4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 11.03.2017
18:30
FC Melide
FC Bioggio
19:30
FC Rapid Bironico
FC Stella Capriasca
19:30
FC Riva
FC Stabio
19:45
AC Malcantone 2
AC Lema
20:00
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca
AS Comano
Do 12.03.2017
16:00
US Sant' Antonino
FC Insubrica

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Melide14950(50)30:1130 
2.FC Insubrica14752(39)41:2424 
3.FC Riva14743(22)35:2523 
4.AS Comano14662(31)31:1922 
5.FC Stella Capriasca14554(22)30:1518 
6.FC Bioggio14545(21)24:2617 
7.FC Gravesano-Bedano14545(122)27:3117 
8.FC Stabio14455(29)22:2615 
9.FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca14446(45)28:2714 
10.FC Rapid Bironico14365(39)19:2913 
11.US Sant' Antonino14347(48)13:2311 
12.AC Lema14266(50)23:3010 
13.AC Malcantone 2141211(26)10:473 
14.FC MelanoR 260260(11)0:00 

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
14:00
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
14:00
Raggruppamento Castello - Coldrerio
Basso Ceresio
14:30
MG Denti della Vecchia
RAM 2
14:30
San Zeno
Insema
15:00
LAN Ligornetto
Chiasso B2

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone primavera)

1.FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
Chiasso B20000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca0000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio0000(0)0:00 
San Zeno0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio0000(0)0:00 
LAN Ligornetto0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 20000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello - Coldrerio0000(0)0:00 
Insema0000(0)0:00 
RAM 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ACB-C
14:30
Team Riviera 1
Team Camoghè
15:00
RAAV
US Giubiasco
15:30
FC Bioggio 1
FC Stella Capriasca 2

Allievi C livello 2 - Gruppo 2 (girone primavera)

1.AS Breganzona 20000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 20000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè0000(0)0:00 
RAAV0000(0)0:00 
ACB-C0000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 10000(0)0:00 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
11:00
FC Savosa-Massagno D1
FC Mendrisio 2
11:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
FC Bioggio 1
13:30
AC Taverne 2005
RAM 2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.FC Savosa-Massagno D10000(0)0:00 
RAM 20000(0)0:00 
FC Mendrisio 20000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20050000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 20000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 10000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:30
AS Breganzona 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10:00
FC Bioggio 2
ABC
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 3
Basso Ceresio 2
14:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 2
FC Stabio

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 20000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 30000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 20000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 20000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 
ABC0000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 20000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno D20000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
09:15
FC Lugano Team 9 - 2
San Zeno 3
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno E2
FC Savosa-Massagno E1
10:00
Insema E3
RAAV
13:30
FC Bioggio 1
AS Breganzona 3 2007

Allievi E - Gruppo 5 (Forza C - girone primavera)

1.Insema E300000:00 
RAAV00000:00 
San Zeno 300000:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno E100000:00 
AS Breganzona 3 200700000:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno E200000:00 
FC Bioggio 100000:00 
FC Lugano Team 9 - 200000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)

Sa 25.03.2017
Chiasso F 2008
FC Lugano Base 9 - 3
10:00
INSEMA E4
Basso Ceresio 2
10:00
Basso Ceresio 3
LAN Ligornetto 3
11:00
AS Breganzona 2008
FC Bioggio 2

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza D - girone primavera)

1.FC Bioggio 200000:00 
Chiasso F 200800000:00 
INSEMA E400000:00 
FC Lugano Base 9 - 300000:00 
LAN Ligornetto 300000:00 
Basso Ceresio 200000:00 
Basso Ceresio 300000:00 
AS Breganzona 200800000:00 

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

Ma 21.03.2017
20:30
FC Ascona
FC Lugano

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

1.FC Chiasso7520(14)18:717 
2.FC Lugano7511(1)27:816 
3.FC Bioggio8422(3)15:1114 
4.US Sant' Antonino8422(11)21:1214 
5.FC Rancate8413(10)21:1913 
6.AS Gambarogno8305(14)17:199 
7.AS Coldrerio8215(8)14:257 
8.Vedeggio Calcio 8125(3)13:255 
9.FC Ascona6015(2)6:261