Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Interlaken b12822(8)30:1926 
2.FC Sarina 12813(10)35:2425 
3.FC Rothorn11533(16)29:2318 
4.FC Fortuna Thun12525(16)23:2417 
5.FC Wattenwil b10433(12)29:2315 
6.FC Obersimmental 11416(8)24:2413 
7.FC Steffisburg11344(19)24:2513 
8.FC Frutigen11326(7)16:2311 
9.SV Meiringen12129(10)16:415 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Allmendingen
FC Spiez
1
2
FC Hünibach
FC Interlaken a
2
3
Di 30.04.2017
FC Oberdiessbach
FC EDO Simme
0
0
FC Heimberg
Ostbärn FC
3
3
13:15
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Dürrenast

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Interlaken a131120(10)62:1734 
2.FC Spiez 131030(26)47:1132 
3.FC EDO Simme 13553(21)31:2619 
4.FC Oberdiessbach13544(24)24:2218 
5.FC Allmendingen 13445(19)18:2515 
6.FC Dürrenast12345(41)26:2312 
7.FC Hünibach13247(7)26:369 
8.FC Lerchenfeld 12237(21)23:378 
9.Ostbärn FC4112(4)10:124 
10.FC Heimberg 130310(23)17:752 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Stettlen 08
AS Ital Fulgor b
R
FC Rüschegg
FC Wyler
R
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Goldstern b
3
3
FC Länggasse
FC Muri-Gümligen
0
4
FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf
FC Ticino Bern
2
3

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Rüschegg12921(19)31:1028 
2.AS Ital Fulgor b12732(12)25:1623 
3.FC Ticino Bern 13733(71)43:2223 
4.SV Slavonija Bern 13634(13)26:2520 
5.FC Stettlen 0812624(19)35:2319 
6.FC Wyler 12453(11)25:1816 
7.FC Muri-Gümligen 13346(11)21:3112 
8.FC Gerzensee / Kaufdorf132110(17)25:456 
9.FC Goldstern b131210(14)13:474 
10.FC Länggasse4103(4)6:133 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Bolligen131111(7)58:1434 
2.FC Bethlehem BE131012(28)46:2331 
3.AS Italiana13913(25)49:2628 
4.AS Ital Fulgor a13904(21)41:2827 
5.SC Ittigen13724(10)41:2123 
6.SC Thörishaus 13436(16)19:4115 
7.FC Belp13328(14)25:3511 
8.FC Laupen 13229(14)26:388 
9.FC Stella Azzurra13139(38)16:406 
10.SC Wyssachen b131111(24)9:644 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Di 30.04.2017
12:30
SC Grafenried
FC Zollikofen
14:00
FC Bosna-Bern
FC Breitenrain
15:30
SC Wohlensee
FC Wabern

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Breitenrain11722(8)34:1521 
2.FC Rubigen 12624(10)31:2318 
3.SC Grafenried 12543(8)20:1417 
4.FC Logos 11533(18)22:2316 
5.FC Wabern 11434(9)17:1913 
6.FC Zollikofen 11434(19)22:2013 
7.FC Bosna-Bern 12246(40)13:288 
8.SC Wohlensee10037(8)13:301 
9.FC Weissenstein BernRE 160160(19)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

Di 30.04.2017
15:00
FC Galicia
FC Goldstern a
15:00
FC Jedinstvo
Team Grauholz
16:00
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Prishtina Bern

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil 11830(14)52:1825 
2.Team Grauholz11722(20)35:1921 
3.FC Prishtina Bern 11542(15)24:1717 
4.FC Jedinstvo 11533(45)39:2316 
5.FC Herzogenbuchsee 12345(6)21:3611 
6.FC Goldstern a11335(17)29:3710 
7.FC Utzenstorf 11137(14)14:344 
8.FC Galicia12129(24)16:463 
9.SV Lyss aRE 160160(22)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 7

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Aarwangen
FC Trubschachen
3
1
SV Sumiswald
FC Hasle-Rüegsau
R
SC Wynau
SC Wyssachen a
4
4
FC Bützberg
FC Steckholz
4
1
Koppiger SV
SC Jegenstorf
1
1

