4a. lega - Gruppo 2

Sa 02.09.2017
19:30
FC Intragna
US Pro Daro
19:30
US Azzurri
AS Lusitanos
19:30
FC Camorino
SC Rorè
Do 03.09.2017
15:00
Leventina Calcio
FC Makedonija
15:00
AS Portoghesi Ticino
FC Gravesano-Bedano
16:00
FC Claro
FK Drina Iragna

4a. lega - Gruppo 2

1.US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
FC Claro0000(0)0:00 
FC Intragna0000(0)0:00 
AS Portoghesi Ticino 0000(0)0:00 
FC Makedonija0000(0)0:00 
US Azzurri0000(0)0:00 
FK Drina Iragna0000(0)0:00 
SC Rorè0000(0)0:00 
FC Camorino0000(0)0:00 
FC Gravesano-Bedano0000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AS Lusitanos0000(0)0:00 

Allievi B livello 2 - Gruppo 1 (girone autunno)

1.US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AC Audax-Gudo Raggr. Tre Torri0000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente B20000(0)0:00 
RAAV0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro Blenio0000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera0000(0)0:00 
Team Allievi0000(0)0:00 

Allievi C livello 1 (girone autunno)

1.FC Ascona0000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00 
AS Breganzona 10000(0)0:00 
Sassariente C10000(0)0:00 
FC Rapid Lugano 10000(0)0:00 
AC Taverne 10000(0)0:00 
Locarno-Solduno C10000(0)0:00 
Raggruppamento San Bernardo 10000(0)0:00 
Losone Sportiva0000(0)0:00 
RAM 10000(0)0:00 
ACB-C0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.US Pro Daro 10000(0)0:00 
US Giubiasco0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi0000(0)0:00 
Team Matro Aquila0000(0)0:00 
Team Riviera 20000(0)0:00 
Grandinani0000(0)0:00 

Allievi D/9 - Gruppo 1 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.Team Matro Bodio0000(0)0:00 
Team Camoghè D90000(0)0:00 
ACB-D9 20050000(0)0:00 
GOAL Nord0000(0)0:00 
Sassariente D10000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro 20000(0)0:00 
Sassariente D30000(0)0:00 
Leventina Calcio0000(0)0:00 
AS Gambarogno femm. 20000(0)0:00 
Grandinani 20000(0)0:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 2 (Forza B - girone autunno)

1.FC Ascona 200000:00 
US Pro Daro 100000:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Boys00000:00 
US Giubiasco 100000:00 
Team Riviera 300000:00 
Team Matro Pollegio00000:00 
GOAL E100000:00 
Leventina Calcio 200000:00 
Team Riviera 100000:00 

Allievi E - Gruppo 3 (Forza C - girone autunno)

1.US Pro Daro 200000:00 
Team Matro GC Biaschesi Junior00000:00 
Grandinani 200000:00 
Leventina Calcio 100000:00 
Team Riviera 200000:00 
Team Matro Blenio00000:00 

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2

Ve 01.09.2017
20:15
AC Osogna
AS Monteceneri
20:15
FC Camorino
FC Claro
20:15
FC Gravesano-Bedano
US Azzurri
20:15
Team Blenio
AC Ravecchia
20:15
AS Gorduno
SC Rore

Seniori 30+ - Gruppo 2

1.FC Claro0000(0)0:00 
AS Gorduno0000(0)0:00 
FC Camorino0000(0)0:00 
FC Gravesano-Bedano0000(0)0:00 
AC Osogna0000(0)0:00 
AC Ravecchia0000(0)0:00 
AS Monteceneri0000(0)0:00 
Team Blenio0000(0)0:00 
SC Rore0000(0)0:00 
US Azzurri0000(0)0:00 
US Pro Daro0000(0)0:00