5a. lega - Gruppo 1

Ve 01.09.2017
SAV Vacallo vintage
AS Villa Luganese
1
1
no. gara 134518
Sa 02.09.2017
AP Campionese
AS Arogno
3
2
no. gara 134521
AC Arosio
AS Isone
1
3
no. gara 134516
Do 03.09.2017
FC Stabio
FC Paradiso 2
5
1
no. gara 134517
ASM Arzo
AS Rovio
2
0
no. gara 134520
Gi 07.09.2017
AC Momo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
6
no. gara 134519
Ve 08.09.2017
FC Paradiso 2
SAV Vacallo vintage
3
2
no. gara 134526
Sa 09.09.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 2
ASM Arzo
2
2
no. gara 134524
Do 10.09.2017
AS Villa Luganese
AC Momo
3
3
no. gara 134525
Ma 12.09.2017
AC Arosio
FC Stabio
0
1
no. gara 134527
Ve 15.09.2017
AC Momo
FC Paradiso 2
0
3
no. gara 134530
AS Arogno
AS Rovio
4
2
no. gara 134533
FC Stabio
AS Isone
1
0
no. gara 134528
SAV Vacallo vintage
AC Arosio
3
0
no. gara 134529
Sa 16.09.2017
AP Campionese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 134532
Do 17.09.2017
ASM Arzo
AS Villa Luganese
5
0
no. gara 134531
Ma 19.09.2017
AS Isone
AS Arogno
2
2
no. gara 134522
FC Stabio
SAV Vacallo vintage
2
3
no. gara 134539
Me 20.09.2017
AS Rovio
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 134523
Gi 21.09.2017
AC Arosio
AC Momo
0
0
no. gara 134538
Ve 22.09.2017
AS Rovio
AS Isone
1
1
no. gara 134534
FC Paradiso 2
ASM Arzo
2
3
no. gara 134537
Do 24.09.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Arogno
0
2
no. gara 134535
AS Villa Luganese
AP Campionese
0
3
no. gara 134536
Gi 28.09.2017
AC Momo
FC Stabio
0
7
no. gara 134541
Ve 29.09.2017
SAV Vacallo vintage
AS Isone
4
2
no. gara 134540
AS Arogno
AS Villa Luganese
3
0
no. gara 134544
Sa 30.09.2017
ASM Arzo
AC Arosio
3
0
no. gara 134542
Do 01.10.2017
AS Rovio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
2
2
no. gara 134545
AP Campionese
FC Paradiso 2
3
1
no. gara 134543
Ma 03.10.2017
FC Paradiso 2
AS Isone
1
1
no. gara 134570
Gi 05.10.2017
SAV Vacallo vintage
AC Momo
1
0
no. gara 134551
AS Isone
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
2
no. gara 134546
Ve 06.10.2017
FC Paradiso 2
AS Arogno
0
2
no. gara 134548
Sa 07.10.2017
AC Arosio
AP Campionese
0
5
no. gara 134549
Do 08.10.2017
FC Stabio
ASM Arzo
1
0
no. gara 134550
AS Villa Luganese
AS Rovio
0
3
no. gara 134547
Gi 12.10.2017
AS Villa Luganese
FC Paradiso 2
2
0
no. gara 134569
Ve 13.10.2017
AS Arogno
AC Arosio
5
1
no. gara 134555
Sa 14.10.2017
AC Momo
AS Isone
1
6
no. gara 134552
AP Campionese
FC Stabio
2
0
no. gara 134554
Do 15.10.2017
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Villa Luganese
3
0
no. gara 134557
AS Rovio
FC Paradiso 2
4
0
no. gara 134556
ASM Arzo
SAV Vacallo vintage
1
1
no. gara 134553
Ve 20.10.2017
FC Paradiso 2
FC Rapid Lugano 2
1
1
no. gara 134559
SAV Vacallo vintage
AP Campionese
2
7
no. gara 134562
AC Momo
ASM Arzo
2
0
no. gara 134563
Sa 21.10.2017
AC Arosio
AS Rovio
2
1
no. gara 134560
Do 22.10.2017
AS Isone
AS Villa Luganese
6
0
no. gara 134558
FC Stabio
AS Arogno
1
1
no. gara 134561
Ve 27.10.2017
AS Arogno
SAV Vacallo vintage
7
1
no. gara 134566
Sa 28.10.2017
AP Campionese
AC Momo
3
1
no. gara 134565
ASM Arzo
AS Isone
3
2
no. gara 134564
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Arosio
4
2
no. gara 134568
Do 29.10.2017
AS Rovio
FC Stabio
5
1
no. gara 134567
Ve 03.11.2017
SAV Vacallo vintage
AS Rovio
2
5
no. gara 134573
AC Momo
AS Arogno
1
4
no. gara 134574
Gi 09.11.2017
AS Villa Luganese
FC Stabio
1
7
no. gara 134580
FC Rapid Lugano 2
SAV Vacallo vintage
2
1
no. gara 134579
AS Rovio
AC Momo
4
1
no. gara 134578
Ve 10.11.2017
FC Paradiso 2
AC Arosio
2
1
no. gara 134581
AS Arogno
ASM Arzo
5
3
no. gara 134577
Sa 11.11.2017
AP Campionese
AS Isone
3
1
no. gara 134576
Me 15.11.2017
ASM Arzo
AP Campionese
1
3
no. gara 134575
AC Arosio
AS Villa Luganese
1
1
no. gara 134571
Gi 16.11.2017
FC Stabio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
4
2
no. gara 134572
Gi 08.03.2018
20:30
FC Paradiso 2
