4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Gi 25.08.2016
20:30
AC Lema
AC Malcantone 2

4a. lega - Gruppo 1

1.FC Bioggio0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Bironico0000(0)0:00 
FC Melano0000(0)0:00 
FC Riva0000(0)0:00 
US Sant' Antonino0000(0)0:00 
AS Comano0000(0)0:00 
FC Insubrica0000(0)0:00 
FC Gravesano-Bedano0000(0)0:00 
FC Origlio-Ponte Capriasca0000(0)0:00 
FC Melide0000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca0000(0)0:00 
AC Lema0000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 
AC Malcantone 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

Sa 03.09.2016
14:45
RAM 2
FC Rapid Lugano 1
15:00
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 2
Basso Ceresio
16:00
FC Bioggio
AS Breganzona
16:00
Raggruppamento Castello - Coldrerio
Insema
17:00
FC Stella Capriasca
MG Denti della Vecchia

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

1.AS Breganzona0000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca0000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 20000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello - Coldrerio0000(0)0:00 
Insema0000(0)0:00 
RAM 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi C livello 1 (girone autunno)

Sa 03.09.2016
FC Rapid Lugano 1
Sassariente C1
14:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
14:00
FC Ascona 1
FC Bioggio 1
14:30
San Zeno
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 1

Allievi C livello 1 (girone autunno)

1.FC Ascona 10000(0)0:00 
Sassariente C10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
Raggr. Melezza/Vallemaggia 10000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 10000(0)0:00 
San Zeno0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 10000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 03.09.2016
09:30
FC Stabio
AS Breganzona 2
10:00
FC Bioggio 1
MG Denti della Vecchia
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 3
RAAV 2
13:30
AC Taverne 2005
FC Stella Capriasca 2
14:30
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Savosa-Massagno D2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.RAAV 20000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio 10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 30000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 20050000(0)0:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 20000(0)0:00 
FC Stabio0000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 10000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 20000(0)0:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno D20000(0)0:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 03.09.2016
09:45
FC Ceresio
ABC
10:00
ACB-D9 2005
Basso Ceresio 2
10:15
RAM 2
Chiasso D femm.
10:45
CG Cureglia
FF Lugano 1976
14:00
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 1
FC Bioggio 2

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio 10000(0)0:00 
CG Cureglia0000(0)0:00 
RAM 20000(0)0:00 
Chiasso D femm.0000(0)0:00 
ACB-D9 20050000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio 20000(0)0:00 
FC Ceresio0000(0)0:00 
FF Lugano 19760000(0)0:00 
ABC0000(0)0:00 
Basso Ceresio 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

Sa 10.09.2016
ACB 2006
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 1
09:30
FC Savosa-Massagno E1
RAM 1 2006
10:00
Basso Ceresio 1
FC Bioggio 1
10:00
Insema E2
San Zeno 1
10:00
ABC 1
MG Denti della Vecchia 06

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.Basso Ceresio 100000:00 
ACB 200600000:00 
San Zeno 100000:00 
Insema E200000:00 
FC Savosa-Massagno E100000:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 100000:00 
FC Bioggio 100000:00 
ABC 100000:00 
MG Denti della Vecchia 0600000:00 
RAM 1 200600000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

Sa 10.09.2016
09:30
AC Taverne 2007
AS Breganzona 3 2007
10:00
FC Bioggio 2
FC Stella Capriasca 2
10:30
FC Lugano Team 9 - 2
San Zeno 2
10:30
FC Stabio 2007
ABC 2
14:30
AC Arosio
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3 - 2007

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.San Zeno 200000:00 
FC Bioggio 200000:00 
Raggruppamento Castello-Coldrerio E3 - 200700000:00 
FC Stella Capriasca 200000:00 
AS Breganzona 3 200700000:00 
FC Stabio 200700000:00 
ABC 200000:00 
AC Taverne 200700000:00 
AC Arosio00000:00 
FC Lugano Team 9 - 200000:00 

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

Ve 02.09.2016
20:15
FC Chiasso
AS Coldrerio
20:15
AS Gambarogno
FC Ascona
20:30
US Sant' Antonino
Vedeggio Calcio
20:30
FC Rancate
FC Bioggio
Lu 05.09.2016
20:30
FC Lugano
FC Chiasso

Seniori 40+ - Gruppo 1

1.AS Coldrerio0000(0)0:00 
FC Chiasso0000(0)0:00 
FC Rancate0000(0)0:00 
Vedeggio Calcio 0000(0)0:00 
US Sant' Antonino0000(0)0:00 
FC Lugano0000(0)0:00 
AS Gambarogno0000(0)0:00 
FC Ascona0000(0)0:00 
FC Bioggio0000(0)0:00