4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 02.09.2017
FC Insubrica
US Sant' Antonino
4
2
no. gara 138757
AC Canobbio
FC Porza
2
1
no. gara 138755
Do 03.09.2017
FC Bioggio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 138756
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ligornetto
0
5
no. gara 138759
FC Ceresio
AC Lema
3
3
no. gara 138758
AS Comano
FC Riva
0
2
no. gara 138760
Sa 09.09.2017
AC Lema
FC Stella Capriasca
4
2
no. gara 138763
FC Insubrica
FC Ceresio
0
2
no. gara 138764
AC Canobbio
FC Bioggio
2
4
no. gara 138766
Me 13.09.2017
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
US Sant' Antonino
6
1
no. gara 138765
Ve 15.09.2017
US Sant' Antonino
AC Canobbio
1
1
no. gara 138768
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Riva
FC Ligornetto
2
4
no. gara 138772
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Insubrica
2
2
no. gara 138770
Do 17.09.2017
FC Bioggio
FC Porza
0
1
no. gara 138767
FC Ceresio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
3
no. gara 138769
AS Comano
AC Lema
2
5
no. gara 138771
Me 20.09.2017
FC Porza
FC Riva
1
1
no. gara 138761
FC Ligornetto
AS Comano
5
0
no. gara 138762
Gi 21.09.2017
FC Bioggio
US Sant' Antonino
4
1
no. gara 138778
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Insubrica
AS Comano
4
2
no. gara 138775
AC Canobbio
FC Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 138777
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Stella Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 138776
Do 24.09.2017
FC Porza
FC Ligornetto
2
4
no. gara 138773
Ve 29.09.2017
US Sant' Antonino
FC Porza
2
2
no. gara 138779
Sa 30.09.2017
FC Riva
FC Insubrica
3
2
no. gara 138783
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Canobbio
2
4
no. gara 138781
Do 01.10.2017
FC Ligornetto
AC Lema
1
2
no. gara 138784
AS Comano
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
2
no. gara 138782
FC Ceresio
FC Bioggio
0
1
no. gara 138780
Me 04.10.2017
AC Lema
FC Riva
3
2
no. gara 138774
Ve 06.10.2017
US Sant' Antonino
FC Ceresio
0
2
no. gara 138790
Sa 07.10.2017
AC Canobbio
AS Comano
2
0
no. gara 138788
FC Insubrica
FC Ligornetto
0
7
no. gara 138786
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Riva
2
4
no. gara 138787
FC Porza
AC Lema
0
3
no. gara 138785
Do 08.10.2017
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
2
1
no. gara 138789
Sa 14.10.2017
FC Riva
AC Canobbio
5
3
no. gara 138794
Do 15.10.2017
FC Ligornetto
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
1
no. gara 138795
AC Lema
FC Insubrica
4
1
no. gara 138796
FC Stella Capriasca
US Sant' Antonino
2
3
no. gara 138792
AS Comano
FC Bioggio
0
3
no. gara 138793
FC Ceresio
FC Porza
2
1
no. gara 138791
Ve 20.10.2017
US Sant' Antonino
AS Comano
3
2
no. gara 138801
Sa 21.10.2017
AC Canobbio
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 138799
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Lema
2
1
no. gara 138798
Do 22.10.2017
FC Porza
FC Insubrica
2
0
no. gara 138797
FC Bioggio
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 138800
FC Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
3
3
no. gara 138802
Ve 27.10.2017
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Porza
1
2
no. gara 138803
Sa 28.10.2017
FC Riva
US Sant' Antonino
4
2
no. gara 138805
FC Insubrica
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
4
0
no. gara 138808
Do 29.10.2017
FC Ligornetto
FC Bioggio
1
2
no. gara 138806
AC Lema
AC Canobbio
2
2
no. gara 138807
AS Comano
FC Ceresio
0
0
no. gara 138804
Ve 03.11.2017
US Sant' Antonino
FC Ligornetto
0
3
no. gara 138812
Sa 04.11.2017
AC Canobbio
FC Insubrica
0
2
no. gara 138810
Do 05.11.2017
FC Stella Capriasca
AS Comano
1
2
no. gara 138814
Ma 07.11.2017
FC Ceresio
FC Riva
2
2
no. gara 138813
Me 08.11.2017
FC Porza
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
1
2
no. gara 138809
Sa 11.11.2017
FC Riva
FC Stella Capriasca
3
0
no. gara 138816
FC Insubrica
FC Bioggio
4
2
no. gara 138819
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AC Canobbio
1
1
no. gara 138820
Do 12.11.2017
FC Ligornetto
FC Ceresio
2
6
no. gara 138817
AC Lema
US Sant' Antonino
1
1
no. gara 138818
AS Comano
FC Porza
3
1
no. gara 138815
Me 15.11.2017
FC Bioggio
AC Lema
1
0
no. gara 138811
Sa 17.03.2018
19:30
FC Riva
