Allievi B livello 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
ACB-B1
FC Savosa-Massagno B
14:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Team Camoghè
14:30
AS Breganzona
RAM
15:00
Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia
Team FC Rapid Lugano
15:00
FC Stabio
FC Ascona
17:00
FC Rancate
FC Locarno

Allievi B livello 1 (girone primavera)

1.AS Breganzona0000(0)0:00 
FC Locarno0000(0)0:00 
Team FC Rapid Lugano0000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno B0000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Melezza-Vallemaggia0000(0)0:00 
FC Rancate0000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè0000(0)0:00 
ACB-B10000(0)0:00 
FC Ascona0000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
RAM0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:30
FC Locarno
AS Breganzona 1
10:45
GC Biaschesi 1
Chiasso D1
11:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
Losone Sportiva
13:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
FC Rapid Lugano 1
14:30
LAN Novazzano 2004
FC Mendrisio

Allievi D/9 (Forza A - girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
LAN Novazzano 20040000(0)0:00 
FC Locarno0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 10000(0)0:00 
GC Biaschesi 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio0000(0)0:00 
Chiasso D10000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 10000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 

Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:15
FC Lugano Team 9 - 1
FC Locarno Base 10
09:30
FC Lugano Team 10 - 2
FC Rapid Lugano Base 10
10:00
Chiasso E3 B10
ACB- BA10
10:30
Sassariente E2007
LAN Ligornetto 2

Allievi E (Base 10 - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E3 B1000000:00 
FC Locarno Base 1000000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1000000:00 
Sassariente E200700000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 200000:00 
FC Lugano Team 10 - 200000:00 
ACB- BA1000000:00 
FC Lugano Team 9 - 100000:00 

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
ACB- BA11
Chiasso E1 B11
09:15
FC Lugano Team 10 - 1
Insema E1
10:00
Sassariente E - 2006
FC Lugano Team 11 - 2
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano Base 11
FC Locarno Base 11

Allievi E (Base 11 - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E1 B1100000:00 
FC Locarno Base 1100000:00 
FC Lugano Team 11 - 200000:00 
FC Lugano Team 10 - 100000:00 
ACB- BA1100000:00 
Insema E100000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano Base 1100000:00 
Sassariente E - 200600000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:30
US Giubiasco 2
AS Gambarogno femm.
10:00
AC Vallemaggia
Raggruppamento Melezza 2
10:30
Team Riviera 2
US Pro Daro 2
10:30
Sassariente E4
Losone Sportiva 2
11:00
FC Locarno E2
Grandinani 3

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.US Pro Daro 200000:00 
Sassariente E400000:00 
AC Vallemaggia00000:00 
Raggruppamento Melezza 200000:00 
Grandinani 300000:00 
US Giubiasco 200000:00 
FC Locarno E200000:00 
Losone Sportiva 200000:00 
Team Riviera 200000:00 
AS Gambarogno femm.00000:00