Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Hünibach
FC Lerchenfeld
2
1
FC Obersimmental
SV Meiringen
5
1
FC Rot-Schwarz a
FC Frutigen
3
1
FC Reichenbach
FC Sarina
2
1
FC Rothorn
FC Oberdiessbach
R

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Oberdiessbach151302(4)64:1539 
2.FC Rot-Schwarz a161132(21)45:1636 
3.FC Hünibach16934(17)59:3030 
4.A.C.I. Folgore15735(29)34:3124 
5.SV Meiringen16736(11)37:3124 
6.FC Sarina16736(32)29:2924 
7.FC Lerchenfeld 16718(16)35:3222 
8.FC Reichenbach16565(26)26:2821 
9.FC Obersimmental 16619(27)28:3319 
10.FC Rothorn 15456(28)29:3117 
11.FC Frutigen164012(15)22:6512 
12.FC Thun150015(20)10:770 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Ostermundigen b
SCI Esperia 1927 a
1
8
FC Muri-Gümligen
FC Wyler
4
1
SC Münchenbuchsee b
FC Heimberg
1
4
FC Bern b
FC Schwarzenburg b
1
5
FC Sternenberg
NK Tomislavgrad Bern
2
1
Di 30.04.2017
10:15
FC Schönbühl b
FC Gerzensee

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SCI Esperia 1927 a161123(56)63:3535 
2.FC Schönbühl b151113(23)65:2534 
3.FC Schwarzenburg b161015(16)45:2631 
4.FC Gerzensee15915(28)49:3328 
5.FC Muri-Gümligen15825(13)44:2226 
6.FC Heimberg 16808(29)48:4424 
7.FC Sternenberg16727(22)40:4923 
8.FC Wyler 16637(21)44:4321 
9.FC Bern b15627(103)54:5620 
10.NK Tomislavgrad Bern 16547(39)29:4319 
11.FC Ostermundigen b162212(39)21:768 
12.SC Münchenbuchsee b161015(18)19:693 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Ostermundigen a171430(48)55:2243 
2.FC Weissenstein Bern a161123(20)53:1433 
3.FC Wabern 16781(28)33:2227 
4.FC Schönbühl a16844(12)45:3026 
5.SC Ittigen17755(25)41:2924 
6.FC Makedonija17746(27)44:4323 
7.C.F. España17647(33)23:3920 
8.SC Wohlensee17359(14)31:5012 
9.SC Thörishaus173410(13)23:3711 
10.FC Stettlen 08162311(26)25:507 
11.FC Rot-Schwarz b160412(25)9:462 
12.SC Worb bRE 220220(0)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 29.04.2017
SC Bümpliz 78
FC Steffisburg
2
0
Di 30.04.2017
Portugal Futebol Clube
FC Bözingen 34
R
10:15
FC Schwarzenburg a
FC Madretsch
10:15
SC Münchenbuchsee a
FC Utzenstorf
11:45
FK Drina
FC Biglen

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Schwarzenburg a161420(24)48:942 
2.SC Münchenbuchsee a15861(22)40:1128 
3.SC Bümpliz 78 17827(18)47:4324 
4.FC Bözingen 3416655(15)35:3121 
5.FC Steffisburg17656(15)34:2621 
6.FC Utzenstorf 15636(28)21:3119 
7.Portugal Futebol Clube 15438(69)23:3613 
8.FC Schüpfen16367(11)31:3613 
9.FK Drina16286(34)13:3112 
10.FC Madretsch16349(44)22:4411 
11.FC Biglen 15267(52)16:3210 
12.SV Port bRE 220220(10)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

Di 30.04.2017
10:15
SC Grafenried
Ostbärn FC
10:15
Erster Fussballclub 15
SC Holligen 94
10:30
FC Bethlehem BE
FC Prishtina Bern
10:30
SC Worb a
FC Länggasse
14:00
FC Bern a
FC Laupen

