campionato - 5a. lega / Gruppo 2 - 28.03.2018 20:30
AS Gorduno
0:4
(0:2)
FC Agno
14' Faradin Berisha
30' Faradin Berisha
48' Mattia Picariello
85' Luiz Fernando Rodrigues
  • Rete 0:4
    Rete   Agno
    Marcatore Luiz Fernando Rodrigues Dos Santos
  • Rete 0:3
    Rete   Agno
    Marcatore Mattia Picariello
  • Ammonizione Davide Cantarella (Agno)
    Ammonizione Davide Cantarella (Agno)
  • Rete 0:2
    Rete   Agno
    Marcatore Faradin Berisha
  • Ammonizione Milivoje Acimovic (Gorduno)
    Ammonizione Milivoje Acimovic (Gorduno)
  • Rete 0:1
    Rete   Agno
    Marcatore Faradin Berisha

AS Gorduno

1 Golub 6 Acimovic 12 Guerra 4 Mikulic 2 Ruffa 13 Monteleone 8 Gazic 14 Golub 21 Dovodja 10 Zekan (C) 7 Simic
 
1
Golub Stipo
Portiere
6
Acimovic Milivoje
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
 
12
Guerra Mattia
Difensore centrale
4
Mikulic Patric
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
2
Ruffa Janier
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
13
Monteleone Andrea
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
8
Gazic Sadin
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
14
Golub Josip
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
21
Dovodja Ivan
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
10
Zekan Hadir(C)
Prima punta destra
7
Simic Josip
Prima punta sinistra
Giocatori di riserva
19
Zukanovic Ferhad
17
Rashid Kewan
11
Crippa Corrado
Allenatore
 
Murrone Giampiero

FC Agno

1 Cantarella 2 Bonanno 5 Ruberto 27 Salvadore 17 Peverelli 8 Picariello 20 Bottani (C) 14 Zuccaro 23 De Souza 9 Rodrigues 10 Berisha
 
1
Cantarella Davide
Portiere
 
2
Bonanno Stefano
Difensore esterno destro
5
Ruberto Joice
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
27
Salvadore Benito
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
17
Peverelli Federico
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
8
Picariello Mattia
Centrocampista centrale
 
20
Bottani Marco(C)
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
14
Zuccaro Daniele
Esterno destro
23
Gaspar (De Souza Gaspar Odirlei)
Esterno sinistro
9
Rodrigues Dos Santos Luiz Fernando
Attaccante di punta
 
10
Berisha Faradin
Prima punta sinistra
  
Giocatori di riserva
22
De Marchi Mauro
16
Ruberto Denis
7
Cugnetto Christian
21
Iglio Eloy
15
Balaj Shpejtim
11
Larrosa Ruben Dario
25
Mona Roberto
Allenatore
 
Peverelli Marco
 
Bommarito Daniele