugano8620(5)31:1420 
2.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca8512(1)20:1516 
3.FC Rapid Lugano8512(6)15:1616 
4.SAV Vacallo vintage9513(7)30:1516 
5.AS Breganzona 9504(13)16:1315 
6.AS Sonvico Realese 9333(4)18:2312 
7.FC Morbio9324(5)15:1811 
8.AC Lema8125(2)18:305 
9.FC Paradiso-Carona8125(6)19:305 
10.FC Riva8107(2)15:233