4a. lega - Gruppo 1

Sa 01.09.2018
FC Ceresio
AC Canobbio
3
1
no. gara 131118
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Camorino
0
2
no. gara 131122
Do 02.09.2018
FC Ligornetto
AP Campionese
2
3
no. gara 131119
FC Bioggio
FC Agno
0
6
no. gara 131120
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Stella Capriasca
0
4
no. gara 131121
Ve 07.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 131058
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Camorino
Basso Ceresio
0
3
no. gara 131057
AP Campionese
FC Bioggio
1
3
no. gara 131060
AC Canobbio
FC Ligornetto
0
1
no. gara 131061
Do 09.09.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 131062
FC Agno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
8
0
no. gara 131059
Me 12.09.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
Basso Ceresio
2
0
no. gara 131117
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Camorino
FC Stella Capriasca
0
2
no. gara 131068
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Agno
1
5
no. gara 131067
Do 16.09.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Ceresio
1
3
no. gara 131063
FC Ligornetto
CO Boglia Cadro
1
3
no. gara 131064
FC Bioggio
AC Canobbio
6
1
no. gara 131065
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AP Campionese
1
3
no. gara 131066
Ve 21.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
Basso Ceresio
1
0
no. gara 131069
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Camorino
FC Agno
0
3
no. gara 131070
AP Campionese
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
1
no. gara 131071
FC Ceresio
FC Ligornetto
1
0
no. gara 131074
Do 23.09.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Bioggio
0
10
no. gara 131073
AC Canobbio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 131072
Ve 28.09.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Agno
1
1
no. gara 131080
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Camorino
AP Campionese
4
1
no. gara 131079
FC Savosa-Massagno
AC Canobbio
1
0
no. gara 131078
FC Gravesano-Bedano
CO Boglia Cadro
3
1
no. gara 131077
Do 30.09.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Ligornetto
2
4
no. gara 131075
FC Bioggio
FC Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 131076
Sa 06.10.2018
AP Campionese
FC Stella Capriasca
0
0
no. gara 131082
AC Canobbio
FC Camorino
1
0
no. gara 131083
Do 07.10.2018
FC Agno
Basso Ceresio
2
1
no. gara 131081
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Savosa-Massagno
0
2
no. gara 131084
FC Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
1
2
no. gara 131085
FC Ligornetto
FC Bioggio
1
2
no. gara 131086
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
AC Canobbio
2
2
no. gara 131091
FC Camorino
CO Boglia Cadro
2
2
no. gara 131090
Do 14.10.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Bioggio
3
2
no. gara 131087
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ligornetto
2
6
no. gara 131088
FC Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 131089
FC Agno
AP Campionese
3
2
no. gara 131092
Ve 19.10.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Stella Capriasca
1
0
no. gara 131095
Sa 20.10.2018
AP Campionese
Basso Ceresio
3
0
no. gara 131093
AC Canobbio
FC Agno
4
4
no. gara 131094
Do 21.10.2018
FC Ceresio
FC Camorino
2
0
no. gara 131096
FC Ligornetto
FC Savosa-Massagno
3
1
no. gara 131097
FC Bioggio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
8
2
no. gara 131098
Ve 26.10.2018
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ceresio
2
2
no. gara 131102
Sa 27.10.2018
AP Campionese
AC Canobbio
4
1
no. gara 131104
Sa 03.11.2018
AC Canobbio
Basso Ceresio
1
1
no. gara 131105
Do 04.11.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
AP Campionese
1
2
no. gara 131106
FC Ligornetto
FC Stella Capriasca
0
1
no. gara 131108
Me 07.11.2018
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Agno
1
6
no. gara 131103
Sa 10.11.2018
AC Canobbio
CO Boglia Cadro
4
2
no. gara 131116
Do 11.11.2018
Basso Ceresio
FC Savosa-Massagno
4
2
no. gara 131111
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Bioggio
1
1
no. gara 131113
FC Agno
FC Ligornetto
2
0
no. gara 131114
Me 14.11.2018
FC Camorino
FC Ligornetto
2
1
no. gara 131101
Gi 15.11.2018
FC Ceresio
FC Agno
0
2
no. gara 131107
Sa 17.11.2018
FC Bioggio
FC Camorino
3
0
no. gara 131109
Do 18.11.2018
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Savosa-Massagno
2
0
no. gara 131110
AP Campionese
FC Ceresio
4
3
no. gara 131115
Me 21.11.2018
20:30
Basso Ceresio
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131099
20:30
FC Bioggio
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 131100
