3a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 11.03.2017
18:30
SAV Vacallo 1
AS Maroggia
19:00
FC Porza
AC Canobbio
19:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AS Breganzona
19:00
AC Taverne 2
AS Cademario
20:00
FC Rapid Lugano 1
AS Coldrerio
Do 12.03.2017
15:00
FC Pura
AS Monteceneri
16:00
FC Os Lusiadas
CO Boglia Cadro

3a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Rapid Lugano 1131120(23)48:735 
2.CO Boglia Cadro13922(38)36:1729 
3.AS Breganzona13850(48)33:1329 
4.AS Cademario13742(23)37:2125 
5.AS Coldrerio13742(74)30:2225 
6.FC Savosa-Massagno13625(43)28:2120 
7.SAV Vacallo 113616(26)22:2519 
8.FC Os Lusiadas13535(40)21:2218 
9.AC Taverne 213517(43)25:2916 
10.FC Pura13445(56)23:2516 
11.AS Monteceneri13157(33)16:278 
12.FC Porza 132110(112)13:437 
13.AS Maroggia131111(71)15:434 
14.AC Canobbio131111(84)9:414 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
09:30
FC Rapid Lugano 1-2006
FC Ceresio 2006
10:00
ABC 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
11:00
AS Breganzona 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 06

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 1-200600000:00 
FC Ceresio 200600000:00 
AS Breganzona 100000:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 100000:00 
ABC 100000:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 0600000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:00
CG Cureglia
San Zeno 2
09:00
MG Denti della Vecchia 07
FC Stella Capriasca 1
09:30
AC Taverne 2006
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
09:30
FC Rapid Lugano 2-2007
Chiasso E5
09:30
RAM 2 2006/7
AC Taverne 2007

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.Chiasso E500000:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 2-200700000:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 100000:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 200000:00 
CG Cureglia00000:00 
San Zeno 200000:00 
AC Taverne 200600000:00 
AC Taverne 200700000:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 0700000:00 
RAM 2 2006/700000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza D - girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
10:00
FC Stella Capriasca 3
AC Arosio
10:30
RAAV 2
San Zeno 4
13:30
FC Savosa-Massagno E3
MG Denti della Vecchia 08

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza D - girone primavera)

1.FC Savosa-Massagno E300000:00 
San Zeno 400000:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 300000:00 
RAAV 200000:00 
AC Arosio00000:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 0800000:00