5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 01.04.2017
19:00
AC Momo
AP Campionese
19:30
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Isone
Do 02.04.2017
14:30
AS Rovio
FC Ceresio
15:30
AS Arogno
AS Villa Luganese
16:00
ASM Arzo
SAV Vacallo vintage

5a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 29711(12)26:1422 
2.FC Ceresio9711(55)24:1122 
3.AP Campionese9540(12)38:1519 
4.ASM Arzo9432(20)20:1915 
5.AS Villa Luganese9324(17)24:2911 
6.AS Arogno9315(22)21:2810 
7.AS Rovio9315(52)22:2610 
8.SAV Vacallo vintage9144(28)17:217 
9.AS Isone9135(12)16:286 
10.AC Momo9108(7)16:333 

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
14:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio
Insema C2
14:00
FC Stabio
ABC
15:00
FC Stella Capriasca 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
15:00
LAN Arzo
Chiasso C2
17:00
FC Mendrisio 2
Basso Ceresio

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

1.FC Stella Capriasca 10000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio0000(0)0:00 
LAN Arzo0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 20000(0)0:00 
Chiasso C20000(0)0:00 
ABC0000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio 20000(0)0:00 
Insema C20000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
10:00
MG Denti della Vecchia
LAN Novazzano 2005
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Ceresio
10:15
RAM 1
Insema D
10:45
CG Cureglia
Basso Ceresio 1
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
Chiasso D2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso D20000(0)0:00 
CG Cureglia0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio 10000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:00 
RAM 10000(0)0:00 
FC Ceresio0000(0)0:00 
Insema D0000(0)0:00 
LAN Novazzano 20050000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
09:30
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2006
FC Ceresio 2006
10:00
ABC 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
11:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 06
AS Breganzona 1

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 1-200600000:00 
FC Ceresio 200600000:00 
AS Breganzona 100000:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 100000:00 
ABC 100000:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 0600000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
FF Lugano 1976
FC Mendrisio 2
10:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3 - 2007
Chiasso E Femm
11:00
FC Ceresio 2007
FC Stabio 2007

Allievi E - Gruppo 4 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3 - 200700000:00 
FC Mendrisio 200000:00 
FF Lugano 197600000:00 
FC Ceresio 200700000:00 
Chiasso E Femm00000:00 
FC Stabio 200700000:00