AS Comano
no. gara 138826
20:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Bioggio
no. gara 138822
Do 18.03.2018
14:30
FC Porza
AC Canobbio
no. gara 138821
15:00
US Sant' Antonino
FC Insubrica
no. gara 138823
15:00
AC Lema
FC Ceresio
no. gara 138824
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 138825
Sa 24.03.2018
19:30
FC Riva
FC Porza
no. gara 138827
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Lema
no. gara 138829
Do 25.03.2018
15:00
US Sant' Antonino
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 138831
15:00
FC Bioggio
AC Canobbio
no. gara 138832
15:30
FC Ceresio
FC Insubrica
no. gara 138830
15:30
AS Comano
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 138828
Sa 07.04.2018
19:30
AC Canobbio
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 138834
19:30
FC Insubrica
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 138836
20:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Ceresio
no. gara 138835
Do 08.04.2018
14:30
FC Porza
FC Bioggio
no. gara 138833
15:00
AC Lema
AS Comano
no. gara 138837
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Riva
no. gara 138838
Sa 14.04.2018
19:30
FC Riva
AC Lema
no. gara 138840
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 138842
Do 15.04.2018
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Porza
no. gara 138839
15:00
US Sant' Antonino
FC Bioggio
no. gara 138844
15:30
FC Ceresio
AC Canobbio
no. gara 138843
15:30
AS Comano
FC Insubrica
no. gara 138841
Sa 21.04.2018
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 138847
19:30
FC Insubrica
FC Riva
no. gara 138849
20:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Comano
no. gara 138848
Do 22.04.2018
14:30
FC Porza
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 138845
15:00
FC Bioggio
FC Ceresio
no. gara 138846
15:00
AC Lema
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 138850
Ve 27.04.2018
20:30
FC Ceresio
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 138856
Sa 28.04.2018
19:30
FC Riva
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 138853
20:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
no. gara 138855
Do 29.04.2018
15:00
AC Lema
FC Porza
no. gara 138851
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Insubrica
no. gara 138852
16:00
AS Comano
AC Canobbio
no. gara 138854
Ve 04.05.2018
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 138858
Sa 05.05.2018
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Riva
no. gara 138860
19:30
FC Insubrica
AC Lema
no. gara 138862
20:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 138861
Do 06.05.2018
14:30
FC Porza
FC Ceresio
no. gara 138857
15:00
FC Bioggio
AS Comano
no. gara 138859
Me 09.05.2018
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ceresio
no. gara 138868
Sa 12.05.2018
19:30
FC Riva
FC Bioggio
no. gara 138866
19:30
FC Insubrica
FC Porza
no. gara 138863
Do 13.05.2018
15:00
AC Lema
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 138864
15:00
FC Ligornetto
AC Canobbio
no. gara 138865
16:00
AS Comano
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 138867
Ve 18.05.2018
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
FC Riva
no. gara 138871
Sa 19.05.2018
19:30
AC Canobbio
AC Lema
no. gara 138873
20:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Insubrica
no. gara 138874
Do 20.05.2018
14:30
FC Porza
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 138869
15:00
FC Bioggio
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 138872
15:30
FC Ceresio
AS Comano
no. gara 138870
Do 27.05.2018
16:30
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
FC Porza
no. gara 138875
16:30
FC Insubrica
AC Canobbio
no. gara 138876
16:30
AC Lema
FC Bioggio
no. gara 138877
16:30
FC Ligornetto
US Sant' Antonino
no. gara 138878
16:30
FC Riva
FC Ceresio
no. gara 138879
16:30
AS Comano
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 138880
Do 03.06.2018
16:30
FC Porza
AS Comano
no. gara 138881
16:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Riva
no. gara 138882
16:30
FC Ceresio
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 138883
16:30
US Sant' Antonino
AC Lema
no. gara 138884
16:30
FC Bioggio
FC Insubrica
no. gara 138885
16:30
AC Canobbio
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
no. gara 138886