FC Stabio
no. gara 134583
Ve 16.03.2018
20:30
AS Villa Luganese
SAV Vacallo vintage
no. gara 134584
Do 18.03.2018
10:00
AS Arogno
AP Campionese
no. gara 134587
11:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AC Momo
no. gara 134585
14:30
AS Rovio
ASM Arzo
no. gara 134586
15:00
AS Isone
AC Arosio
no. gara 134582
Ve 23.03.2018
20:30
AC Momo
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 134591
Sa 24.03.2018
18:30
AP Campionese
AS Rovio
no. gara 134589
Do 25.03.2018
14:30
AS Arogno
AS Isone
no. gara 134588
15:00
FC Stabio
AC Arosio
no. gara 134593
16:00
ASM Arzo
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 134590
Ma 27.03.2018
20:30
SAV Vacallo vintage
FC Paradiso 2
no. gara 134592
Ve 06.04.2018
20:30
FC Paradiso 2
AC Momo
no. gara 134596
Sa 07.04.2018
19:15
AS Villa Luganese
ASM Arzo
no. gara 134597
19:30
AC Arosio
SAV Vacallo vintage
no. gara 134595
Do 08.04.2018
14:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AP Campionese
no. gara 134598
14:30
AS Rovio
AS Arogno
no. gara 134599
15:00
AS Isone
FC Stabio
no. gara 134594
Ve 13.04.2018
20:30
SAV Vacallo vintage
FC Stabio
no. gara 134605
20:30
AS Arogno
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 134601
20:30
AC Momo
AC Arosio
no. gara 134604
Sa 14.04.2018
18:30
AP Campionese
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 134602
Do 15.04.2018
14:30
AS Isone
AS Rovio
no. gara 134600
16:00
ASM Arzo
FC Paradiso 2
no. gara 134603
Ve 20.04.2018
20:30
FC Paradiso 2
AP Campionese
no. gara 134609
Sa 21.04.2018
19:15
AS Villa Luganese
AS Arogno
no. gara 134610
19:30
AC Arosio
ASM Arzo
no. gara 134608
Do 22.04.2018
14:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Rovio
no. gara 134611
15:00
FC Stabio
AC Momo
no. gara 134607
15:00
AS Isone
SAV Vacallo vintage
no. gara 134606
Ve 27.04.2018
20:30
AC Momo
SAV Vacallo vintage
no. gara 134617
20:30
AS Arogno
FC Paradiso 2
no. gara 134614
Sa 28.04.2018
18:30
AP Campionese
AC Arosio
no. gara 134615
Do 29.04.2018
14:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
AS Isone
no. gara 134612
14:30
AS Rovio
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 134613
16:00
ASM Arzo
FC Stabio
no. gara 134616
Gi 03.05.2018
20:30
FC Paradiso 2
AS Rovio
no. gara 134622
Ve 04.05.2018
20:30
SAV Vacallo vintage
ASM Arzo
no. gara 134619
Sa 05.05.2018
19:15
AS Villa Luganese
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 134623
19:30
AC Arosio
AS Arogno
no. gara 134621
Do 06.05.2018
15:00
FC Stabio
AP Campionese
no. gara 134620
15:00
AS Isone
AC Momo
no. gara 134618
Ma 08.05.2018
20:30
AC Arosio
FC Paradiso 2
no. gara 134647
Ve 11.05.2018
20:30
AS Arogno
FC Stabio
no. gara 134627
Sa 12.05.2018
18:30
AP Campionese
SAV Vacallo vintage
no. gara 134628
18:45
AS Villa Luganese
AS Isone
no. gara 134624
20:00
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Paradiso 2
no. gara 134625
Do 13.05.2018
14:30
AS Rovio
AC Arosio
no. gara 134626
16:00
ASM Arzo
AC Momo
no. gara 134629
Ve 18.05.2018
20:30
FC Paradiso 2
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 134635
20:30
AC Momo
AP Campionese
no. gara 134631
20:30
SAV Vacallo vintage
AS Arogno
no. gara 134632
Sa 19.05.2018
19:30
AC Arosio
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 134634
Do 20.05.2018
15:00
AS Isone
ASM Arzo
no. gara 134630
15:00
FC Stabio
AS Rovio
no. gara 134633
Sa 26.05.2018
19:15
AS Villa Luganese
AC Arosio
no. gara 134637
Do 27.05.2018
16:30
AP Campionese
ASM Arzo
no. gara 134641
16:30
AS Rovio
SAV Vacallo vintage
no. gara 134639
16:30
FC Rapid Lugano 2
FC Stabio
no. gara 134638
16:30
AS Arogno
AC Momo
no. gara 134640
16:30
AS Isone
FC Paradiso 2
no. gara 134636
Do 03.06.2018
16:30
SAV Vacallo vintage
FC Rapid Lugano 2
no. gara 134645
16:30
FC Stabio
AS Villa Luganese
no. gara 134646
16:30
ASM Arzo
AS Arogno
no. gara 134643
16:30
AS Isone
AP Campionese
no. gara 134642
16:30
AC Momo
AS Rovio
no. gara 134644