Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Me 26.04.2017
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Vuadens II
9
1
Ve 28.04.2017
20:00
FC Broc II
FC Treyvaux
20:15
FC Bulle II
FC Charmey II
20:30
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Riaz II
Di 30.04.2017
14:00
Continental Club Corbières II
FC La Sionge II

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bulle II161402(13)76:3142 
2.FC Château-d'Oex151131(11)77:2436 
3.FC Treyvaux161132(15)57:2436 
4.FC Châtel-St-Denis II171025(13)74:3832 
5.FC Broc II15915(33)58:3228 
6.FC Riaz II15636(8)29:2821 
7.FC Remaufens16637(13)52:4221 
8.FC Charmey II152310(40)21:509 
9.FC Vuadens II162311(19)24:649 
10.FC La Sionge II161411(28)24:757 
11.Continental Club Corbières II151113(29)17:1014 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

Ma 25.04.2017
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
FC Siviriez II
3
4
Ve 28.04.2017
20:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest III
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
Di 30.04.2017
09:30
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
10:00
FC Siviriez II
FC Gruyère-Lac II
14:30
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Rue
15:00
FC Massonnens
FC Bas-Gibloux II

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Siviriez II171511(15)48:2246 
2.FC Rue171322(22)55:1041 
3.FC Bas-Gibloux II171214(8)42:2037 
4.FC Gruyère-Lac II171034(24)51:3133 
5.FC Chénens/Autigny17638(12)36:4121 
6.FC Sarine-Ouest III17638(14)28:3821 
7.FC Massonnens17548(12)27:4319 
8.FC Villaz/Villarimboud II17458(19)30:3617 
9.FC Farvagny/Ogoz III174310(16)27:3815 
10.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II17368(16)24:3715 
11.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II173311(29)22:4012 
12.FC Châtonnaye/Middes II171610(12)23:579 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 28.04.2017
20:00
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II
FC Ressudens II
20:15
U.S.C.V.
FC Petite-Glâne
20:15
FC Cugy/Montet II
FC Léchelles II
Sa 29.04.2017
18:30
FC Montbrelloz II
FC Montagny II
19:00
FC Nuvilly
FC Villarepos
Di 30.04.2017
14:00
FC Piamont II
FC Dompierre

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Villarepos171322(14)50:741 
2.FC Nuvilly171223(21)64:1338 
3.FC Petite-Glâne171223(31)45:1838 
4.FC Piamont II171124(29)44:2435 
5.U.S.C.V.171016(20)41:2531 
6.FC Cugy/Montet II17728(26)30:3623 
7.FC Léchelles II17647(42)31:3622 
8.FC Dompierre 17638(29)25:3221 
9.FC Ressudens II176110(27)33:5519 
10.FC Montbrelloz II174310(19)26:5415 
11.FC Montagny II172114(24)20:637 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II171115(30)20:664 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 28.04.2017
20:00
FC Etoile-Sport II
FC Kerzers IV
20:15
FC Cudrefin II
FC Grolley
Sa 29.04.2017
20:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa
FC Vully-Sport II
Di 30.04.2017
16:00
Team Haut-Lac (5054) III
FC Bösingen III
Lu 01.05.2017
20:00
FC Gurmels II
FC Givisiez II

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa151320(40)70:2141 
2.FC Grolley141103(30)61:2133 
3.FC Fribourg III161024(24)71:3232 
4.FC Givisiez II15906(27)39:3227 
5.FC Gurmels II16826(20)42:3326 
6.FC Kerzers IV15717(10)35:3722 
7.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III15636(36)25:3621 
8.FC Etoile-Sport II14428(24)16:3514 
9.FC Vully-Sport II15429(24)40:5514 
10.FC Bösingen III162410(35)29:5510 
11.FC Cudrefin II150015(40)18:890 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 28.04.2017
20:00
FC Plasselb II
FC Ueberstorf III
20:00
FC Seisa 08 III
FC Tafers III
20:00
FC Granges-Paccot II
FC Brünisried
Sa 29.04.2017
18:00
FC Courgevaux II
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb
19:00
FC Schmitten II
FC Cressier II

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Schmitten II151131(12)43:1436 
2.FC Cressier II161024(17)40:2432 
3.FC Granges-Paccot II161024(37)51:1732 
4.FC Tafers III15852(6)31:1629 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb15852(9)39:1729 
6.FC Ueberstorf III16925(7)38:2829 
7.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II165110(17)27:4716 
8.FC Courgevaux II164111(29)26:3713 
9.FC Brünisried15258(7)25:4211 
10.FC Plasselb II153210(10)16:4511 
11.FC Seisa 08 III150213(11)14:632