Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 29.04.2017
FC EDO Simme
FC Heimberg
2
8
FC Dürrenast
FC Allmendingen
2
2
FC Reichenbach
FC Interlaken
1
6
FC Steffisburg
FC Biglen
0
2
FC Wattenwil
FC Lerchenfeld
2
5
Di 30.04.2017
FC Konolfingen
FC Frutigen
0
0

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Interlaken171232(20)57:2339 
2.FC Biglen171232(23)50:2839 
3.FC Lerchenfeld17773(53)39:3528 
4.FC Heimberg17836(28)52:4127 
5.FC Steffisburg17737(13)32:2024 
6.FC Frutigen17737(45)40:3324 
7.FC Reichenbach17629(18)29:3720 
8.FC Dürrenast17629(21)32:4120 
9.FC Konolfingen17629(31)31:4820 
10.FC EDO Simme17458(20)40:5317 
11.FC Wattenwil 175111(17)26:5016 
12.FC Allmendingen173410(39)30:4913 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Belp
SC Worb
6
2
FC Münsingen a
SC Jegenstorf
4
1
SC Wohlensee
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil
2
5
Di 30.04.2017
FC Rubigen
FC Wyler a
2
5
13:00
FC Jedinstvo
SV Kaufdorf
15:45
SV Slavonija Bern
FC Bern b

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Wyler a171223(43)59:2138 
2.FC Münsingen a171034(23)36:2233 
3.FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil17935(30)34:2130 
4.FC Belp17926(27)49:3429 
5.SV Slavonija Bern16754(43)28:2526 
6.SC Jegenstorf17746(80)31:4525 
7.FC Bern b16655(46)24:2523 
8.FC Rubigen17539(16)24:4018 
9.SV Kaufdorf16448(30)28:3816 
10.FC Jedinstvo165110(35)34:4816 
11.SC Wohlensee174310(26)31:4115 
12.SC Worb173311(55)27:4512 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 28.04.2017
FC Herzogenbuchsee b
FC Zollikofen
2
1
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Sternenberg
FC Bosporus
1
5
FC Bern a
FC Länggasse
1
3
FC Münsingen b
FC Wyler b
1
2
Di 30.04.2017
FC Goldstern
FC Köniz
4
1
17:00
FC Ilirida
FC Weissenstein Bern

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Bosporus171322(63)55:2141 
2.FC Goldstern171313(25)75:3240 
3.FC Länggasse171313(43)59:2440 
4.FC Weissenstein Bern161132(42)40:1936 
5.FC Köniz17836(39)37:3527 
6.FC Bern a17719(26)40:4722 
7.FC Zollikofen 17629(22)36:5220 
8.FC Wyler b16538(32)35:4018 
9.FC Ilirida16439(54)36:4915 
10.FC Sternenberg174013(12)32:6112 
11.FC Herzogenbuchsee b162410(21)20:4210 
12.FC Münsingen b172114(34)23:667 

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Zollbrück171331(37)60:1842 
2.FC Roggwil171223(20)63:2138 
3.FC Herzogenbuchsee a171223(32)50:2038 
4.FC Langenthal17854(22)45:3029 
5.FC Langnau17917(30)44:3228 
6.FC Blau Weiss Oberburg17746(27)27:3425 
7.KF Shqiponja 17557(38)39:4020 
8.FC Kirchberg17548(25)28:3919 
9.FC Utzenstorf174310(21)30:4115 
10.FC Aarwangen173311(14)31:5612 
11.SC Huttwil172510(41)22:4411 
12.FC Rilindja172312(104)30:949 

3e ligue - Groupe 5

1.SC Burgdorf171133(30)41:2636 
2.FC Schüpfen171124(26)41:2335 
3.FC Madretsch171124(39)42:2835 
4.FC Ins17881(24)54:1732 
5.HNK Zagreb16934(100)40:2830 
6.FC Bolligen17854(27)48:2229 
7.SC Bümpliz 78 16754(41)40:2826 
8.FC Aarberg176110(20)27:4619 
9.FC Grünstern173410(45)24:4313 
10.SV Lyss 173212(18)20:4611 
11.FC Täuffelen173113(44)33:6010 
12.FC Breitenrain172213(43)35:788 

3e ligue - Groupe 6

Sa 29.04.2017
FC Orpund
FC Lengnau
6
2
FC Iberico Bienne
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing
1
3
FC Pieterlen
CS Lecce
1
0
FC Etoile Biel
SC Rüti b. Büren
0
0
Di 30.04.2017
FC Diessbach/Dotzigen
FC Tavannes/Tramelan
1
2

3e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC La Neuveville-Lamboing171520(21)56:645 
2.FC Orpund181134(18)45:1534 
3.FC Aurore Bienne171043(43)41:1732 
4.FC Etoile Biel17656(26)22:2221 
5.FC Pieterlen17584(30)35:2721 
6.FC Iberico Bienne17566(47)26:3019 
7.FC Diessbach/Dotzigen185310(14)23:4316 
8.FC Tavannes/Tramelan185310(25)19:4516 
9.SC Rüti b. Büren17386(27)14:2615 
10.CS Lecce184410(81)22:3614 
11.FC Lengnau182412(43)19:558 
12.FK Sloga RE 220220(0)0:00 

3e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Moutier171061(37)36:1736 
2.SR Delémont17953(30)31:2132 
3.FC Courroux a16862(31)32:2230 
4.FC Diaspora 201416934(36)30:1830 
5.FC Courrendlin17854(45)32:1329 
6.FC Court 17737(69)24:2524 
7.FC Bévilard-Malleray17737(73)38:3124 
8.FC Reconvilier 1176110(46)29:3419 
9.FC Courtételle 217458(17)27:3917 
10.FC Val Terbi174310(33)16:2615 
11.FC Courfaivre17359(36)14:3614 
12.CS Belprahon173113(32)18:4510 

3e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Cornol 171412(19)54:1243 
2.FC Bure16952(46)21:1232 
3.FC Haute-Ajoie17953(37)35:1932 
4.FC Alle16925(28)43:2129 
5.FC Glovelier17827(39)39:3026 
6.FC Lugnez-Damphreux 116736(36)28:2924 
7.FC Olympic Fahy16646(44)29:3022 
8.FC Fontenais17629(37)19:2720 
9.FC Porrentruy16475(24)28:3019 
10.FC Chevenez175210(22)36:4317 
11.FC Courroux b16358(84)25:4514 
12.FC Soyhières170017(25)9:680