5a. lega - Gruppo 3

Ve 31.03.2017
20:30
FC Juventus Cresciano
AS Verzaschesi
Sa 01.04.2017
18:30
FC Intragna
FC Preonzo
19:00
AS Tegna
AS Pollegio
19:00
FC Aramaici-Suryoye
GC Biaschesi
Do 02.04.2017
14:30
FC Aquila
FC Bodio

5a. lega - Gruppo 3

1.FC Intragna9900(22)39:1127 
2.AS Verzaschesi9711(32)43:1522 
3.AS Pollegio9513(46)16:1716 
4.AS Tegna9504(15)20:1915 
5.FC Aquila9414(35)19:1913 
6.GC Biaschesi9261(27)20:1812 
7.FC Juventus Cresciano9315(18)14:1910 
8.FC Preonzo9216(60)14:217 
9.FC Aramaici-Suryoye 9216(72)14:277 
10.FC Bodio9009(8)6:390 

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

Sa 11.03.2017
14:30
Sassariente B3
Sassariente B2
15:00
Team Matro Pollegio
Team Matro Bodio

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

1.GOAL B0000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro Bodio0000(0)0:00 
FC Solduno 10000(0)0:00 
Sassariente B30000(0)0:00 
AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente B20000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20000(0)0:00 
Team Matro Pollegio0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera0000(0)0:00 
Team Allievi0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
10:00
RAAV 1
US Monte Carasso
10:00
San Zeno
Team Matro Bodio
10:00
Team Riviera 1
Grandinani

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone primavera)

1.Team Matro Bodio0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 10000(0)0:00 
US Monte Carasso0000(0)0:00 
San Zeno0000(0)0:00 
RAAV 10000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
10:00
Team Allievi
Team Matro Bodio
10:00
Team Camoghè 2007
US Monte Carasso E 2007
10:00
Sassariente E2
Team Allievi E 2
10:00
Team Riviera 1
Grandinani 1
14:30
Team Matro Blenio Calcio
FC Solduno 1

Allievi E - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Team Matro Bodio00000:00 
Sassariente E200000:00 
Team Allievi E 200000:00 
Team Camoghè 200700000:00 
FC Solduno 100000:00 
Grandinani 100000:00 
Team Riviera 100000:00 
US Monte Carasso E 200700000:00 
Team Matro Blenio Calcio00000:00 
Team Allievi00000:00