Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 3

Ve 01.09.2017
AS Riarena
FC Solduno
4
4
no. gara 139244
AS Minusio 2
US Monte Carasso
1
2
no. gara 139243
AC Vallemaggia
AC Tenero-Contra
7
1
no. gara 139245
AC Sementina
Losone Sportiva
0
0
no. gara 139242
FC Contone
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 139246
Me 06.09.2017
FC Ascona
AC Sementina
2
1
no. gara 139251
Gi 07.09.2017
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Contone
2
0
no. gara 139247
Ve 08.09.2017
FC Solduno
AC Vallemaggia
1
1
no. gara 139248
Losone Sportiva
US Monte Carasso
1
3
no. gara 139250
AS Minusio 2
AS Riarena
1
5
no. gara 139249
Ve 15.09.2017
AS Riarena
Losone Sportiva
6
0
no. gara 139253
AC Vallemaggia
AS Minusio 2
1
0
no. gara 139254
GC Carassesi
AC Tenero-Contra
1
1
no. gara 139256
US Monte Carasso
FC Ascona
3
0
no. gara 139252
FC Contone
FC Solduno
0
2
no. gara 139255
Ve 22.09.2017
AC Sementina
US Monte Carasso
1
1
no. gara 139261
FC Solduno
GC Carassesi
0
1
no. gara 139257
Losone Sportiva
AC Vallemaggia
0
3
no. gara 139259
AS Minusio 2
FC Contone
2
3
no. gara 139258
Ve 29.09.2017
GC Carassesi
AS Minusio 2
3
0
no. gara 139265
AC Vallemaggia
FC Ascona
5
0
no. gara 139263
AS Riarena
AC Sementina
7
0
no. gara 139262
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Solduno
0
3
no. gara 139266
FC Contone
Losone Sportiva
4
3
no. gara 139264
Ve 06.10.2017
AC Sementina
AC Vallemaggia
2
3
no. gara 139270
AS Minusio 2
AC Tenero-Contra
4
3
no. gara 139267
Losone Sportiva
GC Carassesi
1
1
no. gara 139268
US Monte Carasso
AS Riarena
3
3
no. gara 139271
FC Ascona
FC Contone
3
5
no. gara 139269
Me 11.10.2017
FC Ascona
AS Riarena
2
6
no. gara 139260
Ve 13.10.2017
FC Solduno
AS Minusio 2
2
1
no. gara 139276
AC Vallemaggia
US Monte Carasso
4
1
no. gara 139272
GC Carassesi
FC Ascona
5
3
no. gara 139274
FC Contone
AC Sementina
5
3
no. gara 139273
AC Tenero-Contra
Losone Sportiva
3
3
no. gara 139275
Ve 20.10.2017
US Monte Carasso
FC Contone
2
3
no. gara 139280
AC Sementina
GC Carassesi
0
6
no. gara 139279
AS Riarena
AC Vallemaggia
5
3
no. gara 139281
FC Ascona
AC Tenero-Contra
2
2
no. gara 139278
Losone Sportiva
FC Solduno
1
1
no. gara 139277
Ve 27.10.2017
FC Contone
AS Riarena
2
5
no. gara 139282
Losone Sportiva
AS Minusio 2
3
1
no. gara 139286
Lu 30.10.2017
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Sementina
2
2
no. gara 139284
GC Carassesi
US Monte Carasso
6
0
no. gara 139283
Ve 03.11.2017
AC Sementina
FC Solduno
0
6
no. gara 139288
AS Riarena
GC Carassesi
1
3
no. gara 139290
AC Vallemaggia
FC Contone
4
0
no. gara 139291
FC Ascona
AS Minusio 2
1
1
no. gara 139287
Lu 06.11.2017
FC Solduno
FC Ascona
6
0
no. gara 139285
US Monte Carasso
AC Tenero-Contra
3
2
no. gara 139289
Ve 10.11.2017
GC Carassesi
AC Vallemaggia
0
0
no. gara 139292
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Riarena
2
8
no. gara 139293
Lu 13.11.2017
AS Minusio 2
AC Sementina
3
2
no. gara 139295
Me 15.11.2017
FC Solduno
US Monte Carasso
2
1
no. gara 139294
Ma 13.03.2018
20:30
Losone Sportiva
FC Ascona
no. gara 139296
Ve 16.03.2018
20:15
FC Solduno
AS Riarena
no. gara 139299
20:15
GC Carassesi
FC Contone
no. gara 139301
20:30
US Monte Carasso
AS Minusio 2
no. gara 139298