Do 25.11.2018
14:30
FC Camorino
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131112
Ve 15.03.2019
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131187
Sa 16.03.2019
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Ceresio
no. gara 131184
19:30
AP Campionese
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 131185
19:30
FC Camorino
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 131188
Do 17.03.2019
15:00
Basso Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131183
15:00
FC Agno
FC Bioggio
no. gara 131186
Sa 23.03.2019
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 131124
Do 24.03.2019
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Camorino
no. gara 131123
15:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Agno
no. gara 131125
15:00
FC Bioggio
AP Campionese
no. gara 131126
15:00
FC Ligornetto
AC Canobbio
no. gara 131127
15:00
FC Ceresio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131128
Ve 29.03.2019
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Camorino
no. gara 131134
Sa 30.03.2019
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 131131
19:30
AP Campionese
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131132
Do 31.03.2019
15:00
FC Ceresio
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 131129
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 131130
15:00
FC Agno
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 131133
Sa 06.04.2019
19:30
FC Agno
FC Camorino
no. gara 131136
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
AP Campionese
no. gara 131137
Do 07.04.2019
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 131135
15:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
AC Canobbio
no. gara 131138
15:00
FC Bioggio
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131139
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Ceresio
no. gara 131140
Sa 13.04.2019
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 131144
19:30
AP Campionese
FC Camorino
no. gara 131145
Do 14.04.2019
15:00
FC Ligornetto
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 131141
15:00
FC Ceresio
FC Bioggio
no. gara 131142
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131143
16:00
FC Agno
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 131146
Ve 26.04.2019
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
AP Campionese
no. gara 131148
Sa 27.04.2019
19:30
FC Camorino
AC Canobbio
no. gara 131149
20:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131150
Do 28.04.2019
15:00
Basso Ceresio
FC Agno
no. gara 131147
15:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Ceresio
no. gara 131151
15:00
FC Bioggio
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 131152
Sa 04.05.2019
19:30
AC Canobbio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 131157
19:30
AP Campionese
FC Agno
no. gara 131158
Do 05.05.2019
15:00
FC Bioggio
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 131153
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131154
15:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Ceresio
no. gara 131155
15:00
CO Boglia Cadro
FC Camorino
no. gara 131156
Ve 10.05.2019
20:30
FC Stella Capriasca
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131161
Sa 11.05.2019
19:30
FC Camorino
FC Ceresio
no. gara 131162
Do 12.05.2019
15:00
Basso Ceresio
AP Campionese
no. gara 131159
15:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Bioggio
no. gara 131164
16:00
FC Agno
AC Canobbio
no. gara 131160
17:00
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 131163
Sa 18.05.2019
19:30
AC Canobbio
AP Campionese
no. gara 131170
Do 19.05.2019
15:00
FC Gravesano-Bedano
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 131165
15:00
FC Bioggio
FC Savosa-Massagno
no. gara 131166
15:00
FC Ligornetto
FC Camorino
no. gara 131167
15:00
FC Ceresio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 131168
15:00
FC Agno
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131169
Do 26.05.2019
16:30
Basso Ceresio
AC Canobbio
no. gara 131171
16:30
AP Campionese
CO Boglia Cadro
no. gara 131172
16:30
FC Agno
FC Ceresio
no. gara 131173
16:30
FC Stella Capriasca
FC Ligornetto
no. gara 131174
16:30
FC Camorino
FC Bioggio
no. gara 131175
16:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
FC Gravesano-Bedano
no. gara 131176
Do 02.06.2019
16:30
FC Savosa-Massagno
Basso Ceresio
no. gara 131177
16:30
FC Gravesano-Bedano
FC Camorino
no. gara 131178
16:30
FC Bioggio
FC Stella Capriasca
no. gara 131179
16:30
FC Ligornetto
FC Agno
no. gara 131180
16:30
FC Ceresio
AP Campionese
no. gara 131181
16:30
CO Boglia Cadro
AC Canobbio
no. gara 131182