Ligue nationale B (féminine)

Sa 22.08.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
AS Gambarogno
4
2
N° match 100676
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Aarau
3
2
N° match 100677
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
5
2
N° match 100680
Di 23.08.2015
FC Schlieren
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
4
4
N° match 100679
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Therwil
1
1
N° match 100678
Sa 05.09.2015
FC Aarau
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
1
1
N° match 100684
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
0
0
N° match 100685
AS Gambarogno
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
0
7
N° match 100681
FC Therwil
FC Schlieren
3
2
N° match 100683
Di 06.09.2015
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Femina Kickers Worb
1
0
N° match 100682
Sa 12.09.2015
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
AS Gambarogno
3
2
N° match 100686
FC Schlieren
FC Aarau
2
2
N° match 100688
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
4
3
N° match 100690
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Therwil
3
1
N° match 100689
Di 13.09.2015
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
0
N° match 100687
Sa 19.09.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Schlieren
2
1
N° match 100694
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
1
1
N° match 100695
FC Therwil
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
4
4
N° match 100692
Sa 26.09.2015
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Aarau
1
1
N° match 100699
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 100698
Di 27.09.2015
FC Schlieren
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
1
2
N° match 100697
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Therwil
3
1
N° match 100700
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
AS Gambarogno
4
1
N° match 100696
Sa 10.10.2015
FC Aarau
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
7
N° match 100702
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Femina Kickers Worb
3
3
N° match 100704
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
1
2
N° match 100703
AS Gambarogno
FC Therwil
0
6
N° match 100701
Di 11.10.2015
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Schlieren
2
2
N° match 100705
Sa 17.10.2015
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
0
1
N° match 100708
Femina Kickers Worb
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
2
1
N° match 100707
FC Therwil
FC Aarau
2
0
N° match 100710
Di 18.10.2015
FC Schlieren
AS Gambarogno
3
0
F
N° match 100706
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Rapperswil-Jona
3
1
N° match 100709
Sa 24.10.2015
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Therwil
1
4
N° match 100712
AS Gambarogno
FC Aarau
1
8
N° match 100711
Di 25.10.2015
FC Schlieren
Femina Kickers Worb
2
3
N° match 100715
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
5
0
N° match 100714
Sa 31.10.2015
Femina Kickers Worb
AS Gambarogno
6
0
N° match 100716
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Schlieren
2
2
N° match 100717
FC Therwil
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
0
1
N° match 100719
FC Aarau
FC Rapperswil-Jona
5
2
N° match 100720
Di 01.11.2015
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
6
0
N° match 100718
Sa 07.11.2015
AS Gambarogno
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
4
N° match 100691
Sa 14.11.2015
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Femina Kickers Worb
0
0
N° match 100725
AS Gambarogno
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
8
N° match 100721
FC Aarau
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
3
1
N° match 100722
FC Therwil
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
4
0
N° match 100723
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Schlieren
3
1
N° match 100724
Me 18.11.2015
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
0
1
N° match 100713
Sa 21.11.2015
FC Aarau
Femina Kickers Worb
3
3
N° match 100693
Sa 20.02.2016
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
AS Gambarogno
4
1
N° match 100726
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
1
2
N° match 100727
Di 21.02.2016
FC Schlieren
FC Therwil
4
0
N° match 100728
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Rapperswil-Jona
4
0
N° match 100730
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Aarau
1
2
N° match 100729
Sa 27.02.2016
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
2
2
N° match 100732
FC Therwil
Femina Kickers Worb
3
1
N° match 100734
AS Gambarogno
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
1
3
N° match 100731
FC Aarau
FC Schlieren
5
2
N° match 100733
Di 28.02.2016
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
4
0
N° match 100735
Sa 05.03.2016
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Therwil
2
1
N° match 100737
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
5
5
N° match 100740
Di 06.03.2016
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
AS Gambarogno
6
0
N° match 100736
FC Schlieren
FC Rapperswil-Jona
0
0
N° match 100739
Sa 12.03.2016
AS Gambarogno
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
1
4
N° match 100741
FC Aarau
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
3
2
N° match 100744
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Femina Kickers Worb
4
5
N° match 100743
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Schlieren
3
0
N° match 100742
Di 13.03.2016
FC Therwil
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
4
7
N° match 100745
Sa 19.03.2016
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
0
N° match 100748
FC Therwil
AS Gambarogno
9
1
N° match 100746
Femina Kickers Worb
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
4
3
N° match 100749
Di 20.03.2016
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
FC Aarau
5
1
N° match 100747
FC Schlieren
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
2
1
N° match 100750
Ve 01.04.2016
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
0
3
N° match 100753
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
1
2
N° match 100754
FC Aarau
FC Therwil
2
2
N° match 100755
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
Femina Kickers Worb
4
3
N° match 100752
Sa 02.04.2016
AS Gambarogno
FC Schlieren
0
2
N° match 100751
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Aarau
AS Gambarogno
6
0
N° match 100756
FC Therwil
FC Rapperswil-Jona
1
1
N° match 100757
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
1
3
N° match 100759
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Schlieren
2
2
N° match 100760
Me 13.04.2016
Femina Kickers Worb
FC Aarau
3
4
N° match 100738
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
3
0
N° match 100758
Sa 16.04.2016
AS Gambarogno
Femina Kickers Worb
0
7
N° match 100761
FC Schlieren
Frauenteam Thun Berner-Oberland
0
1
N° match 100762
Servette FC Chênois Féminin
FC Zürich Frauen U-21
2
4
N° match 100763
Frauen SC Derendingen Solothurn
FC Therwil
3
1
N° match 100764
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Aarau
0
1
N° match 100765