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Prishtina Bern 161141(12)54:1635 
2.Ostbärn FC151122(15)46:2233 
3.SC Grafenried161033(9)48:2231 
4.FC Bethlehem BE16943(47)30:2029 
5.FC Länggasse 15726(15)30:2421 
6.FC Laupen16655(11)28:2821 
7.FC Weissenstein Bern b16439(18)17:3413 
8.SC Holligen 9415348(45)20:4211 
9.Erster Fussballclub 1516349(21)19:5011 
10.FC Bern a162311(20)18:377 
11.SC Worb a152211(23)15:306 
12.SCI Esperia 1927 bRE 220220(38)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.SV Sumiswald161321(17)74:1441 
2.Koppiger SV161123(25)52:2035 
3.FC Olimpica 8415843(54)37:3728 
4.FC Lotzwil-Madiswil16745(28)44:4025 
5.FC Roggwil 16646(28)35:3922 
6.FC Trubschachen14536(34)25:2618 
7.SC Ersigen16538(22)25:2718 
8.FC Hasle-Rüegsau15528(16)29:3317 
9.AS Italica 14518(43)35:4716 
10.SC Huttwil 165110(16)28:5116 
11.FC Zollbrück 16376(21)28:4616 
12.SC Burgdorf163112(27)28:6010 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Nidau161042(33)40:1934 
2.FC Aarberg16925(25)44:2829 
3.FC Büren a. A.16835(30)39:2527 
4.FC Walperswil16745(35)32:3325 
5.FC Müntschemier 16736(11)39:3224 
6.SC Aegerten Brügg b15717(29)31:3322 
7.FC Ins 16646(21)23:2322 
8.SC Radelfingen16637(15)41:4121 
9.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing 16637(22)27:3121 
10.FC Pieterlen15546(10)23:2619 
11.SV Port a16448(20)23:3716 
12.FC Mett162113(35)17:517 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
SC Aegerten Brügg a
0
3
FC La Suze 07
FC Court
0
3
FC Bévilard-Malleray b
FC Evilard
1
1
Di 30.04.2017
14:00
FC Aurore Bienne
FC Bosnjak
15:00
FC Moutier
FC Azzurri Bienne
15:00
FC Glovelier b
FC Courtelary

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.SC Aegerten Brügg a161600(3)79:948 
2.FC Aurore Bienne 151131(33)47:1936 
3.FC Glovelier b14824(26)27:2126 
4.FC Courtelary 15816(15)50:3225 
5.FC Evilard 15636(12)42:3321 
6.FC Azzurri Bienne 15546(38)34:4119 
7.FC Court 16619(24)41:4119 
8.FC Bévilard-Malleray b16547(41)28:4819 
9.FC Moutier 154110(52)30:4013 
10.FC Bosnjak 15339(52)30:6212 
11.FC Tavannes/Tramelan163310(16)27:6712 
12.FC La Suze 07 163310(19)28:5012 

4e ligue - Groupe 9

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Rebeuvelier
FC Courrendlin
4
0
FC Pleigne
FC Clos du Doubs 1
R
SR Delémont
FC Vicques
2
0
A
FC Glovelier a
FC Bévilard-Malleray a
2
2
FC Develier b
FC Perrefitte
4
1
19:00
FC La Courtine
FC Franches-Montagnes 1

4e ligue - Groupe 9

1.FC Develier b161042(27)49:1834 
2.FC Clos du Doubs 1151023(12)40:1532 
3.SR Delémont151023(23)42:1532 
4.FC Franches-Montagnes 115852(24)29:1429 
5.FC Pleigne 15852(25)31:1629 
6.FC La Courtine15474(25)21:2219 
7.FC Rebeuvelier16547(8)28:3219 
8.FC Glovelier a16457(8)28:3417 
9.FC Vicques15447(22)22:3716 
10.FC Bévilard-Malleray a16358(28)23:3214 
11.FC Courrendlin163211(25)20:5511 
12.FC Perrefitte161114(29)14:574 

4e ligue - Groupe 10

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Bonfol
FC Courtemaîche
1
5
FC Olympic Fahy
FC Cornol
3
5
FC Haute-Ajoie
FC Develier a
5
1
FC Alle
US Boncourt
2
3
FC Boncourt 05
FC Coeuve
2
1
FC Courtedoux
FC Bure
2
2

4e ligue - Groupe 10

1.US Boncourt161123(7)38:2035 
2.FC Boncourt 05161123(14)43:2235 
3.FC Courtemaîche 161033(28)44:2533 
4.FC Coeuve161024(14)52:2932 
5.FC Bure16934(9)37:2130 
6.FC Cornol 16736(3)33:3024 
7.FC Alle16547(22)33:2919 
8.FC Olympic Fahy 16547(22)24:3119 
9.FC Develier a16529(29)30:4317 
10.FC Haute-Ajoie164012(7)28:4912 
11.FC Courtedoux162410(26)20:5010 
12.FC Bonfol 161312(17)15:486