Championnat / Coupe

1/2 de finale - coupe juniors B

Me 03.05.2017
19:30
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Aigle (Jun.B 1/D)
19:30
MJOR (9077) I (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Concordia I (Jun.B 1/D)

tour intermédiaire 1 - coupe juniors B

1er tour - coupe juniors B

Ma 30.08.2016
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Ecublens (Jun.B 1/D)
2
10
Me 31.08.2016
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.B 2/D)
7
5
aPe
AF LUC-Dorigny  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.B 2/D)
1
5
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues  (Jun.B 2/D)
MJOR (9008)II (Jun.B 2/D)
5
4
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9193) (Jun.B 2/D)
4
2
FC Cheseaux (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 1/D)
1
4
Prangins Sport (Jun.B 2/D)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.B 2/D)
1
5
Mvt Menthue (9009) (Jun.B 2/D)
MJOR (9077) I (Jun.B 1/D)
1
8
FC Le Mont (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Forward-Morges (Jun.B 2/D)
10
0
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.B 2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.B 2/D)
1
6
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries (Jun.B 2/D)
1
5
FC Echallens Région I (Jun.B 1/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
F
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.B 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9034) (Jun.B 2/D)
3
2
FC Bussigny  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Veyron-Venoge (Jun.B 1/D)
3
5
FC Pied du Jura (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/D)
0
3
FC Stade Nyonnais (Jun.B 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) (Jun.B 2/D)
6
2
FC Gimel-Bière  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Gland II (Jun.B 1/D)
0
7
FC Gingins (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/D)
0
8
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/D)
8
1
FC Crans (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Italia Nyon  (Jun.B 2/D)
7
1
FC Crissier (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy (Jun.B 2/D)
7
1
FC Vevey Sports 1899 I (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.B 1/D)
3
7
FC Saint-Légier (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Etoile Lausanne (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
F
Villeneuve Sports  (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
1
3
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.B 1/D)
3
6
Foot Région Morges 9104 (Jun.B 2/D)
ES FC Malley LS I (Jun.B 1/D)
6
8
aPe
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Lutry (Jun.B 1/D)
0
6
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Espagnol LS I (Jun.B 1/D)
0
4
FC Concordia I (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
F
FC Yvorne (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.B 2/D)
1
4
FC Prilly Sports II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.B 1/D)
0
10
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.B 2/D)
Pully Football II (Jun.B 1/D)
1
3
CS Ollon (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Aigle (Jun.B 1/D)
0
10
CS La Tour-de-Peilz (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Lusitano LS (Jun.B 2/D)
10
3