2a. lega (regionale)

Ve 26.08.2016
20:45
AS Novazzano
Losone Sportiva
Sa 27.08.2016
18:30
FC Morbio
FC Rancate
18:45
AC Sementina
FC Paradiso 1
19:00
FC Collina d'Oro
US Giubiasco
20:00
AC Malcantone 1
AS Minusio
20:00
FC Gambarogno-Contone
SC Balerna
Do 28.08.2016
15:00
US Arbedo
AC Vallemaggia

2a. lega (regionale)

1.US Arbedo0000(0)0:00 
SC Balerna0000(0)0:00 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 
AC Vallemaggia0000(0)0:00 
AS Minusio0000(0)0:00 
FC Morbio0000(0)0:00 
FC Paradiso 10000(0)0:00 
AC Sementina0000(0)0:00 
FC Collina d'Oro0000(0)0:00 
AS Novazzano0000(0)0:00 
FC Rancate 0000(0)0:00 
FC Gambarogno-Contone0000(0)0:00 
AC Malcantone 10000(0)0:00 

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

Ve 02.09.2016
20:15
FC Paradiso 2
AC Audax Gudo
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Pedemonte
AS Gnosca
18:30
AC Arosio
FC Moderna
Do 04.09.2016
15:00
FC Ligornetto
AS Sessa
15:00
AS Sonvico Realese
AC Codeborgo

5a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.FC Pedemonte0000(0)0:00 
AS Gnosca0000(0)0:00 
AS Sessa0000(0)0:00 
AS Sonvico Realese0000(0)0:00 
AC Codeborgo 0000(0)0:00 
AC Audax Gudo0000(0)0:00 
AC Arosio0000(0)0:00 
FC Ligornetto0000(0)0:00 
FC Moderna0000(0)0:00 
FC Paradiso 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 10.09.2016
09:30
RAM 2 2007
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
10:00
San Zeno 3
FC Rapid Lugano Base 9
10:30
FC Lugano Base 9 - 3
FC Savosa-Massagno E3
11:00
FC Ceresio 2007
MG Denti della Vecchia 07
11:30
AC Taverne 2008
INSEMA E4

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.FC Savosa-Massagno E300000:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 200000:00 
San Zeno 300000:00 
AC Taverne 200800000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 900000:00 
INSEMA E400000:00 
FC Ceresio 200700000:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 0700000:00 
RAM 2 200700000:00 
FC Lugano Base 9 - 300000:00 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

Ve 02.09.2016
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AP Campionese
20:15
FC Riva
AS Sonvico Realese
20:15
AS Villa Luganese
AC Lema
20:30
FC Rapid Lugano
FC Paradiso-Carona
20:45
AS Breganzona
CRI Lugano

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

1.AP Campionese0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca0000(0)0:00 
CRI Lugano0000(0)0:00 
AS Villa Luganese0000(0)0:00 
FC Paradiso-Carona0000(0)0:00 
FC Riva0000(0)0:00 
FC Morbio0000(0)0:00 
AC Lema0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano0000(0)0:00 
AS Sonvico Realese0000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona0000(0)0:00