3a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.Gordola Calcio13823(62)26:1426 
2.AC Ravecchia13814(28)21:1425 
3.AS Riarena13733(53)26:2224 
4.AC Tenero-Contra13724(29)22:1723 
5.US Semine13652(43)28:1523 
6.US Giubiasco 13724(45)20:1523 
7.FC Someo13535(45)14:1518 
8.Blenio Calcio13526(31)18:2017 
9.AS Moesa13454(57)21:2817 
10.US Verscio13517(15)26:2516 
11.GC Carassesi 13517(43)22:2716 
12.FC Solduno13508(69)15:2215 
13.US Monte Carasso13328(59)24:3011 
14.AC Brissago131111(30)11:304 

Allievi A livello 1 (girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio0000(0)0:00 
ACB - USG - A10000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia0000(0)0:00 
US Monte Carasso0000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne0000(0)0:00 
LAN Arzo0000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente A10000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano0000(0)0:00 
Team Allievi0000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.US Pro Daro 10000(0)0:00 
US Monte Carasso 20050000(0)0:00 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:00 
ACB-D9 20050000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 20000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Team Matro Bodio0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 10000(0)0:00 
Sassariente D40000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 30000(0)0:00 
GOAL Nord0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi0000(0)0:00 
GOAL SUD0000(0)0:00 
US Monte Carasso D 20060000(0)0:00 
Grandinani 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.FC Ascona 200000:00 
Losone Sportiva 100000:00 
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri 100000:00 
Team Riviera 300000:00 
Grandinani 200000:00 
US Monte Carasso E 200700000:00 
Team Matro Pollegio00000:00 
Leventina Calcio 200000:00 
Team Riviera 200000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior00000:00 
Team Riviera 100000:00 
Losone Sportiva 200000:00 
ACB- BA0900000:00 
Sassariente E - 200900000:00 
US Monte Carasso E 200800000:00 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

1.GC Carassesi 10730(6)27:624 
2.AC Vallemaggia10721(5)31:1023 
3.AS Riarena10721(6)50:2023 
4.FC Solduno10631(6)27:921 
5.FC Contone10505(7)22:2715 
6.US Monte Carasso10424(16)19:2314 
7.Losone Sportiva9144(32)12:227 
8.AS Minusio 210217(0)14:257 
9.AC Tenero-Contra10145(3)18:337 
10.FC Ascona9126(3)13:345 
11.AC Sementina10037(8)11:353