campionato - Femminile 4a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 15.10.2017 16:00
SC Emmen
0:7
(0:4)
ASM Arzo Femm.
18' Eleonora Cattaneo
28' Ilaria Bianchini
30' Eleonora Cattaneo
40' Ilaria Bianchini
55' Ilaria Bianchini
68' Ilaria Bianchini
84' Lorena Cassina
  • Ammonizione Alice Vitali (Arzo)
    Ammonizione Alice Vitali (Arzo)
  • Rete 0:7
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Lorena Cassina
  • Rete 0:6
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Ilaria Bianchini
  • Rete 0:5
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Ilaria Bianchini
  • Rete 0:4
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Ilaria Bianchini
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Eleonora Cattaneo
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Ilaria Bianchini
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Arzo
    Marcatore Eleonora Cattaneo

SC Emmen

1 Thürig 44 Zemp 14 Mikolic 10 Karaqi (C) 30 Tola 16 Bühlmann 17 Cakaj 50 Vogt 31 Fischer 5 Ademi 7 Cunaj
 
1
Thürig Stephanie
Portiere
44
Zemp Selina
Difensore esterno destro
14
Mikolic Katarina
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
10
Karaqi Margareta(C)
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
30
Tola Valmira
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
16
Bühlmann Ramona
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
17
Cakaj Njomza
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
50
Vogt Céline
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
31
Fischer Melanie
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
5
Ademi Albertina
Prima punta destra
7
Cunaj Klaudija
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
8
Schwarz Vanessa
 
53
Lagler Jessica
 
52
Berisha Blentineta
12
Berisha Samuela
2
Adilovic Nela
33
Graber Chantal
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Ameti Ilir
 
Tolaj Gent
Assente
Mirakaj Lirjana (Ferito)
Frokaj Diana (Famiglia)
Yim Larissa (Ferito)
Portmann Chantal (Ferito)

ASM Arzo Femm.

99 Burci 15 Delorenzi 2 Lo Monaco 3 Maiellaro (C) 11 Casagrande 19 Sardo 8 Vitali 4 Tallarico 16 Amores 17 Bianchini 18 Cattaneo
 
99
Burci Alice
Portiere
15
Delorenzi Isa
Difensore central destro
2
Lo Monaco Alice
Difensore central sinistro
3
Maiellaro Nadia(C)
Difensore esterno destro
11
Casagrande Alisia
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
19
Sardo Lisa
Centrocampista interno destro
8
Vitali Alice
Centrocampista interno sinistro
 
4
Tallarico Debora
Esterno destro
16
Amores Inacio Filipa Daniela
Esterno sinistro
17
Bianchini Ilaria
Attaccante di sostegno
    
18
Cattaneo Eleonora
Centravanti
  
Giocatori di riserva
10
Passarelli Elena
 
14
Bargozzi Roberta
21
Cassina Lorena
 
= Senza impiego
Allenatore
 
Pitton Marco
 
Esposito Francesca
Assente
Campanella Miriam (Ferito)
Ghielmetti Beatrice (Privato)
Tamburini Camilla (Scuola/Formazione)
Giudici Maja (Ferito)
Gatti Sara (malato)
Parolin Elena (Professione)