AFV - what's on - les prochains matches

Je 27.07.2017
20:00
FC Gränichen (2e)
FC Rothrist 1 (2e Int.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Platz 2
matchs d'entraînement
20:15
FC Gontenschwil (2e)
FC Willisau (2e)
AD
PAMO Neumättli, Gontenschwil - Hauptplatz
non joué (équipe)
matchs d'entraînement
20:15
SC Zofingen 3 (5e)
FC Erlinsbach (4e)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Nebenplatz - Platz 3
matchs d'entraînement
Ve 28.07.2017
20:00
FC Energie Beznau (5e)
FC Fislisbach 2 (4e)
Sportplatz Stüdlihau, Döttingen - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
SC Zofingen 2 (3e)
FC Wangen b.O. (4e)
R
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Nebenplatz - Platz 3
renvoyé
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Villmergen 2a (4e)
FC Mutschellen 3 (4e)
Badmatte, Villmergen - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Gontenschwil 2 (4e)
FC Muhen 1 (4e)
PAMO Neumättli, Gontenschwil - Platz 2
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Seon 1 (4e)
FC Veltheim AG (4e)
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Sarmenstorf (Sen.30+/C)
SC Seengen 2 (5e)
Bühlmoos, Sarmenstorf - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Rupperswil 1a (4e)
FC Buchs 1 (3e)
Stockhard Rupperswil, - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:00
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a (4e)
FC Lenzburg 2 (3e)
Zinsmatten, Hägglingen - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
20:15
FC Windisch 1 (3e)
FC Gränichen 2 (3e)
Dägerli, Windisch - Hauptplatz - Platz 2
matchs d'entraînement
Sa 29.07.2017
14:00
FC Baden (1e)
FC Tuggen (1e)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
matchs d'entraînement
15:00
BSC Muri AG
FC Ostermundigen
Spiez
championnat - Suzuki Beachsoccer Challenge-League / - / -
16:00
FC Mutschellen 2 (3e)
FC Adligenswil (4e)
Schadhölzli, Dietwil - 1
matchs d'entraînement
17:30
FC Gränichen (2e)
FC Klus-Balsthal (3e)
Sportplatz Moos, Balsthal - Hauptfeld
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Würenlingen 1 (3e)
FC Red Star ZH 3 (4e)
AD
Kuhgässli, Würenlingen - Nebenplatz
non joué (équipe)
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Brugg 1 (3e)
SC Barcelona 1 (3e)
AD
Stadion Au, Brugg - Platz 3 (Schachen)
non joué (équipe)
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Niederwil 2 (4e)
FC Turgi 1 (4e)
Riedmatten, Niederwil - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Villmergen 1 (3e)
FC Baar 2 (4e)
Badmatte, Villmergen - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
18:00
FC Wohlen 2 (2e Int.)
SC Zofingen (2e Int.)
Rigacker, Wohlen - Rigacker
matchs d'entraînement
19:00
FC Aarau
FC Wil 1900
Brügglifeld, Aarau - Hauptplatz
championnat - Challenge League / - / -
19:30
SC Schöftland 1 (2e Int.)
FC Langenthal (1e)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - Hauptplatz - Platz 1
matchs d'entraînement
Di 30.07.2017
09:30
BSC Havana Shots Aargau
BSC Sablun Bern
Spiez
championnat - Suzuki Beachsoccer Woman-League / - / -
10:30
FC Niederlenz 1 (4e)
SC Schöftland 2 (3e)
Altfeld, Niederlenz - Hauptplatz
matchs d'entraînement
13:30
BSC Havana Shots Aargau
BSC Chargers Baselland
Spiez
championnat - Suzuki Beachsoccer Woman-League / - / -
14:00
SC Seengen (3a L(F))
FC Sempach II (4e L(F))
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz B
matchs d'entraînement
14:45
BSC Havana Shots Aargau
BSC Bienne Hatchets
Spiez
championnat - Suzuki Beachsoccer Premier-League / - / -
17:00
Seetal Selection (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Littau (Jun.A 1/D)
Musterplatz, Seengen - Musterplatz B
matchs d'entraînement