campionato - Allievi A livello 2 / girone primavera / Gruppo 2 - 16.05.2018 20:00
INSEMA
9' Eric Mevio Borges
18' Ayman Majed
39' Daniel Donzelli
52' Alban Salihaj
61' Alban Salihaj
79' Alessandro Buffa
6:3
(3:1)
Basso Ceresio
44' Riccardo Lopa
50' Edoardo Spagnoli
75' Sascha Tiraboschi
  • Ammonizione Alban Salihaj (Melide)
    Ammonizione Alban Salihaj (Melide)
  • Rete 6:3
    Rete   Melide
    Marcatore Alessandro Buffa
  • Rete 5:3
    Rete   Melano
    Marcatore Sascha Tiraboschi
  • Rete 5:2
    Rete   Melide
    Marcatore Alban Salihaj (Penalty)
  • Rete 4:2
    Rete   Melide
    Marcatore Alban Salihaj
  • Rete 3:2
    Rete   Melano
    Marcatore Edoardo Spagnoli
  • Rete 3:1
    Rete   Melano
    Marcatore Riccardo Lopa (Penalty)
  • Rete 3:0
    Rete   Melide
    Marcatore Daniel Donzelli
  • Rete 2:0
    Rete   Melide
    Marcatore Ayman Majed
  • Rete 1:0
    Rete   Melide
    Marcatore Eric Mevio Borges

INSEMA

99 Binato 14 Anzalone 2 Danesi 6 Stocker 8 Ciuoli 5 Donzelli 10 Matijevic (C) 15 Majed 16 Majed 9 Ramelli 20 Mevio Borges
 
99
Binato Stefano
Portiere
14
Anzalone Matthiew
Difensore esterno destro
2
Danesi Andrea
Difensore centrale destro (zona)
6
Stocker Luca
Difensore centrale sinistro (zona)
8
Ciuoli Mattia
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
5
Donzelli Daniel
Centrocampista esterno destro (zona)
 
10
Matijevic Danijel(C)
Centrocampista interno destro (zona)
15
Majed Adnan
Centrocampista interno sinistro (zona)
16
Majed Ayman
Centrocampista esterno sinistro (zona)
 
9
Ramelli Samuele
Prima punta destra
20
Mevio Borges Eric
Prima punta sinistra
 
Giocatori di riserva
12
Kösker Yohan
13
Masdea Francesco
3
Stojanovic Marko
7
Bastos Sousa Daniel
4
Predja Pavle
19
Buffa Alessandro
 
11
Salihaj Alban
   
Allenatore
 
Lovato Loris
 
Bosco Salvatore
Assente
Besomi Luca (Convalescente)
Vatrella Alejandro (Ferito)
Fernandez Diego (Sovrannumero)
Shabani Fehmi (Convalescente)
Ghielmini Nicolo (Ferito)

Basso Ceresio

1 Cannova 4 Marino (C) 2 Gobessi 5 Ferreto 3 Galfetti 10 Petrovic 11 Totaro 15 Luisoni 8 Spagnoli 7 Casa 9 Lopa
 
1
Cannova Matteo
Portiere
4
Marino Federico(C)
Difensore central destro
2
Gobessi Alessandro
Difensore central sinistro
5
Ferreto Giacomo
Difensore esterno destro
3
Galfetti Samuele
Difensore esterno sinistro (zona)
10
Petrovic Darko
Centrocampista destro difensivo
11
Totaro Vincenzo
Centrocampista difensivo
15
Luisoni Warakorn
Centrocampista sinistro difensivo
8
Spagnoli Edoardo
Esterno destro
 
7
Casa Manuel
Esterno sinistro
9
Lopa Riccardo
Centravanti
 
Giocatori di riserva
12
Lopa Francesco
20
Sertorio Alessandro
6
Tiraboschi Sascha
 
19
Belotti Giovanni
18
Monzitta Claudio
14
Tonello Edoardo
Allenatore
 
De Biase Marco
 
La Puma Salvatore