Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Crans IIB201334(26)51:3540 
2.FC Amical Saint-Prex III201235(45)62:3637 
3.FC Italia Nyon II201073(60)40:2535 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III201037(27)36:3731 
5.FC Chêne Aubonne II20857(42)39:3327 
6.FC Genolier-Begnins IV20767(17)49:4325 
7.FC Gimel-Bière II207310(109)31:4322 
8.Prangins Sport l207211(37)34:4321 
9.FC Pied du Jura III205411(11)36:4817 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIA201415(40)18:535 
11.FC Gland IVRE 200200(12)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.CS Chavannes Epenex II181701(26)90:2651 
2.FC Genolier-Begnins III181314(23)73:2340 
3.FC La Sallaz IIA181134(26)74:3036 
4.ES FC Malley LS III181134(28)53:4236 
5.FC Echichens III18837(33)40:3727 
6.FC Ecublens II18828(34)39:4026 
7.FC Bussigny II18819(47)40:4425 
8.FC Tolochenaz II184014(20)27:7412 
9.FC Mont-Goulin II182016(40)19:736 
10.FC Villars-le-Terroir I181116(13)24:904 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Villars-le-Terroir II181521(16)68:1847 
2.FC Poliez-Pittet II181305(18)63:2539 
3.FC Combremont l181026(31)52:2832 
4.FC Bercher IB18936(36)36:3430 
5.FC Essertines IB18927(43)45:4029 
6.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II18666(44)25:3224 
7.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II185112(15)25:4816 
8.FC Donneloye III184311(15)29:5415 
9.FC Fey Sports l184311(49)48:6615 
10.FC Villars-Tiercelin l183213(11)36:8211 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Grandson-Tuileries III181431(19)58:1145 
2.FC Champagne Sports III181404(11)59:3642 
3.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II181044(50)57:3034 
4.FC Azzurri Yverdon II18936(27)45:4230 
5.FC Etoile Bonvillars IA18927(14)63:3829 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne II18846(10)50:2828 
7.FC Essertines IA18729(31)40:4323 
8.FC Granges Marnand II183312(22)31:589*
9.FC Yvonand III182214(16)18:648 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II182115(19)27:987 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III201550(38)53:2348 
2.FC Vaulion l201343(27)83:3641 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB201028(33)55:4630 
4.FC Ependes II20866(43)40:3128 
5.FC Arnex l20776(25)40:4026 
6.FC Montcherand II20749(34)44:4223 
7.FC Champvent III20668(19)52:4722 
8.FC Vallée de Joux II20578(32)36:4220 
9.FC Rances II206311(23)38:5419 
10.FC Orbe III200218(35)14:940 
11.FC Cossonay IIRE 200200(14)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III181332(21)73:2140 
2.Racing Club Lausanne IC181134(11)71:3534 
3.FC Bex II181134(32)53:2434 
4.FC La Sallaz IIB18828(30)40:5624 
5.CS Ollon II18747(45)45:3323 
6.FC Boveresses II18738(37)48:5319*
7.FC Roche II184311(31)32:7313 
8.FC Rapid-Montreux II183510(50)31:609*
9.FC Les Diablerets l182412(12)25:638 
10.FC Puidoux-Chexbres IIRE 180180(13)0:00