2a. lega (regionale)

Sa 11.03.2017
18:00
FC Rancate
FC Morbio
18:30
US Giubiasco
FC Collina d'Oro
18:30
SC Balerna
FC Gambarogno-Contone
19:00
FC Paradiso 1
AC Sementina
Do 12.03.2017
15:00
AC Vallemaggia
US Arbedo
15:00
AS Minusio
AC Malcantone 1
17:00
Losone Sportiva
AS Novazzano

2a. lega (regionale)

1.AS Novazzano131210(47)35:1037 
2.FC Gambarogno-Contone13832(45)25:727 
3.FC Paradiso 113733(66)26:1424 
4.SC Balerna13571(55)20:1422 
5.US Arbedo13634(93)25:2221 
6.Losone Sportiva13616(58)19:2219 
7.AC Sementina13544(77)18:2019 
8.AC Vallemaggia13526(89)16:2217 
9.FC Morbio13445(44)20:1716 
10.AC Malcantone 113364(51)15:1815 
11.FC Rancate 13256(64)20:2511 
12.AS Minusio13319(48)18:2910 
13.US Giubiasco 13166(151)13:209 
14.FC Collina d'Oro130211(36)9:392 

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

Do 26.03.2017
Team Amt Entlebuch I
Sassariente B1
AC Bellinzona
Team Sempachersee
FC Mendrisio
Team Seetal
FC Lugano
Team Rontal
AC Taverne
Zug 94 a
14:00
Team OG Kickers a
Raggr. Chiasso

Coca-Cola Junior League B - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

1.Team Rontal0000(0)0:00 
Team Sempachersee0000(0)0:00 
Zug 94 a0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente B10000(0)0:00 
Team Amt Entlebuch I0000(0)0:00 
AC Bellinzona0000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne0000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Chiasso0000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio0000(0)0:00 
Team OG Kickers a0000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano0000(0)0:00 
Team Seetal0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:30
FC Locarno
AS Breganzona 1
10:45
GC Biaschesi 1
Chiasso D1
11:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone Sportiva
13:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
14:30
LAN Novazzano 2004
FC Mendrisio

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
LAN Novazzano 20040000(0)0:00 
FC Locarno0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 10000(0)0:00 
GC Biaschesi 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio0000(0)0:00 
Chiasso D10000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 10000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
Chiasso E4
Chiasso E2
09:00
FC Mendrisio 3
LAN Ligornetto 1
10:15
FC Stabio 2006
RAM 1 2006

Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.LAN Ligornetto 100000:00 
FC Mendrisio 300000:00 
Chiasso E200000:00 
FC Stabio 200600000:00 
Chiasso E400000:00 
RAM 1 200600000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
Chiasso F 2008
FC Lugano Base 9 - 3
10:00
INSEMA E4
Basso Ceresio 2
10:00
Basso Ceresio 3
LAN Ligornetto 3
11:00
AS Breganzona 2008
FC Bioggio 2

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)

1.FC Bioggio 200000:00 
Chiasso F 200800000:00 
INSEMA E400000:00 
FC Lugano Base 9 - 300000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 300000:00 
Basso Ceresio 200000:00 
Basso Ceresio 300000:00 
AS Breganzona 200800000:00 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

Ve 10.03.2017
20:15
FC Riva
FC Stella Capriasca

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 1

1.AP Campionese10811(9)31:2025 
2.CRI Lugano10532(15)28:1818 
3.FC Rapid Lugano10523(9)25:2417 
4.FC Riva9513(4)29:1916 
5.AS Breganzona10514(5)15:1116 
6.FC Morbio10514(9)20:1516 
7.FC Paradiso-Carona10514(18)30:2516 
8.AC Lema10415(9)25:3313 
9.AS Sonvico Realese 10235(0)22:249 
10.FC Stella Capriasca9225(2)13:188 
11.AS Villa Luganese100010(6)13:440