4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 02.09.2017
19:30
FC Intragna
US Pro Daro
19:30
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
19:30
US Azzurri
AS Lusitanos
Do 03.09.2017
15:00
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Gravesano-Bedano
15:00
Leventina Calcio
FC Makedonija
16:00
FC Claro
FK Drina Iragna

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
FC Claro0000(0)0:00 
FC Intragna0000(0)0:00 
AS Portoghesi Ticino 0000(0)0:00 
FC Makedonija0000(0)0:00 
US Azzurri0000(0)0:00 
FK Drina Iragna0000(0)0:00 
SC Rorè0000(0)0:00 
FC Camorino0000(0)0:00 
FC Gravesano-Bedano0000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AS Lusitanos0000(0)0:00 

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

Sa 26.08.2017
Leventina Calcio
AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri
15:00
Team Riviera
Grandinani
15:00
RAAV
Sassariente B2

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

1.US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 
AC Sementina Raggr. Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente B20000(0)0:00 
RAAV0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro Blenio0000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera0000(0)0:00 
Team Allievi0000(0)0:00 

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 3 (girone autunno)

Sa 02.09.2017
14:00
Team Allievi C
Team Matro Aquila
15:00
Leventina Calcio
Grandinani
15:00
Sassariente C2
Team Riviera 1
15:00
GOAL C1
Locarno-Solduno

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 3 (girone autunno)

1.Sassariente C20000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 10000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro Aquila0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi0000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
Team Allievi C0000(0)0:00 
GOAL C10000(0)0:00 
Locarno-Solduno0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 02.09.2017
US Pro Daro 2
Team Camoghè D9
10:00
Grandinani 2
ACB-D9 2005
10:00
Sassariente D1
GOAL Nord
10:00
Team Matro Bodio
Leventina Calcio
10:00
Sassariente D3
AS Gambarogno femm. 2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Team Matro Bodio0000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè D90000(0)0:00 
ACB-D9 20050000(0)0:00 
GOAL Nord0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente D10000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro 20000(0)0:00 
Sassariente D30000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AS Gambarogno femm. 20000(0)0:00 
Grandinani 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 09.09.2017
US Pro Daro 2
Leventina Calcio 1
08:45
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior
Team Matro Blenio
10:30
Team Riviera 2
Grandinani 2

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.US Pro Daro 200000:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior00000:00 
Grandinani 200000:00 
Leventina Calcio 100000:00 
Team Riviera 200000:00 
Team Matro Blenio00000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

Sa 09.09.2017
US Pro Daro 1
US Giubiasco 1
09:30
GOAL E1
FC Ascona 2
10:00
Team Riviera 3
Leventina Calcio 2
10:00
Team Matro Pollegio
Team Riviera 1

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.FC Ascona 200000:00 
US Pro Daro 100000:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Boys00000:00 
US Giubiasco 100000:00 
Team Riviera 300000:00 
Team Matro Pollegio00000:00 
GOAL E100000:00 
Leventina Calcio 200000:00 
Team Riviera 100000:00