5e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Bützberg13841(5)31:2028 
2.SC Jegenstorf 13742(24)32:2025 
3.FC Steckholz 13643(19)33:2922 
4.SC Wyssachen a13643(21)37:2522 
5.SV Sumiswald 12624(27)34:2320 
6.SC Wynau 13364(13)23:2615 
7.FC Trubschachen13346(15)20:2613 
8.Koppiger SV 13328(25)22:3811 
9.FC Hasle-Rüegsau 12237(12)20:309 
10.FC Aarwangen 13238(12)19:349 

5e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Hermrigen131111(6)41:1534 
2.FC Täuffelen 13652(11)30:1423 
3.FC Aarberg13724(13)24:2323 
4.SC Wileroltigen12552(16)32:2120 
5.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen b13544(11)26:2419 
6.FC Nidau13427(15)17:3014 
7.FC Büren a. A.12255(16)20:2911 
8.SV Lyss b13328(14)14:2811 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren 13175(33)14:2410 
10.SC Radelfingen13157(11)16:268 

5e ligue - Groupe 9

Di 30.04.2017
FC Walperswil
FC Madretsch
3
2
FC Plagne
FC Besa Biel/Bienne
3
2
FC Etoile Biel
FC Orpund
2
6
15:30
HNK Zagreb
SV Safnern

5e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Plagne 121011(21)35:1530 
2.FC Walperswil 12723(14)24:1622 
3.FC Madretsch12723(15)43:2422 
4.FC Besa Biel/Bienne11524(11)30:2616 
5.FC Bözingen 34 11425(13)18:2213 
6.FC Orpund11416(9)25:2612 
7.SV Safnern3201(6)11:46 
8.HNK Zagreb 10217(22)22:346 
9.FC Etoile Biel120111(14)10:510 

5e ligue - Groupe 10

1.SC Ersigen 13742(11)41:2023 
2.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg 13670(25)34:1223 
3.FC Ins 13733(25)35:2322 
4.FC Jens14644(24)32:1920 
5.CS Lecce13553(22)30:2818 
6.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen a14554(23)22:1618 
7.FC Iberico Bienne 14473(23)23:1617 
8.FC Lengnau 141310(35)12:394 
9.FC Orvin140212(15)15:710 
10.SC BurgdorfRE 180180(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 11

Ve 28.04.2017
FC Haute-Sorne
FC Rebeuvelier
3
1
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Boécourt a
FC Franches-Montagnes 2
5
0
SR Delémont
CS Belprahon
5
1
20:00
FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b
FC Courtételle

5e ligue - Groupe 11

1.SR Delémont111001(12)39:1630 
2.FC Boécourt a12921(6)65:1629 
3.CS Belprahon12723(11)37:3123 
4.FC Courtételle 10622(7)42:1820 
5.FC Rebeuvelier12507(6)28:3415 
6.FC Franches-Montagnes 211416(1)21:3913 
7.FC Reconvilier 211308(28)20:419 
8.FC Haute-Sorne 12219(8)18:317 
9.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon b111010(4)10:543 

5e ligue - Groupe 12

5e ligue - Groupe 12

1.FC Courgenay11812(10)57:2225 
2.FC Val Terbi 11632(16)28:1521 
3.FC Courfaivre 12624(7)28:2420 
4.FC Courchapoix10613(10)40:2519 
5.FC Movelier 11533(4)33:1818 
6.FC Union-Sportive Montfaucon a11533(4)25:1518 
7.FC Clos du Doubs 212417(10)26:3013 
8.FC La Courtine12327(6)25:3411 
9.FC Boécourt b120012(9)9:880 

5e ligue - Groupe 13

1.FC Vendlincourt 111100(4)43:533 
2.FC Fontenais 111001(3)49:1030 
3.FC Bressaucourt12534(12)25:2518 
4.US Boncourt 12525(11)36:3317 
5.FC Bonfol 11416(7)20:3913 
6.FC Coeuve 11416(29)36:3813 
7.FC Alle12417(11)25:3313 
8.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 212237(15)17:329 
9.FC Courtemaîche 121110(50)14:504