Championnat / Coupe

1/2 de finale - Axpo coupe régional juniors C

Me 17.05.2017
19:30
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
19:30
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Schwamendingen a* (Jun.C P)

2e tour - Axpo coupe régional juniors C

Me 28.09.2016
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
4
0
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
FC Stammheim (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a (Jun.C 1/D)
2
1
FC Meilen  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
2
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Horgen a (CCJL C)
0
17
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wiesendangen a (CCJL C)
2
5
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
5
1
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/D)
6
7
aPe
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
2
0
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C P)
FC United Zürich a (CCJL C)
2
9
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
FC Bassersdorf a* (CCJL C)
2
4
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 1/D)
0
17
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Tössfeld a (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C P)
8
1
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
0
2
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C P)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C P)
5
6
aPe
FC Uitikon  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
4
5
aPe
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Urdorf  (Jun.C P)
5
2
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
1
2
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
FC Dietikon a* (CCJL C)
1
4
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
SC YF Juventus (Jun.C P)
2
3
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
2
4
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
8
2
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Red Star ZH a* (CCJL C)
1
8
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL C)
1
6
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Bülach a (CCJL C)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL C)
2
0
Je 29.09.2016
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Schwamendingen a* (Jun.C P)
1
14
Me 05.10.2016
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Zürich Frauen a (CCJL C)
1
0

1er tour - Axpo coupe régional juniors C

Me 24.08.2016
Reiat United b (J/9er)
FC Mönchaltorf (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
Ma 30.08.2016
FC Buttikon (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Einsiedeln a* (CCJL C)
0
13
Ma 06.09.2016
FC Beringen (Jun.C.2/D)
SV Schaffhausen a* (Jun.C P)
1
11
Me 07.09.2016
FC Stammheim (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Maur (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
FC Unterstrass a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Engstringen  (Jun.C.2/D)
16
1
Centro Lusitano Zurich (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Seefeld/Witikon a (CCJL C)
0
21
FC Blue Stars ZH a* (Jun.C P)
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten a (CCJL C)
2
5
FC Altstetten ZH a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Richterswil a* (Jun.C 1/D)
3
4
FC Russikon a (Jun.C 1/D)
SV Rümlang (Jun.C 1/D)
3
8
FC Dielsdorf a (Jun.C P)
FC Pfäffikon a (Jun.C 1/D)
4
0
FC Glattal Dübendorf a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wollishofen a (Jun.C.2/D)
3
4
SC Wipkingen ZH (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Lachen/Altendorf a (Jun.C P)
0
15
SC Hegi Winterthur (Jun.C.2/D)
Grasshopper Club Zürich Mädchen (Jun.C.2/D)
0
6
FC Thalwil a (Jun.C P)
FC Tuggen (Jun.C 1/D)
8
0
FC Niederweningen a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
11
FC Knonau-Mettmenstetten  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Feusisberg-Schindellegi a (Jun.C 1/D)
6
7
aPe
FC Gossau a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Herrliberg b (Jun.C 1/D)
1
11
FC Fehraltorf (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Elgg * (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Bauma (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kloten a (Jun.C P)
2
5
SC Siebnen a (Jun.C 1/D)
BC Albisrieden a (Jun.C 1/D)
4
3
FC Rüti a (CCJL C)
FC Volketswil a (Jun.C P)
6
5
aPe
FC Hausen a/A  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kilchberg-Rüschlikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
0
5
FC Meilen  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Uster a* (Jun.C P)
6
3
FC Greifensee a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Seuzach a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Turbenthal (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Hinwil a (Jun.C 1/D)
1
2
FC Oetwil am See (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Egg (Jun.C 1/D)
2
5
Cholfirst United (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wiesendangen a (CCJL C)
1
12
FC Neumünster * (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Zürich-Nord  (Jun.C 1/D)
10
1
SV Seebach ZH (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Zollikon a (Jun.C P)
5
6
aPe
FC Schwerzenbach (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Neunkirch * (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
VFC Neuhausen 90 * (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Diessenhofen (Jun.C P)
4
7
FC Stein am Rhein  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Kollbrunn-Rikon (Jun.C.2/D)
6
5
FC Wetzikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Industrie Turicum a* (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
FC Uitikon  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Weisslingen  (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
FC Räterschen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Phönix Seen a (Jun.C P)
3
10
FC Bäretswil (Jun.C.2/D)
Benfica Clube de Zurique (Jun.C 1/D)
0
11
FC Schlieren a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Männedorf a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
3
F
FC Rafzerfeld a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Affoltern a/A a* (Jun.C P)
1
13
FC Kosova (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Regensdorf a* (Jun.C P)
0
21
FC Oberrieden  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Glattbrugg a (Jun.C P)
0
22
FC Brüttisellen-Dietlikon a (Jun.C P)
FC Stäfa a (Jun.C P)
1
3
FC Galatasaray (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Oberwinterthur a* (Jun.C P)
1
10
FC Ramsen (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Embrach a (Jun.C P)
2
12
FC Fällanden (Jun.C 1/D)
SC YF Juventus (Jun.C P)
1
12
FC Glattfelden (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wülflingen a (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
FC Freienbach a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Zürich Frauen a (CCJL C)
2
4
FC Wollerau  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Zürich-Affoltern a (Jun.C P)
2
17
FC Schaffhausen (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Dübendorf (Jun.C 1/D)
5
6
aPe
FC Neftenbach  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Red Star ZH a* (CCJL C)
0
3
FC Wald (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Tössfeld a (Jun.C P)
1
12
FC Oberglatt a (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Töss (Jun.C 1/D)
11
0
FC Buchs-Dällikon a* (Jun.C 1/D)
SC Veltheim a* (CCJL C)
1
5
FC Adliswil a* (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Wädenswil a (Jun.C P)
2
6
Je 08.09.2016
SV Höngg a (Jun.C P)
FC Küsnacht a (Jun.C P)
1
2
FC Ellikon Marthalen (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Effretikon/Kempttal a (Jun.C P)
0
6
Ma 13.09.2016
FC Oerlikon/Polizei ZH a (Jun.C P)
FC Wallisellen a (Jun.C P)
7
3
Me 14.09.2016
FC Birmensdorf (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Wiedikon ZH a (Jun.C P)
0
1