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AC Sementina
no. gara 139297
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AC Vallemaggia
no. gara 139300
Ve 23.03.2018
20:15
AC Sementina
FC Ascona
no. gara 139306
20:15
AC Vallemaggia
FC Solduno
no. gara 139303
20:15
AS Riarena
AS Minusio 2
no. gara 139304
20:15
US Monte Carasso
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 139305
20:30
FC Contone
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 139302
Ve 06.04.2018
20:15
FC Solduno
FC Contone
no. gara 139310
20:30
AS Minusio 2
AC Vallemaggia
no. gara 139309
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
GC Carassesi
no. gara 139311
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AS Riarena
no. gara 139308
20:30
FC Ascona
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 139307
Ve 13.04.2018
20:15
US Monte Carasso
AC Sementina
no. gara 139316
20:15
GC Carassesi
FC Solduno
no. gara 139312
20:15
AS Riarena
FC Ascona
no. gara 139315
20:15
AC Vallemaggia
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 139314
20:30
FC Contone
AS Minusio 2
no. gara 139313
Ve 20.04.2018
20:15
FC Solduno
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 139321
20:15
AC Sementina
AS Riarena
no. gara 139317
20:30
FC Ascona
AC Vallemaggia
no. gara 139318
20:30
AS Minusio 2
GC Carassesi
no. gara 139320
20:30
Losone Sportiva
FC Contone
no. gara 139319
Ve 27.04.2018
20:15
GC Carassesi
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 139323
20:15
AC Vallemaggia
AC Sementina
no. gara 139325
20:15
AS Riarena
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 139326
20:30
FC Contone
FC Ascona
no. gara 139324
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
AS Minusio 2
no. gara 139322
Ve 04.05.2018
20:15
AC Sementina
FC Contone
no. gara 139328
20:15
US Monte Carasso
AC Vallemaggia
no. gara 139327
20:30
Losone Sportiva
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 139330
20:30
FC Ascona
GC Carassesi
no. gara 139329
20:30
AS Minusio 2
FC Solduno
no. gara 139331
Me 09.05.2018
20:15
AC Vallemaggia
AS Riarena
no. gara 139336
Ve 11.05.2018
20:15
GC Carassesi
AC Sementina
no. gara 139334
20:15
FC Solduno
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 139332
20:30
FC Contone
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 139335
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
FC Ascona
no. gara 139333
Ve 18.05.2018
20:15
US Monte Carasso
GC Carassesi
no. gara 139338
20:15
AC Sementina
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 139339
20:15
AS Riarena
FC Contone
no. gara 139337
20:30
AS Minusio 2
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 139341
20:30
FC Ascona
FC Solduno
no. gara 139340
Ve 25.05.2018
20:15
GC Carassesi
AS Riarena
no. gara 139345
20:15
FC Solduno
AC Sementina
no. gara 139343
20:30
AC Tenero-Contra
US Monte Carasso
no. gara 139344
20:30
FC Contone
AC Vallemaggia
no. gara 139346
20:30
AS Minusio 2
FC Ascona
no. gara 139342
Ve 01.06.2018
20:15
AC Vallemaggia
GC Carassesi
no. gara 139347
20:15
AS Riarena
AC Tenero-Contra
no. gara 139348
20:15
US Monte Carasso
FC Solduno
no. gara 139349
20:15
AC Sementina
AS Minusio 2
no. gara 139350
20:30
FC Ascona
Losone Sportiva
no. gara 139351